Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-15
Acabado
Ibragim Yusupov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Beksolta Beksultanov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-12
Acabado
Arseniy Levchenko
Academy of Grappling
Amal Akhtaev Davi Ramos JJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-10
Acabado
Abdulla Aslanbekov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Islam Adaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-13
Acabado
Roman Ushurov
BHJJ Togliatty
Won by points - 04:00
Magomed - Emin Israilov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-12
Acabado
Farhad Zejnalov
Dagestan NFC grappling
Bogdan Skomoroshenko КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-12
Acabado
Aleksandr Atarschikov
Academy of Grappling
Daud Dakaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-11
Acabado
Artem Zaharyan
Academy of Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Artur Almazov Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-18
Acabado
Bammaev Kurban
Dagestan NFC grappling
Vasiliy Rogovskoy Academy of Grappling Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-13
Acabado
Khasu Khasuev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Mansur Tamaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-10
Acabado
Abubakar Ibragimov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Alekber Gusejnov Sharukhiya_team Won by points - 03:00
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-10
Acabado
Andrey Khlystov
Academy of Grappling
Vladislav Pervilov СК Медведь Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-14
Acabado
Khamzat Tunkaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:26
Ramzan Danaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-13
Acabado
Albert Lapchenko
Academy of Grappling
Dmitrij Kozubovskij ICON INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:41
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-10
Acabado
Bogdan Zhuravlev
BHJJ Togliatty
Won by Submission - 00:46
Damir Mamrukov Checkmat Adygea
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-13
Acabado
Magomed - Emin Israpilov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Roman Upolovnikov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-13
Acabado
David Biryukov
Kimura GRAPPLING team
Won by points - 04:00
Ibragim Ibragimov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-14
Acabado
Akhmed Ibragimov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:50
Aleksej Gerasimov Gurza Team
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-12
Acabado
Artem Zaharyan
Academy of Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
ALEKSANDR KOMAROV AF Academy
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-14
Acabado
Deni Kalaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksandr Atarschikov Academy of Grappling
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-13
Acabado
Djabir Magomedov
Pridebjj
Bogdan Skomoroshenko КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by Submission - 02:26
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-15
Acabado
Damir Kamov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 03:07
Bibolt Ilyasov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUNIOR GI / White / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-15
Acabado
Dmitrij Dmitriev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Renat Pasnicenko Academy of Grappling Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-16
Acabado
Skakunov Kirill
AF Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ibragim Yusupov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-13
Acabado
Mansur Almazov
Strela Team (official)
Arseniy Levchenko Academy of Grappling Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-13
Acabado
Zaur Saruglanov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Dzamal Daurov Checkmat Adygea Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-14
Acabado
Egor BELOBORODOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:37
Dmitrij Kalinin Academy of Grappling
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-15
Acabado
Dokka Islamov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 04:00
Fataliev Ruslan Dagestan NFC grappling
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-16
Acabado
Mark Burgart
СПК"Ника"
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Kapliev Gurza Team
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-19
Acabado
Magomed - Amin Udaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Daniil Cinanin ICON INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-16
Acabado
Mihail Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Mohid Anzorov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-15
Acabado
Aleksander Tereschenko
Bjj Alex team
Won by Submission - 02:09
Denis Valkevic Academy of Grappling
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-11
Acabado
Abdulhakim Amiraliev
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 00:38
Roman Timakov Academy of Grappling