Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
5-38
Окончено
Zair Rozmatov
Marasulov Brothers
ISLAM AKHAEV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:34
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 2)
3-37
Окончено
Marat Abdullin
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:29
Dauis Miniarov Frota Team Nogueira
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
5-39
Окончено
Alexey Molchakov
ДСЮШ64
ISLAM KURSAYEV Won by Submission - 02:56
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
4-39
Окончено
Dukvakha Akhigov
Rasul Mamedbekov BHJJC Togliatty Won by Submission - 03:04
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 2)
1-38
Окончено
Roman Gotovcev
BHJJC-SAMARA
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Marasulov Brothers
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 2)
Окончено
Artem Shalkov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
5-40
Окончено
Yura Kuznetsov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:45
ISLAM AKHAEV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
4-40
Окончено
Dmitry Silkin
Strela Team (official)
Kairat Dushekenov Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 2)
2-39
Окончено
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission
Anatoliy Chsheglov TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 2)
1-39
Окончено
VIDADI MARDANOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
5-41
Окончено
ISLAM KURSAYEV
Won by points - 05:00
Firdavs Abdubanopov Team Boymurodov
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
2-40
Окончено
Oleg Agapitov
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:07
Araik Melkonyan Jungle Bjj
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 2)
4-41
Окончено
Azamat Valiullin
Jungle Bjj
Damir Kamaleev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 2)
1-40
Окончено
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Ilshat Davletshin Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:12
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
5-42
Окончено
Yura Kuznetsov
Strela Team (official)
ISLAM KURSAYEV Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 2)
1-41
Окончено
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Ramazan Kussainov Kostanay.obl Won by Walkover
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
2-41
Окончено
Oleg Agapitov
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:01
Talgat Valiev Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 2)
3-38
Окончено
Roman Gotovcev
BHJJC-SAMARA
Amirhan Gudanatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
4-42
Окончено
Rasul Mamedbekov
BHJJC Togliatty
Won by Submission - 02:21
Kairat Dushekenov Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 2)
1-42
Окончено
Anatoliy Chsheglov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 2)
4-43
Окончено
Azamat Valiullin
Jungle Bjj
Ruslan Mardansin Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:19
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
2-42
Окончено
Araik Melkonyan
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:23
Talgat Valiev Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 2)
3-40
Окончено
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:16
Ramazan Kussainov Kostanay.obl
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 2)
4-44
Окончено
Damir Kamaleev
Strela Team (official)
Ruslan Mardansin Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:31
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
5-43
Окончено
Kairat Dushekenov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Yura Kuznetsov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 2)
3-39
Окончено
Rasul Mamedbekov
BHJJC Togliatty
Won by Submission - 03:16
ISLAM KURSAYEV