Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Master 2 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
4-37
Dokončeno
Ilya Makarchuk
187 BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Mikhail Rusakov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-35
Dokončeno
Sergey Ivchenko
187 BJJ
Igor Fetisov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by Submission - 01:27
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Dokončeno
Musa Gazalapov
Checkmat
Won by points - 04:00
Sevlan Dzhafarov ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Juvenile GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Artur Saribekyan
Bjj Alex team
Movsar Alikhadzhiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:24
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Muhammadamin Kocakaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Shahsoltan Alakaev Frota Team Nogueira
Master 2 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Dokončeno
Idris Shaipov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Maksim Filatov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-41
Dokončeno
Askhat Zaynetdinov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Andrey Koshelev LION ACADEMY
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-40
Dokončeno
Imron Bakhdavlatov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Won by points - 05:00
Shamil Umakhanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Dzabir Vazirhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kirill Shvetsov Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International Won by Walkover
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Dokončeno
ANDREY GREBENiUK
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 05:00
Pavel Potekaev Fight & Fitness
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-36
Dokončeno
Aleksandr Tyagunov
ALLIANCE
Won by Decision - 05:00
Eugenue Bychkov
Juvenile GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
Vage Gevorgan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:58
Artur Saribekyan Bjj Alex team
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Dokončeno
AZAMAT Kubanov
Wild Division JJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Hasan Usmanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-41
Dokončeno
Nikolai Lazarev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Oleg Konstantinov FLORING Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-42
Dokončeno
Ruslan Gumerov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Decision - 04:53
Dauis Miniarov Frota Team Nogueira
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-37
Dokončeno
Mikhail Bagaev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Aslan Inalkaev Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Dokončeno
Vadim Hlebnikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Udaev Adlan BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:14
Juvenile GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
Dokončeno
Ismail Mugutdinov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Belopakhov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Dokončeno
Vasiliy Moskvin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Igor Filippov LUDUS Won by Submission - 01:01
Master 2 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
Haritonov Aleksandr
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Maksim Filatov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Master 2 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
4-38
Dokončeno
Aleksej Koreckij
LUDUS
Airat Kuvatov Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-38
Dokončeno
Dan David
Gracie Barra Fulham
Sergey Vyalkin ALLIANCE Won by Decision - 02:03
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-43
Dokončeno
Marat Gadjikurbanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Alekseev РОО "Федерация джиу-джитсу Архангельской области"
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Dokončeno
Mikhail Belov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 04:00
Sevlan Dzhafarov ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Juvenile GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
Unknown User Sharifi
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Movsar Alikhadzhiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:41
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Shihabudin Shihabudin
Fighter
Won by Walkover
Idris Shaipov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Dokončeno
Shahsoltan Alakaev
Frota Team Nogueira
Won by Submission - 03:17
Vadim Hlebnikov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-42
Dokončeno
Svyatoslav Khrusov
KAYLAS TEAM
Unknown User FLORING Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-39
Dokončeno
Daniil Khokhlov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Anton Yuryev Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 01:15
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-44
Dokončeno
Askhat Zaynetdinov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by points - 04:42
Ruslan Gumerov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Dokončeno
Sergey Bubovic
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Khamzat Khasaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Dokončeno
AZAMAT Kubanov
Wild Division JJ Academy
Ruslan Bikbaev 187 BJJ Won by Submission - 01:53