Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Закінчено
Magomed Ebzaev
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Belskii Единоборец
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Закінчено
Daniil Nak
Gymnasium
Aleksandr Tugov Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Закінчено
Nikolay Pantserev
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by Walkover
David Vakulsky Gymnasium
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Закінчено
Arsentii Iurkov
Won by Walkover
David Vakulsky Gymnasium
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-1
Закінчено
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 01:57
Kristina Sargina S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-1
Закінчено
Kozlov Artem
Legend
Stephan Larionov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-1
Закінчено
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by points - 02:00
Demid Lebedev
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-1
Закінчено
Aleksej Matveev
Jiu Jitsu Junior Club
Daniil Gavrilov Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by Decision - 02:00
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-2
Закінчено
Miroslav Ivanov
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 01:41
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-2
Закінчено
Timur Sharifov
Artem Muranov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 01:53
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-2
Закінчено
Gasanov Magomedimin
Won by points
Elisej Burleev LEGION SPB
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-4
Закінчено
Maksim Krivenkov
LEGION SPB
Stanislav Grinevskii Won by points - 01:57
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-3
Закінчено
Sergej Cusov
SAPSAN TEAM
Aleksandr Rabkin S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-2
Закінчено
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by points - 02:00
Mark Damanin LEGION SPB
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-3
Закінчено
Danila Provorov
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Konstantin Vorotnev Strela Team (official)
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-3
Закінчено
Miron Baryabin
Won by points - 02:00
Urij Karabaev LEGION SPB
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-2
Закінчено
Aleksej Matveev
Jiu Jitsu Junior Club
Won by points - 02:00
Ivan Korzov Jiu Jitsu Junior Club
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-4
Закінчено
Stephan Larionov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Platon Dombrovskiy Gymnasium Zhukovka Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-4
Закінчено
Yaroslav Krivchikov
Won by points - 02:00
Georgij Shnitnikov Gymnasium
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-4
Закінчено
Denis Penner
Vyacheslav Evdokimov LEGION SPB Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-5
Закінчено
Maksim Krivenkov
LEGION SPB
Won by Decision - 02:00
Andrej Kostrubov LEGION SPB
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-5
Закінчено
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 02:00
Nikita Rodin
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-5
Закінчено
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:00
Artem Muranov S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-4
Закінчено
Ivan Sobolev
Won by points - 02:00
Gasanov Magomedimin
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-5
Закінчено
Radion Salyahov
Legend
Gleb Beskov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-6
Закінчено
Danila Provorov
Mikhail Pavlov LEGION SPB Won by points - 01:21
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-6
Закінчено
Aleksandr Rabkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 02:00
Yaroslav Krivchikov
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-3
Закінчено
Daniil Gavrilov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 01:00
Ivan Korzov Jiu Jitsu Junior Club
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-5
Закінчено
Miron Baryabin
Won by Decision - 00:17
David Kevlisvili Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-7
Закінчено
Platon Kiselev
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 02:00
Egor Borisov