23 Mar - 24 Mar
Early bird registrations
03 Feb - 13 Feb 00:01
Normal registration
Deadline 09 Mar 23:59
Late registrations
Deadline 20 Mar 23:59

MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White

Vasilij Gromoboj RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Born 1986

Roman Valiev RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Born 1986

Evgenij Atlanov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Born 1987

Fanis Gimadeev RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt White
  • Born 1980

MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue

Roman Pavlychev RU

LION ACADEMY
LION ACADEMY

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1988

Oleg Agapitov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1983

Viktor Malyutin RU

SC Feniks Martial Arts
SC Feniks Martial Arts

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1986

Pavel Popov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1974

MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple

Azamat Valiullin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1984

Damir Kamaleev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1985

Ruslan Mardansin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1984

ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White

Nuriddin Aisoev TJ

Team Boymurodov
Team Boymurodov

  • Belt White
  • Born 1998

Farukh Dzhurabaev KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Born 1999

Sirojidin Naraliev KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Born 1992

Muslim Maashev RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt White
  • Born 1999

Aleksandr Prihodko RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Born 1998

Amirhan Gudanatov RU

BERKUT BJJ TEAM
BERKUT BJJ TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue

Azat Sabitov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1996

Firdavs Abdubanopov TJ

Team Boymurodov
Team Boymurodov

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1998

Dmitri Kreknin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1995

Marat Gadzhiev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1991

Yura Kyznetsov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1992

Islam Berdiev RU

BERKUT BJJ TEAM
BERKUT BJJ TEAM

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1997

Dukvakha Akhigov KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1989

ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple

Nurbolat Aliev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1992

Artem Shalkov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1994

Unknown User RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple

Eldar Sayidov RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1999

Magomed Abdulkhamidov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1998

Konstantin Lukin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1995

Ramazan Kussainov KZ

Kostanay.obl
Kostanay.obl

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1987

Aleksandr Voevodin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations

ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White

Nuriddin Aisoev TJ

Team Boymurodov
Team Boymurodov

  • Belt White
  • Born 1998

Saidzhamol Akbarkhanov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Born 1995

Farukh Dzhurabaev KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Born 1999

Ilshat Davletshin RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Born 1997

Aleksandr Prihodko RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Born 1998

Emir Favarisov RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt White
  • Born 1997

Amirhan Gudanatov RU

BERKUT BJJ TEAM
BERKUT BJJ TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Born 2000

ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue

Danis Bagautdinov RU

Frota Team Nogueira
Frota Team Nogueira

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1991

Zair Rozmatov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1989

Firdavs Abdubanopov TJ

Team Boymurodov
Team Boymurodov

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1998

Kairat Dushekenov KZ

Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1993

Ruslan Gabdulkhaev RU

Frota Team Nogueira
Frota Team Nogueira

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1996

Dmitry Silkin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1992

MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1997

Azamat Sarbassov KZ

Kostanay.obl
Kostanay.obl

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1990

Yura Kyznetsov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1992

ISLAM KURSAYEV KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1990

Alexey Molchakov RU

ДСЮШ64
ДСЮШ64

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1992

Dukvakha Akhigov KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Born 1989

ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple

Anatoliy Chsheglov KZ

TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1997

Artem Shalkov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1994

Unknown User RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple

Ramazan Kussainov KZ

Kostanay.obl
Kostanay.obl

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1987

Konstantin Lukin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Born 1995

Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg

Konstantin Perminov RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1983

Anatoly Dudnik RU

BJJ FRX
BJJ FRX

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1986

JANGELDY GUBAIDULLIN KZ

Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1983

Andrej Neverov RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1983

Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg

Dauis Miniarov RU

Frota Team Nogueira
Frota Team Nogueira

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1987

Vadim Karaulov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1979

Denis Gazizov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1978

Denis Antonov RU

BHJJC Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1987

Maksim Filatov RU

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1982
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg

Vasilij Gromoboj RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1986
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg

