Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-4
終了
Sulejman Urumov
Fight Zone Team
Won by Submission - 01:10
Nikita Dorofeev BHJJ Togliatty
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-10
終了
Usup Umavov
Agate team
Umar ANCHOKOV LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 00:47
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-12
終了
Abubakar Ibragimov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Alekber Gusejnov Sharukhiya_team Won by Submission - 00:57
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-7
終了
Zaur Saruglanov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Nikita Rodin SAPSAN TEAM
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 55+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-9
終了
Magomedrasul Bekeev
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Muhammad Tagirov Dagestan NFC grappling
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-6
終了
Akhmed Ibragimov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Aleksandr Shigonov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-11
終了
Amirkhan Shidaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ali Botoev ПАНЧЕР
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-15
終了
Artem Nurbekan
Won by points - 04:00
Mansur Tamaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-7
終了
Eldar Baichorov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 02:38
Deni Betelgeriev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-9
終了
Artem Ampilogov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by Submission - 03:57
Danil Vidinev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-8
終了
Artem Orlov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Maxim Kutovoy Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-12
終了
Bilal Cobaev
BCJJ
Magomed - Emin Israpilov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:11
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
終了
Damir Mamrukov
Checkmat Adygea
Won by Walkover
Makar Bulatov Gurza Team
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-7
終了
Leon Shalaev
Budo-Center
Won by points - 01:08
IVAN KABANOV Bjj Alex team
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-7
終了
Habibullo Mirzamahmudov
ПАНЧЕР
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User BHJJC - Samara
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-8
終了
Zaurbij Karabasev
Academy of Grappling
Ulash Ulashev Agate team Won by Submission - 00:36
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-13
終了
RYSLAN ULIANCHUK
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Abubakar Ibragimov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-9
終了
Ruslan Dolmatov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Aleksandr Gorelov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:55
JUNIOR NO - GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-12
終了
Dmitrii Muliak
Bjj Alex team
Won by points - 04:00
Musa Bisultanov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-9
終了
Zaur Saruglanov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Artem Zaharyan Academy of Grappling Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 55+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-10
終了
Magomedrasul Bekeev
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Dmitrij Dmitriev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-13
終了
Umar ANCHOKOV
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 02:32
Amirkhan Shidaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-5
終了
Daniil Cinanin
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Rasul Sozaev Fight Zone Team Won by Submission - 01:08
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-8
終了
Turpal Tuntaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Omar Omarov Pridebjj Won by Submission - 01:57
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-16
終了
Orunbekov Daniel
ПАНЧЕР
Won by Submission - 03:08
Khasu Khasuev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-10
終了
Makar Savin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 02:55
Makar Klimenko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-10
終了
Ruslan Sharukhiya
Sharukhiya_team
Won by Submission - 01:00
Danil Vidinev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-9
終了
Nikolai Ashihin
Sharukhiya_team
Eldar Baichorov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 01:14
INFANT NO - GI / White / 45+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-16
終了
Kurabekov Magomedali
Dagestan NFC grappling
Alim Mezhdiev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:41
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-9
終了
Aleksej Gerasimov
Gurza Team
Aleksandr Shigonov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-10
終了
Ulash Ulashev
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Bojcov Makar Bjj Alex team
JUNIOR NO - GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-12
終了
ILIA KHOLODIY
Bjj Alex team
Won by Submission - 00:30
Nikolaj Rogochij Bjj Alex team