Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Ilya Vasilyev
BHJJC-SAMARA
Nuriddin Aisoev Team Boymurodov Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-42
완료됨
Eldar Sayidov
Agate team
Won by points - 06:00
Bulat Atlasov Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-48
완료됨
Andrey Kirichenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Galimnurov Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
VIDADI MARDANOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Abdusamad Abdusamadov Won by points - 06:00
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-42
완료됨
Evgenij Atlanov
Won by Submission - 01:13
Mikhail Rusakov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Artur Gelkhaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Marat Gadzhiev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-44
완료됨
Alexander Chirkov
Ludus Kazan
Radjabov Magomed Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-49
완료됨
Ruslan Gabdulkhaev
Frota Team Nogueira
Aub Dzuraev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
완료됨
Dmitry Torshin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Vasilij Gromoboj Jungle Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Artem Shalkov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 06:00
Ivan Popov TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Won by Submission - 04:08
Alexandr Pak Strela team Volgograd
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-43
완료됨
Fanis Gimadeev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Mikhail Rusakov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-50
완료됨
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
Firdavs Abdubanopov Team Boymurodov Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Magomed Abdulkhamidov
Strela Team (official)
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
Azamat Sarbassov
King Kong Academy
Tamerlan Khamkhoev JJ/ Ribeiro Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
완료됨
Vadim Karaulov
Jungle Bjj
Denis Antonov BHJJC Togliatty Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-45
완료됨
Askar Bogdanov
Jungle Bjj
Ilya Sheptalov Ludus Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:39
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Artyom Nastagunin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Dmitry Torshin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by Submission - 01:14
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
1-48
완료됨
BEKAIAR EGEMBERDIEV
Marasulov Brothers
Yura Kuznetsov Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-51
완료됨
Andrey Kirichenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by Decision - 05:00
Aub Dzuraev Agate team
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
VIDADI MARDANOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:38
Ivan Popov TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Master 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-46
완료됨
Ruslan Mardansin
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 03:40
Artem Chernyshev Jungle Bjj
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-48
완료됨
Igor Vornikov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
DIYORJON AKHMEDOV KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM Won by Submission - 02:19
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
완료됨
Denis Antonov
BHJJC Togliatty
Dauis Miniarov Frota Team Nogueira Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
4-54
완료됨
Ramazan Kussainov
Kostanay.obl
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:40
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
완료됨
Marat Gadzhiev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Tamerlan Khamkhoev JJ/ Ribeiro
Master 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-47
완료됨
Damir Kamaleev
Strela Team (official)
Kirill Tarasov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Decision - 06:00
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-47
완료됨
Evgeny Osipov
Ludus Kazan
Won by points - 05:00
Vasilij Gromoboj Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-52
완료됨
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:28
Aub Dzuraev Agate team
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
완료됨
Abdusamad Abdusamadov
Won by points - 06:00
Artem Shalkov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
4-55
완료됨
Nikolay KHudoley
BHJJC-SAMARA
Roman Valiev Jungle Bjj Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
1-50
완료됨
Yura Kuznetsov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
DIMITRIY SAMARTSIDIS Strela Team (official)