Roman Valiev RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1986

Nikolay KHudoley RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1987

Oleg Almushev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1986
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg

Evgenij Atlanov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1987

Fanis Gimadeev RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1980
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 GI / Blue / 60 kg

Incomplete registrations

Master 1 GI / Blue / 65 kg

Radjabov Magomed RU

Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg

Roman Pavlychev RU

LION ACADEMY
LION ACADEMY

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1988

Maksim Bondarev RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1978

Sergey Abralava RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1987

Nikita Karelin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1984
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg

Viktor Malyutin RU

SC Feniks Martial Arts
SC Feniks Martial Arts

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1986

Dmitriy Zhuravlev RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1970

Oleg Agapitov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1983

Talgat Valiev RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1973
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg

Ilya Sheptalov RU

Ludus Team
Alliance

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1981

Askar Bogdanov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1973

Master 1 GI / Blue / 95+ kg

Pavel Popov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1974

Master 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg

Dmitrij Podsolihin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1982

Azamat Valiullin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1984

Artem Chernyshev RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1986

Damir Kamaleev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1985

Ruslan Mardansin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1984

Master 1 GI / Purple / 95 kg

Incomplete registrations

Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg

Dauis Miniarov RU

Frota Team Nogueira
Frota Team Nogueira

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1987

Anatoly Dudnik RU

BJJ FRX
BJJ FRX

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1986

Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg

Denis Gazizov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1978
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95 kg

Incomplete registrations

Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95+ kg

Marat Abdullin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1988

Evgenij Atlanov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1987

Fanis Gimadeev RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1980

Vaceslav Gradusov RU

BHJJC Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1976

Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg

Radjabov Magomed RU

Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
Gracie Barra

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1987

Timur Izmajlov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1983
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg

Sergey Abralava RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg

Araik Melkonyan RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1986

Talgat Valiev RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1973
Incomplete registrations

Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg

Dmitrij Podsolihin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1982

Azamat Valiullin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1984

Damir Kamaleev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1985

Ruslan Mardansin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1984

Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 95 kg

Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / White / 60 kg

Nuriddin Aisoev TJ

Team Boymurodov
Team Boymurodov

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1998

Saidzhamol Akbarkhanov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1995

Ravil Khusainov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1989

Ilya Vasilyev RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1992

Mihail Surygin RU

ALLIANCE
Alliance

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1999
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / White / 65 kg

Shodbaht Pirnazarov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2000

Anton Poliakov RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1986

Sirojidin Naraliev KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1992

Farukh Dzhurabaev KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1999

Fidan Sibagatullin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1991

Unir Birgalin RU

Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1993
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / White / 75 kg

Temirlan Tokov RU

BERKUT BJJ TEAM
BERKUT BJJ TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1996

Mikhail Serkov RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992

Andrej Melnikov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2001

Tair Rozmatov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992

Idel Bajbulatov RU

Frota Team Nogueira
Frota Team Nogueira

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1998

Anton Korolev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1988

Ilshat Davletshin RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1997

Zharaskhan Samatov KZ

Qazaq Batyry
Qazaq Batyry

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1990

Eduard Iskuzhin RU

Frota Academy
Frota Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992

Muslim Maashev RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1999

Nikita Bashmakov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1997

Mansur Magomedmirzoev RU

SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1994

Shahboz Baijanov TM

club BS GYM/Ульяновск
club BS GYM/Ульяновск

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / White / 85 kg

Anton Ivashev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1994

Fakhriddin Urmanov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 2000

Aydar Ishmukhametov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1991

Roman Bystranov RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1988

Sharifullin Marat RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1989

Konstantin Pagin RU

TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1997

Aleksandr Prihodko RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1998
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / White / 95 kg

Gennady Abrashitov RU

ludus bjj
ludus bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1990

Daniil Eliseev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1994

Amirhan Gudanatov RU

BERKUT BJJ TEAM
BERKUT BJJ TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 2000
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg

Zair Rozmatov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1989

Ruslan Trahirov RU

UNIA JJ / FA
UNIA JJ / FA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1992
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg

