Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Master 2 GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Ashkan Salehi
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 03:52
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
9-18
Acabado
Timur Abrekov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
Israil Abubakarov
Won by Decision - 02:00
Serafim Sokolov Supernova BJJ Academy
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Acabado
Rustam Ovsepyan
Bjj Alex team
Won by points - 02:00
Daniil Bubovic CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-20
Acabado
Amirkhan Tagirbekov
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:07
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
8-19
Acabado
Aleksandr Gorelov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Makar Proskurdin
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
10-15
Acabado
Usif Ibragimov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
Murad Kurbanov Pridebjj Won by points - 03:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
7-23
Acabado
Deni Akaev
JSJ team
Daniil Bogdanov-Agafonov Ludus GoJira Won by points - 04:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-24
Acabado
Aleksandr Serbinov
Mikhail Zavalnyy PHUKET TOP TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
9-21
Acabado
Arsenii Sishkov
Won by points - 03:00
Sergej Bychkov VALETUDO г. Ковров
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-21
Acabado
Ali Zhaksylykov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Won by points - 04:00
Saveliy Tyutrin Ludus Ryazan Ludus Alliance Russia?
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-20
Acabado
Seroge Babayan
Bogdan Grappling School
Eldar Aliev Ludus GoJira Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
8-17
Acabado
Umar Marasulov
Marasulov Brothers
Won by points - 02:00
Dataev Emirkhan Berkutjj Urus
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
9-22
Acabado
Halid Ramazanov
jiu_jitsu_fight_team
Alexander Enikeev A-FORCE BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
7-24
Acabado
Aleksei Skorev
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
Tikhon Matsuganov Senna Fight Academy Won by Submission - 01:31
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
10-16
Acabado
Radomir Kondrashkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:38
Ruslan Bordachev Bjj Alex team
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Gasanov Magomedimin
Won by points - 02:00
Feliks Hudoev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-25
Acabado
Nikita Dudin
Strela Team (official)
ALI OMARADIL ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by Decision - 04:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
7-25
Acabado
Fedor Ryabov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:01
Daniil Bogdanov-Agafonov Ludus GoJira
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
8-20
Acabado
Nikita Tolstykh
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 02:00
Rodoslav Karpenkov Ас
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Acabado
Sayfulla Karuev
Berkutjj Urus
Yassin El Nemr JSJ team Won by points - 03:00
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Imam Osmaev
Saykhanov team
Won by points - 04:00
Ibragim Temirkaev Berkutjj Urus
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Unknown User
Sarbaz
Won by Submission - 00:09
Daniil Bubovic CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kids I GI / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Amirhan Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Viktor Konovalov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-23
Acabado
Ilia Rybinskov
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 02:00
Fedor Zhikhorev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-26
Acabado
Kirill Tsygankov
Won by points - 04:00
Roman Serov 187 BJJ
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
10-17
Acabado
Danila Bandurin
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
David Akopan CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:26
Teen GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
7-28
Acabado
Kantemir AshkHotov
CHEKMATE ADAEV TEAM Рыбинск
Won by points - 04:00
Temirlan Tyulyubaev Kokshetau Top Team
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Artemij Zorin
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Urij Kravchenko Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Dalgat Kamalutdinov
Pridebjj
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksandr Svernochuk LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Acabado
Daniil Antonov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Ismail Serik ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 03:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
8-21
Acabado
Ismail Mekhdiev
King Kong Academy
Won by Submission - 01:43
Vyacheslav Evdokimov LEGION SPB