Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Master 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
8-31
Окончено
Pavel Grushkovskiy
STONEGUARD
Won by points - 05:00
Pavel Kovalenkov Strela Team (official)
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Окончено
Khujamkulov Kahramon
Sergey Melnikov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:05
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Vlad Iangalychev
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User Firsov
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
Окончено
Andrey Zhirnov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Vahrusev
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-25
Окончено
Kirill Petrov
Senna Fight Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alexey Malin Strela Team (official)
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Окончено
Denis Fedorov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Yuriy Evdokimov LEGION SPB
Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
Max Divnich
Won by points - 05:00
Burlev Alexandr Strela Team (official)
Master 1 GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Sergej RAHOVIC
Strela Team (official)
Timur Nabiullin STONEGUARD Won by points - 05:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
5-31
Окончено
Savva Arkadev
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 02:00
Ivan Druzhinin
Master 1 GI / Purple / 80 kg
(Day 1)
7-36
Окончено
Pavel Evdokimov
Fight Fabrika
Andrei Silla Senna Fight Academy Won by points - 06:00
Master 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-35
Окончено
VADIM HAZOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Kirill Sementsov Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:52
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kozlov Artem
Senna Fight Academy
Won by Walkover
Georgij Pavlush STONEGUARD
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Окончено
Yaroslav Timirev
Ludus GoJira
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sergey Machnev Fight Fabrika
Master 1 GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-27
Окончено
Artur Kuzmin
Strela Team (official)
Oleg Savchenkov Fight Fabrika Won by Submission - 04:25
Master 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Andrei Rubashkin
Fight Fabrika
Stanislav Prikazchikov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 04:36
Master 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
8-33
Окончено
Pavel Kovalenkov
Strela Team (official)
Yuliy Palenov Senna Fight Academy Won by points - 05:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
5-32
Окончено
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by points - 02:00
Dmitrij Okunev Senna Fight Academy
Junior NO - GI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Lev Masukov
Svirsky warrior
Won by Submission - 01:01
Rijat Isaev Senna Fight Academy
Master 1 GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Stanislav Legkov
Strela Team (official)
Timofey Kapranov Won by Submission - 01:23
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Andrei Sergeev
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Sergey Melnikov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:54
Master 1 GI / Purple / 80 kg
(Day 1)
7-38
Окончено
Timur Gavrilov
BJJ39
Won by points - 06:00
Rustem Kashka BJJ FRX
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
Musa Gazalapov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Sultan Alhosani UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
Master 1 GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
4-37
Окончено
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Starkov Strela Team (official)
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Egor Bukreev
ARTEMII DIGUSOV Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 04:00
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
6-30
Окончено
Unknown User Sarkisan
Aleksey Shapkin Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:16
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Окончено
German Kiselev
Won by Submission - 01:40
Yuriy Evdokimov LEGION SPB
Master 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-36
Окончено
VADIM HAZOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Aleksandr Petrunin ICON (Айкон) Won by Submission - 00:57
Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Nikita Kurmel
Senna Fight Academy
Omarov Rasul Won by points - 05:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
5-33
Окончено
Egor Borisov
Won by points - 02:00
Roman Karabaev LEGION SPB
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-26
Окончено
Egor Belous
Senna Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 01:33
Anton Efimov
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Emir Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Walkover
Bogdan Kotov S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids I GI / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)