Anton Nazarov RU

ASSOCIACION ARANHA
ASSOCIACION ARANHA

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1987

Firdavs Abdubanopov TJ

Team Boymurodov
Team Boymurodov

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1998

Andrew Kirichenko RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1996

Ruslan Shaykhulov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1996

Azat Sabitov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1996

Ilya Galimnurov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1996

Kairat Dushekenov KZ

Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1993

Almir Kurmaev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1999

Aub Dzuraev RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1997

Rinat Shagiev RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1996

Fedor Suhov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1990

Ruslan Gabdulkhaev RU

Frota Team Nogueira
Frota Team Nogueira

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1996
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg

Dmitry Silkin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992

Unknown User RU

Ludus GoJira
Ludus Alliance Russia

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg

Dmitri Kreknin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1995

Marat Khalitov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992

MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1997

Gleb Rezakov RU

ALLIANCE
Alliance

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1998

Rasul Mamedbekov RU

BHJJC Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg

Yura Kyznetsov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1992

Marat Gadzhiev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1991

Azamat Sarbassov KZ

Qazaq Batyry
Qazaq Batyry

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1990

DIMITRIY SAMARTZIDIS RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1989

BEKAIAR EGEMBERDIEV KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1995

Tamerlan Khamkhoev RU

JJ/ Ribeiro
JJ/ Ribeiro

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1989
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg

Boris Basharkin RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1991

ISLAM KURSAYEV KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1990

Islam Berdiev RU

BERKUT BJJ TEAM
BERKUT BJJ TEAM

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1997
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg

Dukvakha Akhigov KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1989

Maxim Grinko RU

Budo-Center
Budo-Center

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Purple / 65 kg

Nurbolat Aliev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1992
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg

Georgiy Ivanov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1991

Artem Shalkov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1994

Ivan Popov RU

TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1999

Anatoliy Chsheglov KZ

TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1997

Abdusamad Abdusamadov RU

Datsiev Club
Datsiev Club

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1996
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg

Magomed Abdulkhamidov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1998

Bulat Atlasov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1984

Eldar Sayidov RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1999

Dmitriy Nevezhin KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1990

Unknown User RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg

Adult GI / Purple / 95 kg

Konstantin Lukin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1995

Ramazan Kussainov KZ

Kostanay.obl
Kostanay.obl

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg

Aleksandr Voevodin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1994

Rustam Sartbaev KZ

Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1991

Khochbar Khachilaev RU

Ribeiro
Riberio

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg

Nuriddin Aisoev TJ

Team Boymurodov
Team Boymurodov

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1998

Saidzhamol Akbarkhanov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1995

Ravil Khusainov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1989

Ilya Vasilyev RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1992

Timur Usupov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2001

Zamir Ahmerov RU

Frota Team Nogueira
Frota Team Nogueira

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1997

Azat Gazizulin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1999
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg

Shodbaht Pirnazarov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2000

Anton Poliakov RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1986

Pavel Smirnov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1998

Sirojidin Naraliev KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1992

Farukh Dzhurabaev KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1999

Nikita Blinov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1992

Unir Birgalin RU

Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1993
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg

Temirlan Tokov RU

BERKUT BJJ TEAM
BERKUT BJJ TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1996

Mikhail Serkov RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992

Elshan Khudahan-zade KZ

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1996

Andrej Melnikov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2001

Tair Rozmatov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992

Ilshat Davletshin RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1997

Zharaskhan Samatov KZ

Qazaq Batyry
Qazaq Batyry

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1990

Muslim Maashev RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1999

Nikita Bashmakov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1997

Sarapudin Ziaudinov RU

Academy not confirmed
Datsiev Club

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2001

Mansur Magomedmirzoev RU

SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1994

Ramazan Nagumanov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2001
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg

Anton Ivashev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1994

Emir Favarisov RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1997

Fakhriddin Urmanov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 2000

Roman Bystranov RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1988

Konstantin Pagin RU

TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1997

Aleksandr Prihodko RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1998
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg

