23 Mar - 24 Mar
Early bird registrations
03 Feb - 13 Feb 00:01
Normal registration
Deadline 09 Mar 23:59
Late registrations
Deadline 20 Mar 23:59

Results

Total medals

133 Gold
124 Silver
93 Bronze

MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White

Show more results

ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White

Show more results

ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue

Show more results

ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple

Show more results

ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White

Show more results

ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue

Show more results

ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple

Show more results

Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg

Show more results

Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg

Show more results

Master 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg

Show more results

Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg

Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg

Adult GI / White / 60 kg

Show more results

Adult GI / White / 65 kg

Show more results

Adult GI / White / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult GI / White / 85 kg

Show more results

Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg

Show more results

Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg

Show more results

Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg

Show more results

Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg

Show more results

Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg

Show more results

Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg

Show more results

Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg

Show more results

Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg

Show more results

Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg

Junior GI / White / 35 kg

Show more results

Junior GI / White / 45 kg

Show more results

Junior GI / White / 55+ kg

Show more results

Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg

Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg

1

Timofey Gavrilov Russia

Yakudza Gym Premium

2

Artem Volodin Russia

BHJJ Togliatty BHJJ

Infant GI / White / 30 kg

Show more results

Infant GI / White / 35 kg

Show more results

Infant GI / White / 45 kg

Show more results

Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg

Show more results

Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg

Kids III GI / White / 25 kg

Show more results

Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg

Show more results

Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg

1

Danil Yunusov Russia

CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Checkmat

2

Roman Bastylov Russia

BHJJC Togliatty BHJJ

Kids II GI / White / 21 kg

Show more results

Kids II GI / White / 24 kg

Show more results

Kids II NO - GI / White / 21 kg

Show more results

Kids II NO - GI / White / 24 kg

Show more results