Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-93
Acabado
Akhmed Bukuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Denis Ledovskoi КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Decision
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-94
Acabado
Kirill Sergeev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Decision
Demid Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
1-83
Acabado
Sergei Ilyashevich
Kimura GRAPPLING team
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov Agate team Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-98
Acabado
Magomedsapi Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Ayub Shakhgiriev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
2-104
Acabado
Kerim Bekeev
Agate team
Musa Magomedaliev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
8-78
Acabado
Shamil Bekaev
Konstantin Smirnov Bjj Alex team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
8-79
Acabado
Konstantin Smirnov
Bjj Alex team
Samil Avtorhanov Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-99
Acabado
Aslan Shahabov
Stepan Kokorin ZR Team California Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
2-105
Acabado
Islam Ibragimov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Aslan Akhmadov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:17
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
1-84
Acabado
Vladimir Trusov
AF Academy
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov Agate team Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
2-106
Acabado
Ismail Khuzaev
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Nikolai Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-101
Acabado
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Stepan Kokorin ZR Team California
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
2-107
Acabado
Aslan Akhmadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:06
Ismail Khuzaev
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-103
Acabado
Rahman Israpilov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ayub Shakhgiriev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
7-80
Acabado
Ismail Khuzaev
Won by points - 06:00
Konstantin Smirnov Bjj Alex team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
7-81
Acabado
Aslan Akhmadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Samil Avtorhanov Won by Decision