Sergey Polozov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1996

Amirhan Gudanatov RU

BERKUT BJJ TEAM
BERKUT BJJ TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 2000

Roman Gotovcev RU

BHJJC-SAMARA
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / White / 95+ kg

Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg

Danis Bagautdinov RU

Frota Team Nogueira
Frota Team Nogueira

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1991

Zair Rozmatov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 1989
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg

Kairat Dushekenov KZ

Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1993

Firdavs Abdubanopov TJ

Team Boymurodov
Team Boymurodov

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1998

Ilya Galimnurov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1996

Aub Dzuraev RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1997

Rinat Shagiev RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1996

Ruslan Gabdulkhaev RU

Frota Team Nogueira
Frota Team Nogueira

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1996
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg

MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1997

Dmitry Silkin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992

Dmitri Kreknin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1995

Marat Khalitov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992

Timur Doronin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1994

Rasul Mamedbekov RU

BHJJC Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1992
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg

Yura Kyznetsov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1992

Marat Gadzhiev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1991

Azamat Sarbassov KZ

Kostanay.obl
Kostanay.obl

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1990

DIMITRIY SAMARTZIDIS RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1989

BEKAIAR EGEMBERDIEV KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1995
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg

ISLAM KURSAYEV KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1990

Islam Berdiev RU

BERKUT BJJ TEAM
BERKUT BJJ TEAM

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1997

Rostislav Rudakov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95 kg
  • Born 1992
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg

Dukvakha Akhigov KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1989

Alexey Molchakov RU

ДСЮШ64
ДСЮШ64

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1992
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / Purple / 65 kg

Amir Ionov RU

ICON (Айкон)
ICON (Айкон)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1995

Rostislav Nekenov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 1987
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg

Artem Shalkov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1994

Ivan Popov RU

TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1999

Anatoliy Chsheglov KZ

TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 1997
Incomplete registrations

Adult NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg

Magomed Abdulkhamidov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1998

Eldar Sayidov RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1999

Dmitriy Nevezhin KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg
  • Born 1990

Unknown User RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 85 kg

Adult NO - GI / Purple / 95+ kg

Konstantin Lukin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1995

Rustam Sartbaev KZ

Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan

  • Belt Purple
  • Weight 95+ kg
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile GI / White / 50 kg

Nizam Idrisov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2003

Dilshat Sagandykov KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2003
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile GI / White / 60 kg

Andrej Parshakov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Davron Davronov TJ

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Shodruz Davronov TJ

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Dinar Nuriev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Ravil Karimov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2002

Anton Prohorov RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Juvenile GI / White / 65 kg

Elisei Kalinskov RU

BHJJ Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2003

Nikita Kosolapov RU

Mangust
Mangust

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2002

David Kanasan RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2002

Juvenile GI / White / 70 kg

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile GI / White / 75 kg

Denis Dobyshev RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2003

VITALY ALFEROV RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2002

Olzhas Kuanbay KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2003

Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg

Vladislav Vincho RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75+ kg
  • Born 2002

Arsen Tabaev RU

BJJ Jungle
BJJ Jungle

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75+ kg
  • Born 2002
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile GI / Blue / 50 kg

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile GI / Blue / 60 kg

Igor Vornikov KZ

Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Albert Bogdanov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj
ONLY 1 in BR! BP

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2004

Juvenile GI / Blue / 65 kg

DIYORJON AKHMEDOV UZ

KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2002

Marsel Farrahov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2002

Juvenile NO - GI / White / 50 kg

Nizam Idrisov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2003

Dilshat Sagandykov KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2003

Juvenile NO - GI / White / 60 kg

Andrej Parshakov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Davron Davronov TJ

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Shodruz Davronov TJ

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Dinar Nuriev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Anton Prohorov RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Juvenile NO - GI / White / 65 kg

David Kanasan RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2002
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile NO - GI / White / 70 kg

