獎牌總數
120 金
88 銀
68 銅
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Сергей Будников
BJJ39
– Zenith
5
Paweł Hoffmann
Drysdale/Zenith
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Brown
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Black
ADULT Absolute NO - GI / Blue / Juvenile / Juvenile
ADULT Absolute NO - GI / White / Adult
4
Dima Gobernik
BJJ39
– Zenith
5
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Eldar Gulickiy
Bars Checkmat Team
ADULT Absolute NO - GI / Blue / Adult
4
Filip Pawlicki
Drysdale/Zenith
ADULT Absolute NO - GI / Purple / Adult
4
Arbi Agujev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Krzysiek Kubit
Grappling Kraków
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Robert Jabłoniowski
Drysdale/Zenith
ADULT Absolute NO - GI / Brown / Adult
4
Bogdan Sadukha
BJJ39
– Zenith
ADULT Absolute NO - GI / Black / Adult
4
Andrzej Migaj
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Kacper Rot
Gold Team Poland
5
Seif-Eddine HOUMINE
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
Bruno Matias
Lets roll bjj
– Cantagalo International
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Black
ADULT Absolute GI / Blue / Juvenile / Juvenile
4
Jakub Kowalczyk
Gold Team Poland
ADULT Absolute GI / White / Adult
4
Magamed-Saliakh Iusupov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Jiří Smiga
Jungle Bjj
5
Roman Arendas
Jungle Bjj
5
Mykhail Sutko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Hamza Saaid
Streetfight Training Academy
9
Dominik Gleszczyński
Zenith bjj
9
Adrian Heiducki
Husaria BJJ Mragowo
ADULT Absolute GI / Blue / Adult
4
Islam Isaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Patryk Górny
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
MARCIN SOSZYNSKI
ZLOMIARZ TEAM GDANSK
5
Krzysztof Kobos
TEAM SUKATA
5
Norbert Węgrzyn
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
9
Daniel Ramos
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
9
Marcin Kulikowski
Grappling Kraków
– BJJ Revolution Team
ADULT Absolute GI / Purple / Adult
4
Szymon Krupa
Academia Gorila
5
TASAWAR ALAMGIR
TEN CHI BUDOKAN
5
christos skordis
GRACIE BARRA CYPRUS
5
Beslan Atabaev
Strela Team (official)
5
SEBASTIAN WILLIAMS
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
9
Adam Zieliński
Legia Fight CLub/Zenith
– Zenith
9
Marcin Skubis
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
9
Adam Wiśniewski
UNIA JJ / FA
9
Kamil Wojciechowski
Invictus BJJ
ADULT Absolute GI / Brown / Adult
4
OSCAR GUGALA
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
Lucas Silva
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Bilal Benmahammed
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
ANTONIO STANIC
Invictus BJJ
5
ADAM ZYGA
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
ADULT Absolute GI / Black / Adult
4
Antonio Henriques junior
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
JOAO SOUSA
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
5
Kuba Witkowski
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
5
Łukasz Michalec
Drysdale/Zenith
5
Andrzej Migaj
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Wallace Henrique Nunes Ourique
FERNANDO TERERE
– FT Jiu jitsu
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95 kg
Master 2 GI / Blue / 85 kg
Master 2 GI / Black / 85 kg
Master 2 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
Master 2 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
Master 2 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
Master 2 NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg
Master 2 NO - GI / Brown / 85 kg
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
4
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
4
Szymon Grzegorczyk
Drysdale/Zenith
Adult GI / White / 95+ kg
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
5
Maciej Łapka
W ŚWIETNEJ FORMIE BJJ
5
Radosław Przytulski
Złomiarz Team Poland
5
Lukasz Zelechowski
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Igor Dziąg
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Kamil Grześkowiak
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Patryk Nowak
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Dawid Sańko
Husaria BJJ Mragowo
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
MICHAEL COLLINS
Jungle Bjj
5
Kristof Helmeczy
ZR Team Hungary
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Benoit Saint Denis
TEAM MANIMAL JACKSON PAULO JACINTO
5
Marcin Jach
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
5
Karol Wiśniewski
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
9
Samuel Ilnicki
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
9
Ziemowit Żelazny
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
9
MICHALIS KONSTANTINOU
GRACIE BARRA CYPRUS
9
Jacek Andruszko
EXILADOS / RENATO TAVARES POLAND
9
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Alliance
9
Umalt Isaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
JAKUB NISKI
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
Михаил Панков
187 BJJ
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
4
Marek Julian Dolat
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
Kamil Zieliński
Unity Team
Adult GI / Purple / 65 kg
4
Jakub Rubaj
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
Mathias Guetta
5
Piotr Mikołajczak
Invictus BJJ
5
Abdullah Alnajdi
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
Apti Tadaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
5
Bartek Bialecki
ZR Team Poland
5
Łukasz Przytuła
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
5
Krzysiek Kubit
Grappling Kraków
– BJJ Revolution Team
Adult GI / Purple / 95 kg
5
Piotr Krygier
Kaban TEAM
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
4
Romuald Łysiak
Unity Team
5
PIOTR KUROWSKI
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
Adult GI / Brown / 65 kg
Adult GI / Brown / 75 kg
4
Rafal Sobota
ZENITH
