Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
8-3
완료됨
Maksim Dolin
UNION Grappling Team
Won by Submission - 00:45
Aleksei Aristov
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Viktor Tisenko
КАСКАД
Won by points - 04:00
Ruslan Nizamov
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
8-6
완료됨
Sergej Krukov
SUBMISSION TEAM
Nikita Samoylov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 04:00
Teen NO - GI / White / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
5-6
완료됨
Artem Filonenko
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Aleksandr Nosocev Action Force Won by Submission - 02:12
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(Day 1)
6-4
완료됨
Unknown User Davlatov
Won by points - 04:00
Mihail Fomicev Strela Team (official)
Juvenile NO - GI / 50 kg / Blue
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Daniil Kirillovskij
СК "ВИТЯЗЬ" г. Волосово
Vladislav Safonov Won by points - 04:00
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(Day 1)
7-6
완료됨
Konstantin Kuznetsov
SUBMISSION TEAM
Maxim Leonov BJJ FRX Won by Submission - 03:17
Infant NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Timur Dejneka
Svirsky warrior
Dmitry Beketov РОО "Федерация джиу-джитсу Архангельской области" Won by Submission - 01:01
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Unknown User Sarkisan
Shahsoltan Alakaev Frota Team Nogueira Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Arthur Stepanyan
Senna Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 02:39
Aleksandr Mikheev LEGION SPB
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Aleksandr Semenov
Gymnasium
Alexey Malin Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 80 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Pavel Evdokimov
Fight Fabrika
Andrei Silla Senna Fight Academy Won by Submission - 05:10
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Georgij Kargapolcev
Nevskiy Fightclub
Ramazan Djalilov Agate team Won by points - 03:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
완료됨
Sohzahon Gajbullaev
Svirsky warrior
Won by Submission - 04:36
Sergej Polarus Strela Team (official)
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Timur Sergeev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:33
Boris Nikator Fight Fabrika
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
7-4
완료됨
Denis Nikulin
Strela Team (official)
Egor Voronin Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:23
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Igor Trokhov
Won by points - 05:00
Stanislav Legkov Strela Team (official)
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(Day 1)
7-7
완료됨
Denis Ermolin
LEGION SPB
Won by Submission - 00:54
Maxim Leonov BJJ FRX
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Unknown User MISHA
Strela Team (official)
Artem Komarov Fight & Fitness Won by Decision - 05:00
Junior NO - GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Arkady Tsyganov
Won by Submission - 02:07
Kaplan Hachiev LEGION SPB
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Ivan Litin
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Artur Solovevskij Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
완료됨
Zayed Alhosani
UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
Sharifullin Marat Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
7-8
완료됨
Tikhon Matsuganov
Senna Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:00
FEDOR PETROV Fight Fabrika
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Aleksej Kozmin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Stanislav Shamshurin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Teen NO - GI / White / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
5-7
완료됨
Akhmed Zukhairaev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:39
Aleksandr Nosocev Action Force
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Ruslan Nizamov
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksandr Mikheev LEGION SPB
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Aleksandr Barkov
LEGION SPB
Behzod Tukhtaboev Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:41
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
8-4
완료됨
Bulat Zhumabaev
Won by Submission - 01:45
Gleb Vildanov Strela Team (official)
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 80 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Rustem Kashka
BJJ FRX
Andrei Silla Senna Fight Academy Won by points
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Kirill Andreev
Strela Team (official)
Rasul Bagomedov Agate team Won by Submission - 03:21
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Aleksandr Sarin
Strela Team (official)
Nikolay Gulyaev Fight Fabrika Won by Disqualification (disqualification)