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile NO - GI / White / 75 kg

Denis Dobyshev RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2003

Nikita Chetverikov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2002

Olzhas Kuanbay KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75 kg
  • Born 2003

Juvenile NO - GI / White / 75+ kg

Vladislav Vincho RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75+ kg
  • Born 2002

Vadim Hlebnikov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75+ kg
  • Born 2003

Aleksandr Lutoshkin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 75+ kg
  • Born 2002
Incomplete registrations

Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 50 kg

Incomplete registrations

Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg

Igor Vornikov KZ

Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2003

Albert Bogdanov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj
ONLY 1 in BR! BP

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2004

Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg

DIYORJON AKHMEDOV UZ

KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2002

Marsel Farrahov RU

Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight 65 kg
  • Born 2002

Teen GI / White / 55 kg

Araz Pashaev RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)
ONLY 1 IN BR! WP

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55 kg
  • Born 2004

Kirill Shabalin RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55 kg
  • Born 2005

Zhavokhir Khamrakulov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55 kg
  • Born 2005

Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg

Incomplete registrations

Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg

Jahongir Khodjaev UZ

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 55 kg
  • Born 2004

Ajrat Fajzullin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 55 kg
  • Born 2005

Adam Al-Zibeyan RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)
ONLY 1 IN BR! WP

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 55 kg
  • Born 2004
Incomplete registrations

Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg

Asahanov Ibragim RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2004

Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg

Fedor Urusov RU

Jiumetru
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 65+ kg
  • Born 2004

Alimardan Muhtar RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)
ONLY 1 IN BR! BP

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 65+ kg
  • Born 2004

Ivan Novitskiy RU

Gymnasium
Gymnasium

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 65+ kg
  • Born 2004

Egor Naumov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа
ONLY 1 in BR! BP

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 65+ kg
  • Born 2004

Teen NO - GI / White / 40 kg

Sulim Adaev RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2005

Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg

Jahongir Khodjaev UZ

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 55 kg
  • Born 2004

Ajrat Fajzullin RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 55 kg
  • Born 2005

Zhavokhir Khamrakulov KG

Marasulov Brothers
Marasulov Brothers
ONLY 1 in BR! BP

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 55 kg
  • Born 2005
Incomplete registrations

Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg

Asahanov Ibragim RU

Academy not confirmed
Agate team

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 60 kg
  • Born 2004

Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg

Fedor Urusov RU

Jiumetru
BJJ Globetrotters

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 65+ kg
  • Born 2004

Egor Naumov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа
ONLY 1 in BR! BP

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 65+ kg
  • Born 2004

Junior GI / White / 35 kg

Артемий Вахрушев RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2007

Aleksej Frolov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2007

Rinat Enikeev RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2006

Stanislav Romancenko RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2006

Junior GI / White / 40 kg

Vladislav Koseev RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2007

Ivan Tuvaev RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2007

ISA Isaev RU

CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2007

Pavel Valeev RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2006

Junior GI / White / 45 kg

Roman Gorshkov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2007

Emin Agaev RU

Yakudza Gym Premium
Yakudza Gym Premium

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2006

Malik Abdulhakov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2006

Amir Shakirov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2006

Junior GI / White / 50 kg

Demid Lobanov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2006

RUSLAN ISLAMOV RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2006

BABAEV ZEKERA RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2006

Junior GI / White / 55+ kg

Fedor Glushkov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55+ kg
  • Born 2006

Ivan Sergeev RU

LEKI 116
LEKI 116

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55+ kg
  • Born 2006

Mikhail Yanakov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55+ kg
  • Born 2006

Gakhraman Gakhramanov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55+ kg
  • Born 2006

Eldar Abzaev RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55+ kg
  • Born 2006

Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg

Incomplete registrations

Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg

Daniel Mazanov RU

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2007

Timofey Gavrilov RU

Yakudza Gym Premium
Yakudza Gym Premium

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2007

Artem Sahmajkin RU

BHJJ Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2006

Emir Valiev RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2007
Incomplete registrations

Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg

Incomplete registrations

Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg

Daniel Uzakov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2006

Junior NO - GI / White / 35 kg

Артемий Вахрушев RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2007

Rinat Enikeev RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2006

Stanislav Romancenko RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2006

Junior NO - GI / White / 40 kg

Ivan Tuvaev RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2007

ISA Isaev RU

CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Checkmat

  • Belt White
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2007

Pavel Valeev RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2006

Junior NO - GI / White / 45 kg

Roman Gorshkov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2007

Emin Agaev RU

Yakudza Gym Premium
Yakudza Gym Premium

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2006

Kustanov Dzhamal KZ

Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2007

Malik Abdulhakov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2006

Junior NO - GI / White / 50 kg

Demid Lobanov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2006

RUSLAN ISLAMOV RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2006

Islam Nurizdanov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа
ONLY 1 in BR! DP

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2009

BABAEV ZEKERA RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 50 kg
  • Born 2006

Junior NO - GI / White / 55+ kg

Fedor Glushkov RU

Jungle Bjj
Jungle Bjj

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55+ kg
  • Born 2006

Ivan Sergeev RU

LEKI 116
LEKI 116

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55+ kg
  • Born 2006

Eldar Abzaev RU

PHUKET TOP TEAM
PHUKET TOP TEAM

  • Belt White
  • Weight 55+ kg
  • Born 2006

Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg

Incomplete registrations

Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg

Incomplete registrations

Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg

Timofey Gavrilov RU

Yakudza Gym Premium
Yakudza Gym Premium

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2007

Artem Volodin RU

BHJJ Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2006
Incomplete registrations

Infant GI / White / 35 kg

Oleg Golubev RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2009

Petr Rusanov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2009

Daniil Matveev RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2008

Oleg Karsakov RU

BHJJC Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2008

Karim Fatkhutdinov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2008

Ilyas Kassimov KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2008
Incomplete registrations

Infant GI / White / 45 kg

Maksim Shmykov RU

НП КЕДР-Богородск
НП КЕДР-Богородск

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2008

Vyacheslav Beloborodov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2008

Vasiliy Voyt RU

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat
ONLY 1 IN BR. BD

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2009

Arthur Sidorov RU

Ludus Kazan
Ludus Alliance Russia
ONLY 1 in BR! WP

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2008

Infant GI / White / 45+ kg

Islam Nurizdanov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа
ONLY 1 in BR!

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45+ kg
  • Born 2009

Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg

Damir Kalandarov RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2009

Rostislav Kuznecov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2009

Abdullakh Bigali KZ

Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2009

Alexander Porkhun RU

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg

Vladislav Popov RU

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2009

Kemal Altan Dogan TR

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)
ONLY 1 IN BR! DU

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2010

Bogdan Dacenko RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg

Sergey Bezrukov RU

BHJJC Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2008

Bulat Shakirov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2008

Leonid Leonov RU

BHJJ Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2008

Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg

Incomplete registrations

Infant NO - GI / White / 35 kg

Oleg Golubev RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2009

Daniil Matveev RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2008

Oleg Karsakov RU

BHJJC Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2008

Infant NO - GI / White / 45 kg

Maksim Shmykov RU

НП КЕДР-Богородск
НП КЕДР-Богородск

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2008

Vyacheslav Beloborodov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 45 kg
  • Born 2008

Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg

Damir Kalandarov RU

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Ribeiro Jiujitsu

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2009

Rostislav Kuznecov RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2009

Abdullakh Bigali KZ

Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg

Kemal Altan Dogan TR

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2010

Bogdan Dacenko RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 35 kg
  • Born 2009

Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg

Bulat Shakirov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2008

Leonid Leonov RU

BHJJ Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 40 kg
  • Born 2008

Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg

Incomplete registrations

Kids III GI / White / 25 kg

Егор Бирюков RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2011

Vildan Galiaskarov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2011

Arseny Kuznetsov RU

BHJJ Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2011
Incomplete registrations

Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg

Ruslan Romenkov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2010

Aleksei Kudryashov RU

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2010

Altayev Dinmuhammad KZ

Cicerocostha
Cicerocostha

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2010

Matvey Lomakin RU

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2011

Vladimir Filatov RU

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2011

Amir Ahmetanov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2010

Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg

Roman Bastylov RU

BHJJC Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2010

Kosarev Gleb RU

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2010

Danil Yunusov RU

CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Checkmat

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2010
Incomplete registrations

Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg

Incomplete registrations

Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg

Егор Бирюков RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2011

Vildan Galiaskarov RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2011

Arseny Kuznetsov RU

BHJJ Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2011

Eremei Shaevskyi RU

Graice Barra Sovetskiy
Graice Barra Sovetskiy

  • Belt White
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2012
Incomplete registrations

Kids III NO - GI / White / 30 kg

Matvey Nebolsin RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2011

Egor Tsinarev RU

«БОЕЦ» Уфа
«БОЕЦ» Уфа

  • Belt White
  • Weight 30 kg
  • Born 2010
Incomplete registrations

Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg

Ruslan Romenkov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2010

Aleksei Kudryashov RU

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
BHJJ

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2010

Amir Ahmetanov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt Grey and Yellow
  • Weight 25 kg
  • Born 2010

Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg

Incomplete registrations

Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg

Incomplete registrations

Kids II GI / White / 21 kg

Said Khasanshin RU

Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Flow Jiu-Jitsu

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2012

Daniil Kanzafarov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2013

Nikita Petrov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2012

Ismail Mekhdiev KZ

Qazaq Batyry
Qazaq Batyry

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2013

Kirill Zavarnicyn RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2012

Semira Kamaleeva RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2013
Incomplete registrations

Kids II GI / White / 24 kg

Danil Ramazanov RU

Yakudza Gym Premium
Yakudza Gym Premium

  • Belt White
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2012

Gleb Bobrov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2012

Tamerlan Ziatdinov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2013

Tair Kogay KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2013

Roman Sverchkov RU

KCE Спартанец
KCE Спартанец

  • Belt White
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2012

Kids II GI / White / 31 kg

Timur Golubev RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 31 kg
  • Born 2012

Vladimir Sedogin RU

BHJJ Togliatty
BHJJ

  • Belt White
  • Weight 31 kg
  • Born 2012

Eremei Shaevskyi RU

Graice Barra Sovetskiy
Graice Barra Sovetskiy
ONLY 1 in BR! BP

  • Belt White
  • Weight 31 kg
  • Born 2012

Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg

Artem Yunusov RU

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat

  • Belt Colorful
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2012

Beibarys Altayev KZ

Cicerocostha
Cicerocostha

  • Belt Colorful
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2012
Incomplete registrations

Kids II GI / Colorful / 31+ kg

ELMAN IBAKOV RU

Gymnasium
Alliance

  • Belt Colorful
  • Weight 31+ kg
  • Born 2012

Daniil Bubovic RU

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat
ONLY 1 in BR! BP

  • Belt Colorful
  • Weight 31+ kg
  • Born 2012

Kids II NO - GI / White / 21 kg

Daniil Kanzafarov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2013

Nikita Petrov RU

Strela Team (official)
Strela Team (official)

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2012

Ismail Mekhdiev KZ

Qazaq Batyry
Qazaq Batyry

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2013

Kirill Zavarnicyn RU

СК Медведь
СК Медведь

  • Belt White
  • Weight 21 kg
  • Born 2012
Incomplete registrations

Kids II NO - GI / White / 24 kg

Danil Ramazanov RU

Yakudza Gym Premium
Yakudza Gym Premium

  • Belt White
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2012

Tamerlan Ziatdinov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2013

Tair Kogay KZ

Academy not confirmed
Qazaqstan Top Team

  • Belt White
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2013

Gleb Bobrov RU

School Sambo and Judo "BISK"
School Sambo and Judo "BISK"

  • Belt White
  • Weight 24 kg
  • Born 2012

Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg

Incomplete registrations