Totalt antal medaljer
197 Guld
179 Silver
138 Brons
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Vladimir Mironov
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
5
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Rustam Balakardashev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Rustam Hotyagov
Motiv
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Zaur Khagundokov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Magomed Mislimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Ruslan Iminov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Unknown user
5
Dzhamal Akhmedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Sajhan Eskiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
1
Davud Magomedov Russia
4
Unknown user Shidaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Rahman Israpilov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Shamil Chabaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Magomedsapi Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Radzab Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Mamia Kvetenadze
Kimura GRAPPLING team
– StoneFight
9
Salamu Magamadov
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
4
Samil Avtorhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Agashirinov Artur
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Ismail Khuzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Gabibula Gusejniev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
5
Batyr Akaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Salamu Magamadov
5
Shamil Chabaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Aslan Shahabov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Magomedsapi Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
Konstantin Smirnov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Unknown user Nikolai
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Islam Ibragimov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Shamil Bekaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Abdula Mutalibov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Gamzat Chutuev
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Akhmed Bukuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Sergey Goncharenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 70 kg
4
Ignat Sereshchev
НГОО"Федерация борьбы джиу-джитсу"
5
Zaur Khagundokov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
4
Ibragim Alinciev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 80 kg
4
Andrej Bocharov
10th planet Krasnodar
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
4
Sergej Svirkin
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95 kg
4
Ruslan Yaganov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Dmitry Mylcev
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Malik Magomedov
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
1
Rustam Yunus Russia
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 80 kg
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
5
Rustam Chetyz
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
Master 1 GI / White / 80 kg
4
Andrej Bocharov
10th planet Krasnodar
5
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
4
Rustam Balakardashev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
4
Magomed-Emin Baitmurzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Maxim Votin
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Ivan Dultsev
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
– Gracie Barra
5
Nikolay Skorev
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Evgenij Mezennyj
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
– Gracie Barra
5
Malik Magomedov
9
Dmitry Mylcev
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Master 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Unknown user Lyamov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
Master 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
Master 1 GI / Blue / 95+ kg
Master 1 GI / Purple / 80 kg
Master 1 GI / Purple / 95+ kg
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
4
Gadzikurban Halinbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Isa Sulimanov
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Adam Sajhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Arsen Kazakmurzaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Beslan Ahmedov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Ivan Nesterenko
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
9
Daniyal Kaziev
9
ALI Magomaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Amir Efendiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Bakhchali Aliyev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
9
Magomed Satuev
Berkutjj Urus
–
9
Unknown user
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
17
Aleksej Marinkov
10th planet Krasnodar
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
4
Gabibula Gusejniev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Shemil Suleymanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Samil Zakaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Islamutdin Alhasov
5
Mikhail Aleksakhin
10th planet Krasnodar
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
4
Emin Babaev
Old School BJJ
5
Victor Omarov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Zelimkhan Dadaev
5
Bahmud Bahmudov
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Stanislav Ermolov
КСЕ "РОДЪ"
9
Ikrom Islomov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
9
Aleksandr Novoselov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
9
Alauddin Tagirov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Rahman Apaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
4
Astemir Borokov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Maksim Malyavka
Хортич
5
Osman Isaev
5
Unknown user Shakhtiev
Checkmat Adygea
9
Zakhar Shevtsov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
4
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Musa Magomedaliev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Daniil Malafeev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Said-Akhmad Idigov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
4
Roman Mursalov
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg
4
Unknown user Bagirov
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Semenyuk Vladislav
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Kyamranbeg Aliev
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
Adult NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Apti Chakaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
4
Vlad Sonin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
5
Batyr Akaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
5
Imran Magomadov
Sunja BJJ
5
Ramzan Hadjiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Artem Vovchenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Sergej Sincinov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Akhmed Saparbaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Sanan Mamedov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Yunus Shetov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Ali Ahmedov
rio grappling club russia
– Rio Grappling Club
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
1
Davud Magomedov Russia
4
Gadzimurad Eskiev
5
Stepan Kokorin
ZR Team California
– ZR Team Association
5
Igor Erten
ae_young_eagles
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Unknown user
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Unknown user
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 65 kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 80 kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 95+ kg
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
4
Isa Sulimanov
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Dinislam Abdulkerimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Adam Sajhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Esed Agakisiev
5
Unknown user
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
9
Ravil Khusainov
Strela Team (official)
9
Mirali Sherakov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
9
Gadzikurban Halinbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Magomed Satuev
Berkutjj Urus
–
9
Gennadij Ivanov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
4
Islamutdin Alhasov
5
Kaziev Kazibeg
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Samil Zakaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Akhmed Khasmagomedov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 70 kg
4
Iznovr Ashabov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Bahmud Bahmudov
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Boris Slesarenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Alauddin Tagirov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Dmitriy Zaporozcev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Ahmedov Basir
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Magomed Dzudzuev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Anzor Islangiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Rahman Apaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
4
Zakhar Shevtsov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Vladimir Bagin
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Unknown user Shakhtiev
Checkmat Adygea
9
Khamzat Kaigarov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Ruslan Shapiev
Хортич
Adult GI / White / 80 kg
4
Vitalii Davydov
Crimean Republican Federation of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Egor Salnikov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Andrej Pavlov
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
– Gracie Barra
5
Amirhan Dadaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
Adult GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Igor Cernenko
LUTADOR
– Sapsan Team
5
Sajhan Eskiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Murat Semenov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg
4
Mamia Kvetenadze
Kimura GRAPPLING team
– StoneFight
5
Vladimir Kvartnik
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
5
Artyom Matevosyan
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
– Gracie Barra
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Adam Abdulkadyrov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Akhmed Saparbaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Sanan Mamedov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
4
Ashab Biciev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 80 kg
2
Gusein Bagomedov Russia
4
Nikolaj Vetrov
10th planet Krasnodar
5
Vakha Ansarov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
4
Vartan Arutunan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Adult GI / Purple / 65 kg
Adult GI / Purple / 70 kg
Adult GI / Purple / 80 kg
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 50 kg
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 55 kg
4
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Shamil Aliev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 60 kg
4
Ilya Dyman
10th planet Krasnodar
5
AHMED MAGOMEDOV
5
Evgeniy Subbota
НГОО"Федерация борьбы джиу-джитсу"
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Ivan Charochidi
rio grappling club russia
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Tagir Kazanokov
Checkmat Adygea
9
Ramazan Gadzhiev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 65 kg
4
Artur Saribekyan
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 75 kg
1
Magomedsalam Zagirov Russia
Juvenile NO - GI / 75+ kg / White
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
Juvenile NO - GI / 75 kg / Blue
Juvenile GI / 50 kg / White
Juvenile GI / White / 55 kg
Juvenile GI / White / 60 kg
4
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Maksim Tagunov
LUTADOR
– Sapsan Team
5
Tagir Kazanokov
Checkmat Adygea
5
Unknown user
СПК"Ника"
Juvenile GI / White / 65 kg
2
Zalimhan Aliev Russia
Juvenile GI / White / 70 kg
Juvenile GI / 75 kg / White
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
Juvenile GI / 60 kg / Blue
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75+ kg
Teen NO - GI / White / 45 kg
4
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Alim Ataev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Teen NO - GI / White / 50 kg
4
Gadjimamed Kadirov
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Teen NO - GI / White / 55 kg
4
Unknown user Azaev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
Unknown user Dzeitov
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
Sergej Marin
10th planet Krasnodar
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Teen NO - GI / White / 60 kg
4
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Isa Medzidov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Teen NO - GI / White / 65 kg
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
4
Rudolf Avanesan
Checkmat Adygea
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
4
Sergey Varava
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
1
Arslan Gadzhiev Russia
Teen GI / White / 45 kg
Teen GI / White / 50 kg
Teen GI / White / 55 kg
4
Aleksej Savchenko
LUTADOR
– Sapsan Team
Teen GI / White / 60 kg
4
Sagaipov Abdulla
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Teen GI / White / 65 kg
Teen GI / White / 65+ kg
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
4
Rudolf Avanesan
Checkmat Adygea
5
Dzhambot Kumpilov
Checkmat Adygea
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
4
Sergey Varava
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
1
Arslan Gadzhiev Russia
4
Vladimir Semenko
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Junior NO - GI / White / 35 kg
4
Askhab Churchaev
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Sayfu-Ddin Terloev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Junior NO - GI / White / 40 kg
