Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-4
Finito
Ivan Ivanov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Mark Moroshkin Strela Team (official) Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:06
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-4
Finito
Nikolaj Krutikhin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by Submission - 00:39
Dmitrij Trefilov Ludus Perm
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-4
Finito
Roman Sverchkov
KCE Спартанец
Won by Submission - 00:17
Hakim Garrapov Moscow Hero School
KIDS III GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-3
Finito
Valerij Afanasev
Moscow Hero School
Won by points - 03:00
Daniil Permakov Jungle Bjj
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-5
Finito
Bulat Shadiev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Dmitrij Ivanov ISLAM TEAM
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-5
Finito
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by Submission - 00:26
Danil Dudin Strela Team (official)
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-7
Finito
Alena Zavoronkova
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:00
Artem Klyuchnikov GoJIRa team
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Finito
Denis Rukavicnikov
СК Медведь
Ivan Certov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by Walkover
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-5
Finito
Ivan Topolev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 03:00
Emir AKCHA GoJIRa team
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-6
Finito
Makar Savin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by Submission - 01:16
David Arslanov Budo centre
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-4
Finito
Grigorij Obuhov
Ludus Perm
Won by points - 03:00
Murad Bisultanov Senna Fight Academy
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-3
Finito
Viktor Konovalov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 02:00
Dmitrij Arsenev SPARTAN KIDS
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-7
Finito
Nikolaj Krutikhin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Aleksandr Gorelov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-3
Finito
Alan Blyalov
ISLAM TEAM
Olzhas Dussinbayev ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ Won by Submission - 01:34
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-6
Finito
Timofej Skvorcov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Unknown User Sakirov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-5
Finito
Artem Orlov
Severa Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
Bogdan Spirov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-5
Finito
Mark Girenko
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Aleksandr Sevonkaev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 02:00
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-4
Finito
Artem Osipov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 02:00
Samat Falahiev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-6
Finito
Ivan Certov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Sergej Bychkov VALETUDO г. Ковров Won by Submission - 02:52
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-8
Finito
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Makar Savin S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-4
Finito
Timur Lozkin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 02:00
Mark Sokolov Ludus Perm
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-8
Finito
Viktor Senkevic
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
RAFAEL GANEEV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-7
Finito
Unknown User
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
Won by Submission - 01:36
Kirill Zavarnicyn СК Медведь
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Finito
Urij Perevozchikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by Walkover
Timur Khaptakhaev Gymnasium
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-7
Finito
ALI OMARADIL
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 03:21
Aroslav Balakirev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-7
Finito
Aleksej Meshchaninov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 02:00
Zahar Mitukov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-9
Finito
Aleksandr Gorelov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lev Morozov GoJIRa team
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-5
Finito
Egor Gutin
MATA LEAO
Galanov Artem Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-6
Finito
Maksim Klipan
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Timur Kamalov Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-8
Finito
Timofej Vahrusev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Timur Gainutdinov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-9
Finito
Alena Zavoronkova
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Zahar Fonarev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 02:00
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-5
Finito
Dmitrij Arsenev
SPARTAN KIDS
Won by points - 02:00
Samat Falahiev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL