Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
6-3
Finito
Ramazan Amaev
Agate team
Won by points - 06:00
Mustafa Kurbanov Dagestan NFC grappling
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
8-3
Finito
Sergej Nikitin
AF Academy
Rasul Abdulvadudov Agate team Won by Submission - 00:31
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
7-3
Finito
Magomed Musaev
Agate team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:29
Stepan Hmel STONEGUARD
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
2-2
Finito
Ibragim Rasulov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Farhat Nietov Agate team
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
3-3
Finito
Unknown User
Agate team
Danila Kudasov Akbar Top Team Won by Submission - 03:03
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
4-3
Finito
Adik Mardanov
Dagestan NFC grappling
ALI Magomedov Agate team Won by Submission - 02:54
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
9-3
Finito
Magomed Dzamaldinov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Halid Magomedov Agate team Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
2-4
Finito
Ahmad Balaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Amirhan Ahmedov Agate team Won by Submission - 03:07
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
10-3
Finito
Kantemir Sogenov
Fight Zone Team
Umahan Abdurahmanov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:51
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
8-5
Finito
Dzahar Zakiev
Agate team
Ilya Yastrebov Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 01:27
ADULT NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
5-6
Finito
Mahmud Kuduev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Igor Sergeev Won by Submission - 01:32
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
Finito
Aliakbar Isozoda
Team Boymurodov
Ruslan Prokopchuk AF Academy Won by Walkover
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
8-4
Finito
Rasul Abdulvadudov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 00:53
Inal Arvanov Fight Zone Team
YOUTH NO - GI / Purple & Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
4-6
Finito
Maksim Petrov
Budo-Center
Abdulkerim Kurbanov Agate team Won by Submission - 02:30
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
5-3
Finito
Abubakar Yahihanov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
David Abdulkerimov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
2-5
Finito
Radzab Sahbolatov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:40
Gadzi Sarulabazanov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
9-4
Finito
Ramazan Maksudov
Agate team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:41
Samil Magomedov Agate team
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
10-4
Finito
Unknown User Terloev
Brasa Russia
Islam Murtazaaliev Agate team Won by points - 06:00
ADULT NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
4-9
Finito
Eduard Imenurov
Frota Team Nogueira
Magomedarip Magomedov Agate team Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
8-6
Finito
Azamat Kadyrbekov
EVOLVE BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:33
Timur Aslambekov Agate team
ADULT NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
7-6
Finito
Magomedtagir Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Djakhar Amriev Brasa Russia
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
1-5
Finito
Shamil Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 03:14
Unknown User Southside BJJ Belarus OFFICIAL
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
3-4
Finito
Sajhan Mitaev
Brasa Russia
Sapraliev Murad Agate team Won by Submission - 04:18
ADULT NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
5-7
Finito
Yaroslav Bogolubov
Strela Team (official)
Ashab Ibragimov Agate team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:04
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
8-7
Finito
Gadji Ramazanov
ZR Team Hungary
Won by Submission - 03:06
Shamil Aliev Agate team
ADULT NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
9-7
Finito
Khaibulla Boyavov
KAYLAS TEAM
Gusen Magomedov Agate team Won by Submission - 02:48
ADULT NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
7-7
Finito
Habib Israpov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Hamoev Unus Agate team Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
4-4
Finito
Magomednabi Gadzhiev
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:28
Ramazan Absalimov KAYLAS TEAM
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
2-6
Finito
Ibragim Rasulov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 01:58
Nadirsah Arslanov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
10-5
Finito
Said Lulaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Ramazan Asludinov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
6-5
Finito
Muhammad Ibragimov
Agate team
Abdul-Malik Siriev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
ADULT NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
5-8
Finito
Dmitry Gerashchenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Rustamov Akbar Top Team