Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Vladimir Zuev
Jiu Jitsu Kosta
Won by points - 05:00
MagomedSaid Samilevic Svirsky warrior
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Miron Melnikov
LEGION SPB
Daniil Kulikov Won by points - 03:00
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-26
Finished
Mihail Kim
Senna Fight Academy
Timur Karastekov Senna Fight Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
(Day 1)
7-29
Finished
Oleg Kuznecov
Action Force
Dmitriy Kutepov Won by Submission - 02:00
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-19
Finished
Denis Sergeev
SUBMISSION TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:21
Ivan Teslya
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
8-25
Finished
Timur Abrekov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Vadim Tsay Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Junior NO - GI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Terentii Baranov
Gymnasium
Lev Masukov Svirsky warrior Won by Walkover
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
8-26
Finished
Roman Karabaev
LEGION SPB
Roman Timakov Nevskiy Fightclub Won by points - 02:00
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-22
Finished
Rustam Balakardashev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Egor Belous Senna Fight Academy Won by points - 05:00
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Egor BELOBORODOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
Aleksey Poroshin Won by points - 03:00
Master 1 GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Dmitrii Timofeev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 06:00
Ruslan Tugeev Senna Fight Academy
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Asvar Mamedov
Agate team
David Titievskiy Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:33
Kids III NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Bulat Kamalov
Action Force
Won by Decision - 03:00
Egor Korotkov
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
7-30
Finished
Unknown User Kubanov
Won by points - 05:00
Александр Кутузов Strela Team (official)
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
8-27
Finished
Vadim Tsay
Mikhail Pavlov LEGION SPB Won by points - 02:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Nikita Novak
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Abdulkadyrov
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Roman Gallaj
SUBMISSION TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:31
Andrej Kulakov
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Amir Golubinov
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksandr Makarov Senna Fight Academy
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
8-28
Finished
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by points - 02:00
Ivan Druzhinin
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Ivan Tarnovskij
Svirsky warrior
Vlad Iangalychev Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-29
Finished
Timur Karastekov
Senna Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 02:53
Aleksey Poroshin
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
ISLAM KHAZBIEV
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Teslya
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Dmitry Kopyltsov
Won by Submission - 01:15
Denis Serebryakov LEGION SPB
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Dmitriy Chalkin
PAVEL ANUFRIEV LION ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:49
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Unknown User
Agate team
Nikolay Salmin Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
Master 1 GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
7-33
Finished
Timur Sergeev
Strela Team (official)
Boris Nikator Fight Fabrika Won by points - 05:00
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Nikita Rodin
Won by points - 02:00
Aleksej Hramcov
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Miron Melnikov
LEGION SPB
Won by Submission - 00:25
Aleksandr Makarov Senna Fight Academy
Master 1 GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
Nikolay Pesterov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Decision - 05:00
Artem Almazov
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
Musa Gazalapov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Litin Strela Team (official)
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Dmitry Kopyltsov
Won by Submission - 03:06
Aleksandr Nikolaevskii Senna Fight Academy
Kids III NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Sergej Sitenkov
Egor Korotkov Won by points - 03:00