4
Khamzat Magamadov
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Unknown user Terloev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Junior NO - GI / White / 45 kg
Junior NO - GI / White / 55+ kg
4
Unknown user Dzaurov
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
NIKITA Zhmyachkin
WARRIOR Fight Club
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Ivan Budyak
СПК"Ника"
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
4
Arseniy Levchenko
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
Junior NO - GI / Orange and Green / 35 kg
Junior NO - GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
Junior GI / White / 55+ kg
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Ivan Budyak
СПК"Ника"
5
Soltan Gasratov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
4
RUSLAN ISLAMOV
ISLAM TEAM
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
Junior GI / Orange and Green / 35 kg
Junior GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
Infant NO - GI / White / 30 kg
4
Djabrail Tavsultanov
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Naib Dakaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Amir Dakaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Elvin Muradov
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
Infant NO - GI / White / 35 kg
4
Baisangur Majiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Artem Nurbekan
Real Force
5
Ilya Sergeev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
Infant NO - GI / White / 40 kg
4
Magomed-Bashir Baisaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Samir Paranuk
Checkmat Adygea
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Dan Mamrukov
Checkmat Adygea
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
ILIA KHOLODIY
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Tihon Ljushnja
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
Infant NO - GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
Infant NO - GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
4
Maksim Bajramov
LUTADOR
– Sapsan Team
5
Ulash Ulashev
Jiu jitsu fight team
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
4
Baisangur Majiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ilya Sergeev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
Infant GI / White / 40 kg
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Dan Mamrukov
Checkmat Adygea
5
Roman Shutov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Shota Spanderasvili
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Zahar Valov
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Islam Abdulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Tihon Ljushnja
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
ILIA KHOLODIY
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Vladimir Mihajlov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Konstantin Bocharov
СПК"Ника"
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
Infant GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
Infant GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
4
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
5
Timur Borisov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Svirkin Bogdan
5
Abdullah Zakrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
4
Danil Khramov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Bogdan Zolin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
5
Aleksandr Kyurchev
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
Kids III NO - GI / White / 35 kg
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Alexander Kostikov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Bogdan Skorohodov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
David Biryukov
Kimura GRAPPLING team
– StoneFight
5
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
DJAMAL SHURDUMOV
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
4
Unknown user
СПК"Ника"
5
Ivan Kapliev
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Artem Ampilogov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Timur Borisov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
4
Aleksandr Kyurchev
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Danil Khramov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Bayzet Udychak
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Dikaev Halid
Berkutjj Urus
–
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
4
Stepan Savcenko
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Alexander Kostikov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Mark Burgart
ZR Team
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
DJAMAL SHURDUMOV
5
David Biryukov
Kimura GRAPPLING team
– StoneFight
5
Semen Gavrilov
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
5
Unknown user Mark
СПК"Ника"
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
Kids II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
4
Kirill Kolyakin
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Ruslan Dolmatov
Warrior
5
Makar Bulatov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Timofey Ponomarenko
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Elnur Abbasov
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
9
Гегам Оганнисян
9
Kirill Rusanov
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
Kids II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
4
Nazar Hachaturyan
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Aleksej Gerasimov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Kamo Manukyan
Armavir Top Team
Kids II NO - GI / White / 27 kg
4
Maxim Kutovoy
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
5
Artem Zaharyan
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 21 kg
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 27 kg
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 31 kg
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
4
Sergej Nikitin
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Unknown user
СПК"Ника"
5
Makar Bulatov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Malika Nikitina
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Dmitry Matyusha
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
9
Kirill Kolyakin
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
9
Odin Rubanov
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Kirill Rusanov
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Timofey Ponomarenko
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
4
Viktoria Tarasova
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Emilia Kushnarenko
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Nazar Hachaturyan
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Филипп Евтерев
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Olga Mihajlova
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
4
Aleksandra Velichko
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team