Totale medaglie
41 Oro
38 Argento
35 Bronzo
Teen / Orange and Green / 60 kg
4
Igor Włodarczyk
Zenith bjj
5
Kacper Stępnik
Gold Team Poland
Juvenile / Blue / 65 kg
Adult / White / 60 kg
Adult / White / 65 kg
4
Rizvan Ozdaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Kamil Handzel
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
5
Roman Redka
UABJJ
5
Filip Pawlicki
ZENITH
– Zenith
Adult / White / 75 kg
4
Jakub Kołomański
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Din-Magomed Isaev
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
5
Vojtěch Pollak
Jungle Bjj
5
Mansur Magomedmirzoev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Marek Szczepkowski
Academia Gorila
9
Marcin Jach
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
9
Ernest Kosoi
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
9
Niklas Pape
ATAQUE DUPLO/ICON_HANNOVER
9
Marcin Grzesik
Szczerek Fight Team
Adult / White / 85 kg
4
Łukasz Brzeziński
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Martin Svajda
Roger Gracie Vienna
– Roger Gracie
5
Sławomir Uściński
Academia Gorila
5
Umalt Isaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Grzegorz Trzonkowski
Unity Team
Adult / White / 95 kg
4
Bartłomiej Pomorski
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
Adult / White / 95+ kg
Adult / Blue / 60 kg
Adult / Blue / 65 kg
5
Krystian Taraszkiewicz
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
4
Samuel Pessoa
TEAM JUCAO USA
5
Grzegorz Dokowicz
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
5
Marcin Soszynski
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
5
Arbi Shamaev
Berkut WCA Fight Team
5
ILIAS OMAROV
9
Islam Sagov
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
9
Patryk Sipowicz
LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
9
Emir Mamytov
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
9
Piotr Czajkowski
Academia Gorila
9
Piotr Trambacz
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Ihor Stoianovskyi
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
9
Gabriel Si
Brazilian Power Team Jersey
9
Jakub Kuźniarek
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Jan Bernard
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
4
Abumuslim Mutaev
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Grzegorz Gamdzyk
Academia Gorila
5
Arkadiusz Milewski
GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC
5
Łukasz Cieślewski
Berkut WCA Fight Team
5
Maxim Petrenko
UABJJ
9
Egor Arutiunean
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Tomasz Krajewski
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
9
KAROL SLOWIK
EXILADOS / RENATO TAVARES POLAND
9
Samuel Ilnicki
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Vatab Dukaiev
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
9
Jarek Kalinowski
Legia Fight Club
– Zenith
9
Herve Redon
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
9
Dominik Sztaba
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
17
ANTON SAMOYLOV
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
17
Marcin Szpocinski
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
4
Kacper Szalast
Academia Gorila
5
Patryk Smoszna
AKADEMIA FENIX
5
Rafael Araújo
GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
– Gracie Barra
5
Filip Ostrowski
Unity Team
5
Marcin Maciulewicz
Academia Gorila
9
CHARAF DELLAL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Adult / Blue / 95+ kg
4
Tomasz Warowny
Gold Team Poland
5
Dominik Buzalski
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Sergiusz Jasniewski
Academia Gorila
Adult / Purple / 60 kg
4
Cezary Dzięcioł
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
4
Liga Salvatore
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Paweł Wadas
Wrox Gym
– Atos
5
Jakub Wikłacz
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
– Zenith
5
Dominik Mazur
NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
5
Arthur Przybecki
SHOCX
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
4
Marcel Ścigała
Fight club Bytom
5
Igor Kabaciński
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Bartosz Drabik
Gold Team Poland
5
Omar de Sousa
Z1 ACADEMY
5
HUGO PALMA
GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
– Gracie Barra
9
Dawid Dudziak
Zenith - Invictus
– Robert Drysdale
9
Krzysztof Hamerski
Rio Grappling Club Wroclaw
9
Ireneusz Wierzchoń
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
9
Pavel Kalesnik
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
– Team Neves
9
Sado Ucar
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
9
Matthew Garner
Gracie Barra Derby
– Gracie Barra
9
Szymon Grabka
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
17
Unknown user
ATAQUE DUPLO/ICON_HANNOVER
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
4
Przemysław Kurpisz
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Giorgi Warsimaszwili
Legia Fight CLub/Zenith
– Zenith
5
Michał Kaczmarek
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Marcin Majkowski
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Przemyslaw Kosnik
Academia Gorila
9
Michał Charowski
Gold Team Poland
9
Mateusz Korcz
Academia Gorila
9
Bartłomiej Horobiowski
No team/association
9
Marcin Dobrowolski
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Bartosz Derenowski
Checkmat
– Checkmat
9
Maks Tomaszewski
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
9
Robert Śmigielski
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
9
Luciano Santin Alfonso
HAUBERT TEAM
17
Artur Wasilewski
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
– Zenith
17
Adam Rybczyński
United Gym
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
4
Akeem Khan
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
5
Piotr Lasocki
Academia Gorila
5
Paweł Jankowicz
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
– Zenith
5
Patrycjusz Wiewióra
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
5
Victor Santos
Z1 ACADEMY
9
Ian Featherstone
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
9
Szymon Krupa
Academia Gorila
Adult / Purple / 95+ kg
4
Romuald Łysiak
Unity Team
5
Paweł Misiak
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Adult / Brown / 60 kg
Adult / Brown / 65 kg
4
Jakub Maszczak
EXILADOS / RENATO TAVARES POLAND
5
MARCUS PHELAN
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Adult / Brown / 75 kg
4
ADRIAN KOZICZ
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
5
NATAN CHUENG
Cantagalo Team
5
Tomasz Prygiel
Rio Grappling Club Wroclaw
5
Unknown user
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
5
Sebastian Napierajczyk
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
9
Daniel Konicki
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
9
Kamil Kobus
Academia Gorila
9
ALEKSANDER MARCZEWSKI
ZENITH BJJ
– Zenith
Adult / Brown / 85 kg
4
ADAM ZYGA
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Wilson Martins
BRAZILIAN POWER TEAM
5
Ali Hasan
AKADEMIA FENIX
Adult / Brown / 95 kg
4
Marcin Góral
Strefa Walki
– Checkmat
5
Paweł Murias
Rio Grappling Club Wroclaw
5
Bartosz Komar
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
– Zenith
5
Bjarni Ká
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
PEDRO ELIAS
NS BROTHERHOOD
9
BRUNO LIMA
GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
– Gracie Barra
Adult / Brown / 95+ kg
4
Wesley lopes Caixeta
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
Ruslan Eskiev
Team Moreira
5
Bruno Nahas
RYAN GRACIE
5
Kamil Kacprzak
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Artur Pujszo
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / 60 kg
Adult / Black / 65 kg
4
Ighor Luis alvim horta
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
5
Wojciech Piekut
Gracie Barra Birmingham
– Gracie Barra
5
Aleksander Jabłoński
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
5
Pedro paulo Dias clementino
Cantagalo Team
Adult / Black / 75 kg
4
Kacper Rot
Gold Team Poland
5
BRUNO BORGES
BRAZILIAN POWER TEAM
5
Robert Henek
Academia Gorila
5
Janusz Andrejczuk
Urban Jiu Jitsu (Dragon's Den Fight Club Team)
5
Kuba Witkowski
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
9
KRZYSZTOF SUCHORABSKI
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
9
JAN WAMSER
NS BROTHERHOOD
Adult / Black / 85 kg
4
Aliaksandr Varanovich
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
– Team Neves
5
Celso Baldow Junior
TFT-TO
5
Radoslaw Senger
ZENITH BJJ
– Zenith
Adult / Black / 95 kg
4
Krzysztof Anuszewski
ZR TEAM HUNGARY
– Team Carvalho Association
Adult / Black / 95+ kg
4
PATRYK WYSOCKI
Gold Team Poland
5
MIESZKO MACIEJEWSKI
ZR Team Hungary
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Tharles Caron
GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute / Blue / Juvenile / Juvenile
Male Absolute / White / Adult
4
Anton Blazevic
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
5
Denis Ilic
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
5
Jiří Smiga
Jungle Bjj
5
Igor Dziąg
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult
4
Krzysztof Kobos
AKADEMIA FENIX
5
Thalys Pontes
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
John De Lima
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
NIYAZ RAMAZANOV
Carvalho JJ
5
Bartłomiej Baliński
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
9
Jerzy Izdebski
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
9
FARIS BEN-LAMKADEM
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
9
Christo Lappas
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Daniel Nowicki
Zenith bjj
9
JAKUB NISKI
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult
4
JACKSON BATISTA
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Bilal Benmahammed
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Simon Immerstrand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
JAKUB NAJDEK
ZLOMIARZ TEAM GDANSK
5
Johnif Rocha
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
9
Mikolaj Mazur
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Bartosz Zawadzki
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
9
TOMASZ PACZKA
GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC
9
Jonas Andrade
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
9
Diego Batista
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult
4
Euclides Castro
Brazilian Power Team Jersey
5
Lucas Silva
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Lucas Brinhano
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
OSCAR GUGALA
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
Seif-Eddine HOUMINE
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Oliver Taza
Team Renzo Gracie
9
Omar Yamak
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
9
ANDRZEJ IWAT
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
9
Halldór Valsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Male Absolute / Black / Adult
4
Jedrzej Loska
Academia Gorila
5
Wallace Henrique Nunes Ourique
EQUIPE MARCIO RODRIGUES
5
Helton Silva junior
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Antonio Henriques junior
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie