Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-3
Acabado
Roman Petrunin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 02:00
Bolotokov Tamirlan CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
INFANT GI / White / 45+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-6
Acabado
Daniil Kataev
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Won by Submission - 01:30
Aktilek Magzom ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-3
Acabado
Farid Adilov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 02:00
Temirlan Umargaliev ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-6
Acabado
Mikhail Sakhariuk
Gymnasium
Egor Pachin MATA LEAO Won by Submission - 00:50
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-4
Acabado
Alimuhammad Khodjaev
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Tagir Gappasov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-4
Acabado
Mihail Osatuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Arsenij Pozarskij A-FORCE BJJ Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-4
Acabado
PLATON IVANOV
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 01:05
Gleb Gorin Gymnasium
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-6
Acabado
Igor Kalachev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Ramzan Gabdrahmanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-6
Acabado
Arslan Nasrulaev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:20
Varlamov Aroslav Hokuto BJJ Russia
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-5
Acabado
Yaroslav Pavlov
BJF TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:37
Amir Latypov Strela Team (official)
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-3
Acabado
Yaroslav Karunas
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:14
Viktor Smirnov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-5
Acabado
Valerij Afanasev
Frota Team Nogueira
Elisej Ogleznev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-7
Acabado
Egor Pachin
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 03:00
Mikhail Grasko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
KIDS III GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-6
Acabado
Gorodeckij Bogdan
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Radel Valiullin Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-7
Acabado
Emir Musin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:47
Nikolaj Zenihov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-7
Acabado
Michael Gordyushev
Gymnasium
Maksim Zakharov BHJJ Russia Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-5
Acabado
Semen Morkovin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:48
Timur Lozkin Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-4
Acabado
SEMYON ANANENKO
Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:28
Sevastan Rusanov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-8
Acabado
Lev Znamenskii
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 02:29
Iurii Morozov Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-7
Acabado
Ilya Magsumov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Muhammad Bibarsov Agate team
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-6
Acabado
Anvar Urazbahtin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 01:54
Ivan Kartashev Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-6
Acabado
David Gaforov
Gymnasium
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:15
Sergej Starikov Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-6
Acabado
Platon Podgrebelniy
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Andrej Dementev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-7
Acabado
Ramzan Mulikov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:07
Amir Hamzaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-7
Acabado
Tagir Gappasov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Elisej Ogleznev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Acabado
Imran Meshcheryakov
Agate team
Artem Ulanov BHJJ Russia Won by Walkover - 03:00
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-4
Acabado
Amir Darkhanov
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
Savelii Kozlov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:33
KIDS III GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-7
Acabado
Roman Ivanov
Agate team
Won by points - 03:00
Radel Valiullin Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-8
Acabado
Viktor Saenko
Gymnasium
Pavel Russkin BHJJ Russia Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-7
Acabado
Matvej Tihonov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ratmir Battalov BHJJ Russia Won by Submission - 01:30
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-9
Acabado
Ruslan Kaloyan
Strela Team (official)
Abdurahman Kemberov Agate team Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-9
Acabado
Arslan Nasrulaev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Ilya Magsumov Strela Team (official)