Totale medaglie
165 Oro
129 Argento
98 Bronzo
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Rasit Sitdikov
Jungle Bjj
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Nikolay Pesterov
Strela Team (official)
5
Vyacheslav Salomatov
Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
4
Eugenue Bychkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Brown & Black
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Rudolf Mkrtychev
Strela Team (official)
5
Vladislav SHcherban
Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
– ZR Team Association
5
Sergej Tiglev
ASPIDA TEAM RENZO GRACIE
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Vasilij Dolmatov
10th Planet Saint-Petersburg
5
Ivan Sakhno
Strela Team (official)
5
Timofei Ivanov
Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
4
Lom-Ali Markhiev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Brown & Black
4
Pavel Botov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
YOUTH ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple & Brown
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Ruslan Bairov
Fight Club PitBull
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Boris Botsionov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Dmitriy Naumov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
5
Aleksei Zamaraev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Sergey Mikhailov
Strela Team (official)
5
Oleg Pasynkov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Vladimir Oleinik
Senna Fight Academy
5
Aleksandr Starkov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Maksim Semenov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
Aleksandr Struchkov
Strela Team (official)
5
Eugenue Bychkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Andrey Zhirnov
Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
4
Timur Sergeev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Adam Elikhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ruslan Bairov
Fight Club PitBull
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Boris Botsionov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Eldar Kobuladze
5
Viacheslav Makarov
Strela Team (official)
5
Anton Pirogov
Senna Fight Academy
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Tomas Kaasik
Strela Team (official)
5
Anton Lukasevic
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Dmitriy Yakovlev
PHUKET TOP TEAM
5
Anton Ivashev
Strela Team (official)
5
Alexander Kravtsov
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
5
Igor Fetisov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Leonid Garbuzov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Roman Tarkil
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user Shilkin
Universal Jiu Jitsu
9
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
4
Ruslan Davletukaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Purple & Brown
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
MASTER 1 GI / White / 75 kg
4
Mihail Frolov
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Andrey Gotsuliak
Universal Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 GI / White / 80 kg
4
Andrey Zhang
ICON INTERNATIONAL
5
Kamil Sharipov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Djamalutin Abdulhalikov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Ilya Yakovenko
Budo-Center
9
Rasit Sitdikov
Jungle Bjj
MASTER 1 GI / White / 85 kg
4
Hetag Aylarov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Oleg Vasilev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Dmitry Kireev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Anton Kostylev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95 kg
4
Sergei Parashchenko
EVOLVE BJJ
5
Pavel Tarakanov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Sergej Bernikov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Vitaliy Prokopishin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Oleg Krygin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
ILYA SETCHIKOV
Universal Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Vladimir Trofimenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Maksim Makarov
Senna Fight Academy
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Petr Kichuk
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikolay Pesterov
Strela Team (official)
5
Roman Tikhomirov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Denis Lobanov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Unknown user Britsov
UFC GYM RUSSIA
9
Andrej Prokofev
Dragon's Den Russia
– ZR Team Association
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Denis Luchko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Ilas Aliev
EVOLVE BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 95+ kg
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 70 kg
4
Sergej Badalyan
22 FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 75 kg
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 80 kg
4
Igor Domaradsky
5
Vyacheslav Davydov Davydov
-LION academy-
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
MASTER 1 GI / Brown & Black / 65 kg
MASTER 1 GI / Brown & Black / 95 kg
4
Ramil Ismailov
Strela Team (official)
5
stanislav shamshurin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
MASTER 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / White / 95 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
1
Zairbek Gamolatov Russia
4
ILYA SETCHIKOV
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Vitaliy Prokopishin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Mikhail Ganichkin
Universal Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Denis Lobanov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Andrej Prokofev
Dragon's Den Russia
– ZR Team Association
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Purple / 70 kg
4
Sergej Badalyan
22 FIGHT CLUB
5
Yuliy Palenov
Senna Fight Academy
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Brown & Black / 95 kg
ADULT GI / White / 60 kg
ADULT GI / White / 65 kg
4
Vladislav SHcherban
Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
– ZR Team Association
5
Alexandr Morozov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Gleb Gulaev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
4
MagomedAli Nuradinov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Daniil Koval
Senna Fight Academy
5
Aleksandr Golovin
Universal Jiu Jitsu
ADULT GI / White / 75 kg
4
Daniil Pupyshev
ICON INTERNATIONAL
5
Aleksandr Efimov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Kirill Lizunov
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Abror Ismatullaev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Karamdin Usupov
ADULT GI / White / 80 kg
4
Aslidin Zhumabaev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / White / 85 kg
4
Alex Ivanov
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Fedor Missura
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksandr Trofimov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Andrey Khlopotov
Strela Team (official)
9
Sergej Tiglev
ASPIDA TEAM RENZO GRACIE
9
Dmitrii Cherniaev
UFC GYM RUSSIA
ADULT GI / White / 95+ kg
ADULT GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Rais Muminov
Fight Club PitBull
5
Artem Burtsev
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Unknown user
PHUKET TOP TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Ahmadov Magomed
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Teymur Guseynov
Strela Team (official)
5
Behzod Tukhtaboev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Sergej Antipov
GoJIRa team
5
Mike Prokhorov
Budo-Center
5
Roman Gamayunov
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
ADULT GI / Blue / 85 kg
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Kirill Lemesev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
AsadAli Hajbulaev
A-FORCE BJJ
ADULT GI / Purple / 65 kg
4
Zaza Kikava
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
4
Hesrau Azim
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT GI / Purple / 75 kg
ADULT GI / Purple / 80 kg
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
ADULT GI / Brown & Black / 70 kg
ADULT GI / Brown & Black / 80 kg
4
Pavel Botov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
ADULT GI / Brown & Black / 95 kg
4
alexandr silaev
GFTeam Moscow
5
Nikita Tretyakov
EVOLVE BJJ
ADULT NO - GI / White / 65 kg
ADULT NO - GI / White / 70 kg
4
Evgenij Neprimerov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
ADULT NO - GI / White / 75 kg
4
Aleksandr Filonov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
ADULT NO - GI / White / 80 kg
ADULT NO - GI / White / 85 kg
4
Aleksei Latushkin
Universal Jiu Jitsu
ADULT NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Artem Burtsev
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Anton Ivashev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Sergej Antipov
GoJIRa team
5
Ahmed Tsugurov
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Alexander Kravtsov
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 65 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 70 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 80 kg
4
Unknown user Shilkin
Universal Jiu Jitsu
ADULT NO - GI / Brown & Black / 80 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Brown & Black / 85 kg
YOUTH GI / Blue / 75 kg
YOUTH GI / Purple & Brown / 65 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 70 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / Purple & Brown / 65 kg
JUVENILE GI / White / 65 kg
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 65 kg
JUVENILE NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
4
Maksim Pushnov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
4
Kaplan Hachiev
A-FORCE BJJ
TEEN NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
TEEN NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
JUNIOR GI / White / 55 kg
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
4
Dzalal Magomedov
A-FORCE BJJ
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 55 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
4
Dzalal Magomedov
A-FORCE BJJ
JUNIOR NO - GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Egor Yushka
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Aleksandr Makarov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Islam Azizov
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Stanislav Franc
Strela Team (official)
5
Mark Ovchinnikov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Timofey Kurbanov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Viacheslav Vishnyakov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Vladimir Vasilev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Leon Shalaev
Budo-Center
5
Mark Danilchenko
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Matvey Stepanov
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Maksim Zakharov
Jiu Jitsu Beverly Hills Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Andrew Mityashin
GoJIRa team
9
Valera Sventik
PHUKET TOP TEAM
9
Timofej Zubkov
Dragon's Den Russia
– ZR Team Association
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
INFANT NO - GI / White / 35 kg
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Egor Yushka
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
ARTYOM CHALABYAN
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Islam Azizov
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Timofey Kurbanov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Stanislav Franc
Strela Team (official)
5
Arseniy Vashnev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Viacheslav Vishnyakov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Vladimir Vasilev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Maksim Zakharov
Jiu Jitsu Beverly Hills Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Matvey Stepanov
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Artem Uzakin
Strela Team (official)
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
4
Dzhamal Abdullaev
Pridebjj
5
Arsenij Korotun
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Mamedov Murad
A-FORCE BJJ
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Lev Sitnikov
22 FIGHT CLUB
5
Konstantin Kim
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Umar Alavutdinov
Senna Fight Academy
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Vyacheslav Evdokimov
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Ivan Druzhinin
Senna Fight Academy
5
Kozlov Artem
Senna Fight Academy
5
Mikhail Pavlov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Nikita Rodin
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
5
Artem Muranov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Ian Cheselski
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Timur Sharifov
A-FORCE BJJ
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 35 kg
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Umar Alavutdinov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Konstantin Kim
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Lev Sitnikov
22 FIGHT CLUB
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Kozlov Artem
Senna Fight Academy
5
Roman Timakov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Aleksandr Dorofeev
A-FORCE BJJ
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Nikita Rodin
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
5
Artem Muranov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Zakhar Frolov
GoJIRa team
5
Artem Orlov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
4
Arsenij Zaitsev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Andrej Savickij
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Gleb Gabur
Senna Fight Academy
5
Zahar Kotov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
4
Magomedrasul Israfilov
Pridebjj
5
Arsenij Zaitsev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
KIDS II NO - GI / Colorful / 21 kg
KIDS II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Timofej Filippov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Gleb Gabur
Senna Fight Academy