Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-67
Finito
Rasambek Gyozalov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Magomed Gazimagomedov ART OF FIGHT
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-69
Finito
Maksim Polakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kaplan Hachiev A-FORCE BJJ Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-67
Finito
Abdusomad Tynchtykbekov
Alimzhan Erzhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-75
Finito
Ahmadshah Imomov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
Muhammad Gusejnov Pridebjj
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-72
Finito
Andi YUSUPOV
Brasa Russia
Sultanahmed Sultanahmedov Agate team Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-70
Finito
Magomed-Ali Dakaev
Brasa Russia
Won by points - 04:00
Amir Appaev Fight Zone Team
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-69
Finito
Postnikov Jakov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
Gasan Shapiev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-75
Finito
Shakhrom Makhmurodov
Team Boymurodov
Won by Submission - 01:07
Alihan Gagiev Agate team
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-68
Finito
Ruslan Sajidov
Agate team
Kamil Ismailov Agate team Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-65
Finito
Rahimnur Sulejmanov
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Magomed Abdulaev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-79
Finito
Maksim Ezerskiy
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Abdulpatah Alibekov Agate team
TEEN GI / White / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-65
Finito
Alexey Bessonov
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Matvej Sackij Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-79
Finito
Unknown User
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 04:00
Ramazan Kasumov Agate team
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-76
Finito
Ashab Borov
Agate team
Guseynov Riyal Agate team Won by points - 03:45
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-66
Finito
Amir Sultanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gadzi Nasirtinov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 00:15
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-77
Finito
Aleksandr Sultanov
Strela Team (official)
Ruslan Kurbanov Agate team Won by Submission - 02:00
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-66
Finito
Abdulmalik Bajtarzakov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:44
Danil Levsov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-68
Finito
Ruzimat Gaibnazarov
Agate team
Aub Gorchanov Brasa Russia Won by Submission - 02:14
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-72
Finito
Unknown User Comaev
Brasa Russia
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksej Alimcev GFTEAM
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-70
Finito
Daniil Teplyakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Gasan Shapiev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-76
Finito
Said-Akhmed Daudov
Ahmad-Sah Dzangiev Brasa Russia Won by Submission - 02:07
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-69
Finito
Ashab Islamov
Brasa Russia
Sulim Amiev Agate team Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-70
Finito
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Arseniy Ermakov ZR Team Hungary Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-79
Finito
Artem Kazyun
Agate team
Won by points
Artur Khuramchin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-80
Finito
Ibragim Adaev
Brasa Russia
Aleksandr Novoselcev Gurza Team Won by Submission - 03:39
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-69
Finito
Magomed Gazimagomedov
ART OF FIGHT
Ruslan Sajidov Agate team Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-73
Finito
Mark Izgarshev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Won by Submission - 00:46
Aleksandr Nikolaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-74
Finito
Daniil Miller
BJF TEAM
Vladislav Pervilov СК Медведь Won by Submission - 00:35
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-69
Finito
Alimzhan Erzhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Amir Adaev Brasa Russia
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-72
Finito
Magomedrasul Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Islam Mushanov Agate team Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-71
Finito
Shamil Guseynov
Pridebjj
Won by points - 04:00
Postnikov Jakov Universal Jiu Jitsu
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-80
Finito
Aleksandr Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 03:22
Imameddin Esedov Agate team