Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 2)
1-28
終了
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 03:54
Magamed-Saliakh Iusupov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 2)
6-35
終了
Viktor Demkeev
Ludus SPB
Magomed Djarbaev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 2)
3-31
終了
Temurkaev Abdulla
Won by points - 05:00
Mihail Solovev Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 2)
5-34
終了
Yusup Charaburaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Genadii Kolev MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 2)
1-29
終了
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:19
Davud Magomedov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(Day 2)
4-27
終了
Zajnutdin Salahbekov
Agate team
Abubakar Khadaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:33
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 2)
6-36
終了
Vsevolod Demish
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Magomed Abdulkhamidov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(Day 2)
4-28
終了
Unknown User Gaziev
Georgii Emelianov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 2)
6-37
終了
Zelimhan Kasaev
ABBAS
Ibragim Ismailov KAYLAS TEAM Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 2)
2-29
終了
Gadzhimurad Alibekov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 06:00
Arslanbek Arslanbekov KAYLAS TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 2)
4-26
終了
Magomed Djarbaev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Azat Sabitov Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 2)
6-38
終了
Viktor Demkeev
Ludus SPB
Won by points - 05:00
Davud Magomedov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 2)
2-30
終了
Ramazan Kussainov
Kostanay.obl
Won by Submission - 01:10
Thomas Leviev GRACIE BARRA KNIGHTSBRIDGE
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(Day 2)
終了
Zajnutdin Salahbekov
Agate team
Unknown User Gaziev Won by Walkover
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(Day 2)
4-29
終了
Abubakar Khadaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Georgii Emelianov Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 2)
6-39
終了
Magomed Abdulkhamidov
Strela Team (official)
Ibragim Ismailov KAYLAS TEAM Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 2)
2-31
終了
Gadzhimurad Alibekov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Nurbolat Aliev Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:56
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 2)
2-32
終了
Nurbolat Aliev
Strela Team (official)
Ramazan Kussainov Kostanay.obl Won by Submission - 03:46
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 2)
6-40
終了
Nurbolat Aliev
Strela Team (official)
Magomed Abdulkhamidov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 2)
4-30
終了
Ramazan Kussainov
Kostanay.obl
Ibragim Ismailov KAYLAS TEAM Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(Day 2)
4-31
終了
Unknown User
Dmitry Lapchenkov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 06:00