Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-34
Окончено
Daniar Toktobaev
Strela Team (official)
Fedor Krupin Frota Team Nogueira Won by points - 02:17
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-28
Окончено
Usuphadziev Isa
BORZ JIU JITSU
Won by points - 01:26
Timofey Okhonko Gymnasium
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-24
Окончено
Artem Danilov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:14
Filipp Kataev SAPSAN TEAM
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-24
Окончено
Usif Abasov
Akbar Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:00
Gorodeckij Bogdan Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-29
Окончено
Omar Agaev
A-FORCE BJJ
Timur Khegai BHJJ Russia Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:01
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-30
Окончено
Mateo Froltsov
ART OF FIGHT
Won by points - 02:00
Semen Vasianov Frota Team Nogueira
KIDS I GI / White / 19 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-23
Окончено
Vladislav Alexushin
BHJJ Russia
Muslim Magomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 02:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-21
Окончено
Ali Omarov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 04:00
Vsevolod Dumcev Fight & Fitness
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-29
Окончено
Abdul-Malik Kostoev
Agate team
Won by points - 03:00
Mihail Elizarov BHJJ Russia
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-24
Окончено
Demis Makaryan
ART OF FIGHT
Rodion Krasulya Gracie Barra Novosibirsk Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-26
Окончено
Muhammad Kurbanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Kirkov Mark BHJJ Russia Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-30
Окончено
Vadim Babec
BHJJ Russia
Won by points - 03:00
David Avramenko Frota Team Nogueira
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-33
Окончено
Aleksandr Denefeld
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Robert Valeev Strela Team (official)
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-25
Окончено
Muhammad Ibragimov
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Danial Dzanakaev Universal Jiu Jitsu
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-31
Окончено
Kazbek Kurchaev
Pridebjj
Stepan Savchuk BHJJ Russia Won by points - 02:27
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-25
Окончено
Danil Vasilenko
BHJJ Russia
Arsenij Bespalov Pridebjj Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-30
Окончено
Lev Znamenskii
Gymnasium
Won by points - 03:00
Artur Kniga A-FORCE BJJ
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-35
Окончено
Idris Abacaraev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Mihaj Kiriak ICON INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:58
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-31
Окончено
Urij Kulikov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Semen Vasianov Frota Team Nogueira Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-31
Окончено
Kamil Zakaryaev
Pridebjj
Damir Sharipov BHJJ Russia Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-22
Окончено
Timofey Kurbanov
BJF TEAM
Arsenij Dumcev Fight & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-27
Окончено
Arsentiy Mazhaev
Frota Team Nogueira
Kambulatov Muhammad Agate team Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-23
Окончено
Magomed-Amin Darsigov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 01:50
Elnur Kazimetov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-26
Окончено
Zahar Mityakin
BHJJ Russia
Won by Submission - 00:36
Hasan Ismailov Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-22
Окончено
Bokov Adam
Agate team
Won by points - 02:10
Gusein Guseinov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-23
Окончено
Nikolaev Fedor
Gymnasium
Magomedsaid Akaev KAYLAS TEAM Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-34
Окончено
Zahar Haraisvili
-LION academy-
Won by Submission - 02:28
Aleksandr Kiselev BHJJ Russia
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-31
Окончено
Abdulwahab Abdulgamidov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 01:36
Ruslan Hogoev Frota Team Nogueira
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-26
Окончено
Vladimir Belousov
Gojira team
Anarbek Maciev Agate team Won by points - 02:00
KIDS II GI / White / 31 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-21
Окончено
Michael Nikonorov
BHJJ Russia
Won by Submission - 00:34
Mirza Zulfigarov Pridebjj
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-28
Окончено
Pavel Visnevskii
Gymnasium
Davud Garaev Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 02:14
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-32
Окончено
NIKITA NIKITIN
BHJJ Russia
Won by points - 03:00
Artem ASHROEV Frota Team Nogueira