Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / Brown / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Maxim Fomichev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Walkover - 03:20
Dmitrij Terloyev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Dalgat Osmanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Sergey Goncharenko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-100
완료됨
Timur Psihopov
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Dmitro Kirilov Universal Jiu Jitsu
ADULT GI / Brown / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-98
완료됨
Alexey Sukharev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Won by Submission - 05:06
Aleksandr Lukovkin Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-89
완료됨
Ajrat Sarifullin
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 05:00
Anton Romanov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
ADULT GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-96
완료됨
German Dekker
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 03:36
Kirill Petrov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
ADULT GI / Purple / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-80
완료됨
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Kirill Matyunin Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:02
ADULT GI / Brown / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-89
완료됨
Ibragim Ismailov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Ilez Khashagulgov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-92
완료됨
Magomed Aliev
GF Team Russia
Won by Submission - 03:04
Alexander Dmitriev Gymnasium
ADULT GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Artur Abiev
Won by Walkover
Saeed Bin Fahad sharjah self-defence sports club
ADULT GI / Purple / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-87
완료됨
Aibar Orazaly
Won by points - 06:00
Mikhail Timokhin GFTeam Moscow
ADULT GI / Brown / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-83
완료됨
Vladimir Kotelnikov
187 BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:43
Artur Gareev Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Purple / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-99
완료됨
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Vladislav Safonov Won by Submission - 05:59
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-97
완료됨
Said Nabiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 02:34
Nikita Arhickij MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-90
완료됨
Dmitrij Bushnev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Khamzat Kaigarov
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-90
완료됨
Adel Aralov
FLOW RUSSIA
Marat Khalitov FLOW RUSSIA Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Vladimir Valuev
GFTeam Moscow
Won by Walkover
Magomed Ibragimov Agate team
ADULT GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-89
완료됨
Ivan Popov
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 02:44
Sergey Maslov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
YUnus Omarov
Liberty
Dinislam Abdulkerimov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover - 01:45
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-85
완료됨
Ivan Hromenkov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Unknown User Akaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 00:17
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-91
완료됨
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Ajrat Sarifullin Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-87
완료됨
Andryus Kiselyus
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 04:41
Hasan Patakhov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-84
완료됨
Denis Kuznetsov
187 BJJ
Timur Psihopov A-FORCE BJJ Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-97
완료됨
Artur Dudnikov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Kirill Petrov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 01:27
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Timur Psihopov
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by Walkover
Hachbar Hacilaev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-101
완료됨
Rafik Abdullaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 02:36
Aleksandr Trunov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
ADULT GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-99
완료됨
Artem Burtsev
Academy of Grappling
Arsen Kazakmurzaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 04:17
ADULT GI / Purple / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-100
완료됨
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Arakbinov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-93
완료됨
Rashid Mekhtiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points
Alexander Dmitriev Gymnasium
ADULT GI / Brown / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-90
완료됨
Maxim Fomichev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Pavel Botov Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Dmitro Kirilov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Hachbar Hacilaev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association