Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT Absolute GI / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
5-25
Terminé
MAGOMED ABDULKADIROV
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
GABRIEL ALMEIDA CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par décision - 06:00
ADULT Absolute GI / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
5-26
Terminé
Sergio Rios Da Silva
BRASA/99
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Diego Dias Ramalho ZR Team California
ADULT Absolute GI / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
5-27
Terminé
Diego Dias Ramalho
ZR Team California
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Antonio Henriques Junior ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
ADULT Absolute GI / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
5-28
Terminé
Sergio Rios Da Silva
BRASA/99
Gagné par points - 05:23
Seif-Eddine HOUMINE GFTEAM
Master 2 NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Maik Henneberg
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Lech Szcześniak EXILADOS / RENATO TAVARES POLAND Gagné par forfait
Master 2 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 2)
5-1
Terminé
Unknown User
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Jakub Jaszczura Academia Gorila Gagné par points - 05:00
Infant NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
(Day 2)
Junior NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 2)
1-1
Terminé
Wiktor Kwasniak
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Gagné par forfait
WO
Kids III NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 25 kg
(Day 2)
6-1
Terminé
Filip Chelchowski
Lets roll bjj
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:40
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official)
Infant NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Oliwier Przerwa
Virtus Radom Poland
Gagné par forfait
WO
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Nikodem Stankiewicz
Ronin Gold Team
Gagné par forfait
WO
Master 2 NO - GI / Black / 95+ kg
(Day 2)
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 2)
2-1
Terminé
Сергей Будников
BJJ39
Soukhrab Elmourzaev Zr team Lyon Gagné par points - 05:00
Junior NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
(Day 2)
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 2)
3-1
Terminé
Michal Malata
Roger Gracie Vienna
Dima Gobernik BJJ39 Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-3
Terminé
Antoni Nowalski
Academia Gorila
Astemir Sheriev ALL STAR MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Master 2 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 2)
6-2
Terminé
Waldemar HERUDAY
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Aleksandr Shniagin ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(Day 2)
4-1
Terminé
Vladyslav Yatsko
TATAMI TEAM
Jakub Kowalczyk Gold Team Poland Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Master 2 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Marco Kuster
Akatsuki Dojo - Imanari Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
WO
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Jan Hernik
Legia Fight CLub/Zenith
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par forfait
Master 2 NO - GI / Brown / 85 kg
(Day 2)
9-1
Terminé
Unknown User
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Wojciech Wąsacz Legion Team Tarnów Gagné par points
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 2)
2-2
Terminé
Marcin Ochoński
BERSERKERS TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Сергей Трушкин BJJ39
Adult NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 2)
8-1
Terminé
Mykhail Sutko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par Disqualification
Albert Darchiev Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Adult NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 2)
8-2
Terminé
Roman Hulla
Roger Gracie Vienna
Сайд-Селим Темербаев MMA Vienna Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 2)
6-3
Terminé
Marian Badarau
FN FIGHT.CO EUROPA TEAM BULLDOG
Chakib Djouadi CheckMat Fight Zone London Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 2)
5-2
Terminé
Dawid Ludwisiak
Academia Gorila
Talib Ispajchanow Gym 23 Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 2)
5-3
Terminé
Maciej Góra
Berkut WCA Fight Team
Hassan Muhieddine Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 70+ kg
(Day 2)
4-2
Terminé
Maksymilian Kamiński
Zenith bjj
Paweł Jaworski Husaria Mława Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-4
Terminé
Patryk Stupienko
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Wiktor Przywora Szkoła Walki Drwala
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Sergei Andreenkov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par forfait
WO
Kids III NO - GI / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
(Day 2)
7-1
Terminé
Brunon Kubacki
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Unknown User Ronin Gold Team Gagné par Disqualification - 01:54
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 2)
3-2
Terminé
Shakhrom Ibragimov
Allstars Kampsportförening
Michał Górnik Marga Dragon's Den Gagné par points - 05:00