Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-43
Окончено
Raif Valeev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:38
Alik Sharipov FLOW RUSSIA
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-45
Окончено
Temirlan Talantbek Uulu
EVOLVE BJJ
Aleksej Kuznecov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:36
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-43
Окончено
Yura Kuznetsov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Dmitrii Kreknin Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-42
Окончено
Araik Saidoyan
Strela Team (official)
Yan Churikov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-46
Окончено
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Artur Gochoshvili Школа чемпионов Республики Башкортостан Won by Submission - 00:22
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-43
Окончено
Sergej Sapelkin
БК Легион Заволжье
Won by Submission - 03:00
Aleksandr Strizhov Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-47
Окончено
Mihail Syrov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:27
Evgenij Kuzmin AF Academy
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-46
Окончено
Gleb Rezakov
ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 03:14
Radik Danikevic ILMMA
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-45
Окончено
Raif Valeev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:51
Artur Rakhimov KAYLAS TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-48
Окончено
Vitaly Alferov
Jungle Bjj
Stepan Dzumkov Won by Submission - 03:07
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-39
Окончено
Kipriianov Mikhail
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 01:48
Ilas Aliev EVOLVE BJJ
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-43
Окончено
Dmitrij Bushnev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:49
Sorbon Islomov Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-47
Окончено
Aleksej Kuznecov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Rasul Mamedbekov BHJJ Togliatty Won by Submission - 05:35
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-44
Окончено
Sergej Sapelkin
БК Легион Заволжье
Alexander Nikitin Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 04:42
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-49
Окончено
Artur Gochoshvili
Школа чемпионов Республики Башкортостан
Mihail Syrov ICON INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-46
Окончено
Dmitrij Bushnev
Strela Team (official)
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:05
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-40
Окончено
Timur Garipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Andrej Semakin Viking BJJ Izhevsk
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-48
Окончено
Rasul Mamedbekov
BHJJ Togliatty
Won by Submission - 02:07
Gleb Rezakov ALLIANCE
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-44
Окончено
Amirhan Gudanatov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 05:00
Yan Churikov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-50
Окончено
Sergei Balashov
БК Легион Заволжье
Ilas Aliev EVOLVE BJJ Won by Submission - 00:29
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-44
Окончено
Yura Kuznetsov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Tamerlan Eslemesov EVOLVE BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-45
Окончено
Artur Rakhimov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:48
Sergej Sapelkin БК Легион Заволжье
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-51
Окончено
Rail Safiullin
Strela Team (official)
Kipriianov Mikhail Gymnasium Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-47
Окончено
Raif Valeev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Nikitin Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-49
Окончено
Yura Kuznetsov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Gleb Rezakov ALLIANCE
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-45
Окончено
Amirhan Gudanatov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:29
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-41
Окончено
Stepan Dzumkov
Won by points - 05:00
Timur Garipov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-45
Окончено
Tamerlan Eslemesov
EVOLVE BJJ
Rasul Mamedbekov BHJJ Togliatty Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-48
Окончено
Yan Churikov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Dmitrij Bushnev Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-50
Окончено
Artur Gochoshvili
Школа чемпионов Республики Башкортостан
Won by points - 05:00
Timur Garipov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-51
Окончено
Mihail Syrov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Stepan Dzumkov Won by points - 05:00