Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
6-25
Окончено
Tamerlan Ziatdinov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Egor Vylegzhanin Ludus Kazan Won by Decision - 02:00
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Ildar Kutlyev
Jungle Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Okolzin Jungle Bjj
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 02:00
Murad Minnegaliev Ludus Kazan
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Ilya Vasilyev
BHJJC-SAMARA
Nurullo Mahmadov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:45
Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-20
Окончено
Mikhail Bolotin
BHJJC-SAMARA
Ruslan Khasanshin Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:27
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Окончено
MIKHAIL KUZMIN
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Marsel Kutliarov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adult GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Airat Zagidullin
Strela Team (official)
Azat Sabitov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
5-27
Окончено
Niyaz Fakhretdinov
Ludus Kazan
Nikita Tolstykh S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by Submission - 01:17
Adult GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
8-24
Окончено
Zharaskhan Samatov
King Kong Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Timur Osman Ludus Kazan
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-20
Окончено
Urij Perevozchikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 02:00
Maksim Spirin VALETUDO г. Ковров
Junior GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Vadim Maskovcev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 04:00
Vladislav Koseev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-26
Окончено
Anton Ivashev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Rustem Ziatdinov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Teen GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Unknown User
BHJJC-SAMARA
Akov Morozov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by Submission - 01:56
Teen GI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Окончено
Maksim Maskovcev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by Submission - 02:05
Gleb Sablin Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Adult GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Alexander Yakovlev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Azat Sabitov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:21
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-17
Окончено
Bagrat Arutiunian
Jungle Bjj
Semen Zentsov PERESVET BRYANSK Won by Submission - 02:20
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-21
Окончено
Veacheslav Barov
Jungle Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Evgeny Osipov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Fedor Suxov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
6-28
Окончено
Sergej Sapelkin
БК Легион Заволжье
Won by Submission - 02:25
Anton Okolzin Jungle Bjj
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
5-28
Окончено
Murad Minnegaliev
Ludus Kazan
Niyaz Fakhretdinov Ludus Kazan Won by Submission - 00:40
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-22
Окончено
Miroslav Izmailov
Jungle Bjj
Gleb Rastagaev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 02:00
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-27
Окончено
Timur Mazitov
Strela Team (official)
Vladislav Suslov BHJJC-SAMARA Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Unknown User Ramazanov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 02:00
Maksim Spirin VALETUDO г. Ковров
Adult GI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 1)
7-29
Окончено
Albert Shafikov
Senna Fight Academy
Dmitrii Kreknin Jungle Bjj Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:53
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
Raul Imashev
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Albert Mugaviev Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Adult GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
6-29
Окончено
Ivan Karpecenkov
Viking BJJ Izhevsk
Adel Aralov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:44
Adult GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ivan Belankin
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover - 00:00
Unknown User CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
8-25
Окончено
Dzumahon Nazokatov
Jungle Bjj
Semen Pazhgin BHJJC-SAMARA Won by points - 05:00
Teen GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Sulim Adaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Akov Morozov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by Submission - 02:06
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Ilgiz Migranov
Jungle Bjj
Stanislav Morozov ALLIANCE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:38
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Insaf Muhametshin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Ravil Khusainov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Unknown User
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)