– Zenith
5
Pawel Kozlowski
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
5
ADRIAN KOZICZ
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult GI / Brown / 85 kg
4
Karol Kania
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
5
Marcin Kmiotek
Zenith bjj
Adult GI / Brown / 95 kg
4
Stefan Nowacki
Ronin Gold Team
5
ANDRZEJ IWAT
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
5
Michał Łapka
W ŚWIETNEJ FORMIE BJJ
5
Bartosz Zawadzki
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
5
Adam Florek
Forca Brava
9
Artur Wasilewski
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
– Zenith
Adult GI / Black / 60 kg
4
Vincent Devynck
AAM De La Riva
Adult GI / Black / 65 kg
Adult GI / Black / 75 kg
4
Daniel Konicki
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
5
Alex Cabanes
CALASANS BJJ
Adult GI / Black / 85 kg
4
Piotr Fręchowicz
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
5
Hygor Da Silva Brito
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Alec Baulding
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
– Alliance
5
MACIEJ KOZAK
AKADEMIA FENIX
Adult GI / Black / 95 kg
4
Szymon Bońkowski
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
– Zenith
Adult GI / Black / 95+ kg
4
Łukasz Chudzik
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
5
Bruno Matias
Lets roll bjj
– Cantagalo International
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
4
Farkhad Abrarov
All stars
– Checkmat
5
Shakhrom Ibragimov
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Michal Malata
Roger Gracie Vienna
– Roger Gracie
5
Mourad Al-Sadek
Gym 23
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
4
Talib Ispajchanow
Gym 23
5
Dawid Ludwisiak
Academia Gorila
5
Maciej Góra
Berkut WCA Fight Team
5
Szymon Milion
Black Dragon
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg
Adult NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Albert Darchiev
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Dawid Matyszczak
Adrenalina Fight Częstochowa
5
Mikael Silander
Sports Academy No.1
5
Lukasz Zelechowski
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Mateusz Bereźnicki
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
5
Rafal Nedzarek
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
5
Bartłomiej Zalewski
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
5
Dawid Sańko
Husaria BJJ Mragowo
9
Tomasz Kobierski
Academia Gorila
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Kristof Helmeczy
ZR Team Hungary
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Samuel Ilnicki
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
MICHAEL COLLINS
Jungle Bjj
5
Benoit Saint Denis
TEAM MANIMAL JACKSON PAULO JACINTO
9
Karol Kurembski
Marga Dragon's Den
– ZR Team Association
9
Bartosz Kowal
AKADEMIA FENIX
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Jarosław Senator
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
5
Florian Flicker
Gym 23
5
Piotr OBTUŁOWICZ
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 65 kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
Kamil Polak
ALPHA JIU-JITSU
5
Artur Drążek
Copacabana Bydgoszcz
– Gracie Barra
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
Bartek Bialecki
ZR Team Poland
5
Magomet Matiev
Strela Team (official)
5
Łukasz Przytuła
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
5
Maciej Kwiatkowski
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
5
Kamil Dec
Zenith bjj
9
Unknown user
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
9
Jacek Czubak
Virtus Radom Poland
9
Aslambek Saidov
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
– Zenith
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 95 kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 95+ kg
Adult NO - GI / Brown / 65 kg
4
ALEKSANDER MARCZEWSKI
ZENITH BJJ
– Zenith
5
Lucas Silva
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
Adult NO - GI / Brown / 75 kg
4
Rafal Sobota
ZENITH
– Zenith
5
Pawel Kozlowski
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Adult NO - GI / Brown / 85 kg
4
Michał Zajączkowski
Academia Gorila
5
Unknown user
Lahden Gentai
– Hilti BJJ
5
Johannes Lundström
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Mariusz Kellner
Czerwony Smok
5
louis glismann
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Adult NO - GI / Brown / 95 kg
4
Otto Kuikka
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
5
kasper larsen
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
5
Bartosz Zawadzki
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
5
Adam Florek
Forca Brava
5
Piotr Lewandowski
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
Adult NO - GI / Black / 60 kg
Adult NO - GI / Black / 65 kg
Adult NO - GI / Black / 75 kg
5
ROBERT GALLUCCIO
Gracie Barra Fulham
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniel Konicki
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
– Gracie Barra
Adult NO - GI / Black / 85 kg
4
Roberto Pastuch
Gym 23
5
Krzysztof Michalak
Drysdale/Zenith
Adult NO - GI / Black / 95 kg
4
Ben Dyson
Roy Dean International
Adult NO - GI / Black / 95+ kg
Juvenile GI / White / 70 kg
Juvenile GI / Blue / 70 kg
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 70 kg
4
Antoni Nowalski
Academia Gorila
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 70+ kg
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 70+ kg
Junior GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
Junior NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
Infant NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
Kids III GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 25 kg
Kids III NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 25 kg
Kids III NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
4
Jakub Dworkiewicz
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
5
Brunon Kubacki
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie