Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-29
Окончено
Artem Ampilogov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Bogdan Skorohodov Gurza Team Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Orange / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-35
Окончено
Maxim Sim
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Almir Abregov Fight Zone Team
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-37
Окончено
Akhmed Zaurbaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 02:00
Sulejman Urumov Fight Zone Team
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-27
Окончено
Tuzlucov Alexandr
ZR Team Hungary
Won by Submission - 00:49
Egor BELOBORODOV Gojira team
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-26
Окончено
Umar Gajrbekov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Grigorij Smirnov АСЕ Ястреб Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-30
Окончено
Ibragim Asylbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Magomed Bibulatov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-27
Окончено
Mukhammaddzhon Sheralizoda
Team Boymurodov
Ibragim Shikhzagirov Pridebjj Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-31
Окончено
Tamerlan Tlehuraev
Fight Zone Team
Won by Submission - 01:35
Zahar Samosin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-27
Окончено
Alex Avagyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
Won by points - 04:00
Damir Kunashev Fight Zone Team
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-33
Окончено
Unknown User
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Denni Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-31
Окончено
Ruslan Alibekov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 03:35
Timur Simvol JGBJJ-TEAM
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-36
Окончено
Aman Sihmagomedov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Timur Mirzababaev Fight Zone Team
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-30
Окончено
Muhammad-Ali Muslimov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Sabazov Alim UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 00:12
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-28
Окончено
Bogdan Zolin
Gojira team
Alim Aizakhmetov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by points
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-35
Окончено
Dzamal Muradov
Pridebjj
Timur Bespalov Pridebjj Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-28
Окончено
Usuphadziev Isa
BORZ JIU JITSU
Mukhammaddzhon Sheralizoda Team Boymurodov Won by Submission - 01:02
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-38
Окончено
Artem Voitseshchuk
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 02:00
Maksim Kavkin Bjj Alex team
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-37
Окончено
Unknown User Sahbanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:37
Suleyman Rustamov Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-31
Окончено
Alan Khan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 00:29
Artem Orekhov Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-32
Окончено
Andrew Mityashin
Gojira team
Won by points - 04:00
Konstantin Musatov Gojira team
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-39
Окончено
Igor Bazarnov
Gojira team
Won by points - 02:00
Asia Kravets Gymnasium
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-28
Окончено
Magomed Musaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 04:00
Grigorij Smirnov АСЕ Ястреб
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-30
Окончено
Unknown User Martynenko
Saadulla Saipulaev Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-31
Окончено
Unknown User
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Dzhamal Abdullaev Pridebjj
JUNIOR GI / White / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-30
Окончено
Maksim Onishchenko
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Abdullah Gajrbekov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:41
INFANT GI / Orange / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-36
Окончено
Maxim Sim
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Alan Balkarov Fight Zone Team
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-37
Окончено
Ramir Khvan
Apandi Amagaev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 00:59
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-32
Окончено
Asanali Abaev
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Marasulov Brothers
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Окончено
Ahmetshin Sabir
Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
Won by Walkover - 02:00
Daniil Maksidov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Окончено
Damir Kunashev
Fight Zone Team
Grigorij Smirnov АСЕ Ястреб Won by Walkover - 03:01
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Окончено
Abdul-Khakim Elmurzaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Aman Sihmagomedov Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-33
Окончено
Aituar Babalykov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Hajdar Muzafarov MATA LEAO Won by points - 04:00