Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
انتهى
Unknown User
ILIA KHOLODIY Bjj Alex team Won by points - 04:00
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-15
انتهى
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Ramazan Djalilov Agate team Won by points - 03:00
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Yaroslav Mylcev
Bogdan Grappling School
Won by points - 03:00
Vasiliy Rogovskoy Academy of Grappling
Infant NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
8-12
انتهى
Ibragim Temirkaev
Berkutjj Urus
Ulash Ulashev Jiu jitsu fight team Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-16
انتهى
Ivan Kapliev
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Artem Ampilogov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by points - 03:00
Kids I NO - GI / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Muslim Vagapov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Leonid Kostenko Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by points - 02:00
Kids II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
انتهى
Abdurakhman Makhmudov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Roman Upolovnikov Won by Submission - 01:26
Juvenile NO - GI / 75+ kg / White
(Day 1)
4-11
انتهى
Dzhabrailov Abu-muslim
Berkutjj Urus
Won by Submission - 00:36
Artem Reznik Maykop Top Team
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
7-11
انتهى
Ikrom Islomov
Academy of Grappling
Bahmud Bahmudov Agat Won by Submission - 01:37
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Stepan Yakushev
Bjj Alex team
Won by Decision - 00:33
Unknown User Artem СПК"Ника"
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
Muhammad-amin Bisultanov
Won by Submission - 02:29
ISLAM KHAZBIEV Strela Team (official)
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Aleksei Skorev
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
Won by Submission - 00:52
Unknown User Academy of Grappling
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-12
انتهى
Bakhchali Aliyev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:24
Aleksej Marinkov 10th planet Krasnodar
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
6-19
انتهى
Akhmed Khasmagomedov
Won by points - 05:00
Mikhail Aleksakhin 10th planet Krasnodar
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
8-14
انتهى
Zakhar Shevtsov
Bjj Alex team
Unknown User Shakhtiev Checkmat Adygea Won by points - 05:00
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Ramzan Zakrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 02:00
Leonid Chernukhin Bjj Alex team
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Makar Sinicyn
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Vasiliy Rogovskoy Academy of Grappling Won by Submission - 00:55
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Kazim Zakavov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:45
Musa Magomedaliev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
ILIA KHOLODIY
Bjj Alex team
Islam Abdulaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Kyamranbeg Aliev
Agat
Unknown User КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Ilya Dyman
10th planet Krasnodar
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:37
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-16
انتهى
Ruslan Melnikov
Bjj Alex team
Damir Mamrukov Checkmat Adygea Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
6-17
انتهى
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Ivan Kapliev Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by points - 03:00
Infant NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Djabrail Tavsultanov
Berkutjj Urus
Ibragim Temirkaev Berkutjj Urus Won by Walkover
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Aleksei Skorev
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
Won by points - 04:00
Nikita Shapka Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Alil Kuciev TEAM Agate Won by Submission - 01:23
Juvenile NO - GI / 75+ kg / White
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Николай Воробьёв
Maykop Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:13
Artem Reznik Maykop Top Team
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
Bakhchali Aliyev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
Isa Sulimanov Berkutjj Urus Won by Submission - 04:09
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
8-15
انتهى
Unknown User Shakhtiev
Checkmat Adygea
Umar Kukaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:39
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
ISLAM KHAZBIEV
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:57
ILIA KHOLODIY Bjj Alex team
Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
Unknown User Bagirov
Agat
Won by points - 05:00
Semenyuk Vladislav Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
انتهى
Matvej Nebozhin
Bjj Alex team
Leonid Chernukhin Bjj Alex team Won by points - 02:00