Усього медалей
202 Золото
196 Срібло
191 Бронза
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Kurban Gasanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
4
Andrey Taran
Agate team
5
Khasan Chitaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Islam Guseynov
Agate team
5
Asger Asgerov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
shamil khanapiev
Agate team
9
Abdulkhadzhiev Ismail
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Adilhan Valiev
Agate team
9
Suleiman nezhvedilov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Alil Kuciev
TEAM Agate
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Stepan Kokorin
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
5
Kurban Kadiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Magomed Djarbaev
Agate team
5
Magomed Rizvanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Boriskin Sergei
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
AKHMED MAGOMEDOV
Agate team
9
Gazimagomed Tagaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Magomed Abdulaev
Agate team
9
Rizvan Kasumov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
9
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team (official)
9
Viktor Demkeev
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Umalt Isaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Shamil Ayubov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
Bagir Gasratov
Agate team
5
Agashirinov Artur
TEAM Agate
5
Azat Myrzabekov
CICERO COSTHA KAZAKHSTAN
5
Roman Nepota
ZR Team Ukraine
– ZR Team Association
5
Bilal Kurbabagamaev
bbjja
– Brasa
9
zelimhan kasaev
ABBAS
9
Abu Gudanatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Anton Dmitrakov
Strela Team (official)
9
SVYATOSLAV OGNEV
GRILL CHICKEN
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
4
Bilal Messaoud Benmahammed
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Yaroslav Blazhko
ZR Team Ukraine
– ZR Team Association
5
Abubakar Khadaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
GUILHERME GUEDES
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Mateus Meyer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
9
Alexander Sak
Strela Team (official)
9
ANTON SELEZNEV
Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
4
Victor Hugo
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Brazil
5
LEONARDO LARA
ATOS
– Atos
5
BRUNO LIMA
ALEXANDRE MACHADO ASSOCIATION - AMA JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
renato cardoso
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Vladimir Mironov
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
5
Samandar Eshmatov
Strela Team (official)
5
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov
Agate team
9
Belek Oorzhak
Leo Neves Osijek
– Checkmat
9
Ramazan Dzhavatkhanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Unknown user
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
5
Alim Meshev
CHECKMAT MOSCOW\ADAEV TEAM KOVROV
5
Aleksandr Buyakas
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Rahmatulla Ramazanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Mihail Solovev
Strela Team (official)
9
Kirill Pidgirnyj
KAYLAS TEAM
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
Vladimir Kotelnikov
187 BJJ
5
andrei silla
Senna Fight Academy
5
Pavel Samultzev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Murat Akenev
Qazaqstan top Team
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
4
Zagid Bagautdinov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Fedor Shumejko
Dragon's Den Pskov
5
Murad Nazuev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Khasan Betelgeriev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Garuev Beslan
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Vitalii Sergeev
Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Black
4
RICARDO EVANGELISTA
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
Zainutdin Zainukov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Magomedrasul Gadzhiev
Agate team
5
YAN Cabral
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
5
Seif-Eddine HOUMINE
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Dmitry Lapchenkov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
georgii emelianov
Strela Team (official)
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Ravil Etmishev
Strela Team (official)
5
Erali Askarbek uulu
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
RUSLANKHAN MADYKHANOV
Agate team
5
BAKHTIER ROZBAEV
ZR Team Association
5
Vusal Eynullayev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
9
Unknown user
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Astemir Isaadziev
Agate team
5
Aleksandr Popandopulo
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Denis Vitunov
Fight Fabrika
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Vladislav Safonov
Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
– ZR Team Association
5
Alon Leviev
Soul Fighters AB
5
Azamat Sharifi
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Sergey Goncharenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Abdurahmoni Bahromjon
Team Boymurodov
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
Dmitrii Timofeev
Strela Team (official)
5
MURAT BERMUKHAMBETOV
King Kong Academy
5
philipp malov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
4
Arbi Umarov
Mascarenhas team
Master 2 GI / White / 65 kg
Master 2 GI / White / 70 kg
4
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
Master 2 GI / White / 75 kg
4
Aleksander Kurkin
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Maksim Filatov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Alihanov Alihan
Pridebjj
Master 2 GI / White / 80 kg
4
MIKHAIL KUZMIN
Strela Team (official)
5
Maksim Kurashov
Strela Team (official)
5
Farid Mazitov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Ivan Vahrusev
Senna Fight Academy
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
4
Vitaly Lapchenko
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Master 2 GI / White / 95 kg
4
Arslanbek Khalidov
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Roman Eleshin
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Master 2 GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Ilya Zaytsev
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Rafal Holanowski
Carlson Gracie Wrocław
Master 2 GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Sergey Badalyan
22 FIGHT CLUB
5
Tleubek Sagimbayev
King Kong Academy
5
Idris Shaipov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Ibragim Ibragimov
Jiu jitsu fight team
5
Timur Sabitov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
5
Valerijs Acuta
BJJ Academy LV
Master 2 GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Konstantin Vinokurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Sergei Ramonov
Nordeste Fight
5
Denis Nikulin
Strela Team (official)
5
Sergei Trofimov
Fight Fabrika
5
Alexey Prikhodko
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
9
Vyacheslav Fedotov
FLORING
9
Alexandr Terlyaev
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 2 GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Emil Yakupov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Aleksej Kozmin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Dmitriy Gelagaev
LUDUS
– Alliance
5
Vitaly Volinski
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Aleksey Lizunov
Strela Team (official)
Master 2 GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Ruslan Smirnov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Pavel Kuryshkin
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
Master 2 GI / Blue / 95+ kg
4
Dmitry Churilov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Andrey Sliva
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
5
Georgij Obolashvili
Хортич
Master 2 GI / Purple / 70 kg
Master 2 GI / Purple / 80 kg
4
sergej sokolenko
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Master 2 GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
aleksei ivonin
augusto miranda team carvalho
Master 2 GI / Purple / 95 kg
Master 2 GI / Purple / 95+ kg
Master 2 GI / Brown / 80 kg
Master 2 GI / Brown / 95 kg
Master 1 GI / White / 60 kg
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
4
Oleg Pasynkov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Vadim Li
Fightclub.kz jiu-jitsu
5
Shamil Charaburaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Abakar Tetakaev
Agate team
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
5
Imanov Fuad
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Alexandr Popov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Ibragim Alinciev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Denis Terehov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Gadzhi Hiriyasulaev
Agate team
9
Oleg Ryabcikov
Strela Team (official)
9
Dmitry Mylcev
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ravil Zajnullin
Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / White / 80 kg
4
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Strela Team (official)
5
Kairat Kalniyazov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Petr Listopad
On Top Moldova
5
Furkat Arshamov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Aleksandr Starkov
Strela Team (official)
9
Nikolay Pesterov
Strela Team (official)
9
Yuriy Savelev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Abdulmutalim Muslimov
KAYLAS TEAM
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
4
Elnur Suleymanov
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
5
Vagif Sihgasanov
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Melkonyan Artur
King Kong Academy
5
Elman Mamedov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Asset Kidirbayev
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Vasilij Gromoboj
Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
4
Alexander Boykov
187 BJJ
5
Aleksandr Boglaev
187 BJJ
5
Roman Valiev
Jungle Bjj
5
Akhmed Yusupov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Rustam Balakardashev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
MIKHAIL KHOKHLOV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Danil Matveev
KAYLAS TEAM
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Aleksei Ivantsov
Strela Team (official)
Master 1 GI / Blue / 60 kg
4
Artem Burtsev
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Unknown user
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Master 1 GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Aleksej Mironov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Master 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Iton Shamsadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Oliver Askew
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
5
MAMED ALIKPEROV
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Roman Pavlychev
LION ACADEMY
5
Rashad Rzayev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
5
Andrey Kireev
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksandr Kruk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Murad Nurmagomedov
Strela Team (official)
9
Alexander Bogachev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Maxim Lukovenko
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
9
Anatolij Krupnik
Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Yaroslav Timirev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Aleksandr Kanaev
Jungle Bjj
5
Sergej Sapovalov
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Nikolay Skorev
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Alexander Sirash
Ludus Perm
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Konstantin Bobrov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Daniil Evtusenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Dmitriy Tokarchuk
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Ivan Konev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Roman Bystranov
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Olzhas Sakaulov
King Kong Academy
9
Artem Shlyakov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Konstantin Lebedev
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Master 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Unknown user
Fitness club CCCP
Master 1 GI / Blue / 95+ kg
4
Temurkaev Abdulla
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Vasilii Girsov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Master 1 GI / Purple / 65 kg
4
Pavel Komlev
ICON (Айкон)
Master 1 GI / Purple / 70 kg
Master 1 GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
aleksandr nikonorov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
VIDADI MARDANOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
Master 1 GI / Purple / 80 kg
4
Ruslan Krylov
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
5
Artem Chernyshev
Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
Viktor Sirotin
187 BJJ
5
Andrej Kurkcu
LION ACADEMY
5
Kirill Sementsov
LUDUS
– Gymnasium
5
Azamat Valiullin
Jungle Bjj
9
Mirzaliev Tofik
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Guryev Ruslan
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
– Alliance
Master 1 GI / Purple / 95 kg
4
Rizo Safarov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Anton Fedunov
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
5
CHARAF DELLAL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Yaroslav Degtyarev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Master 1 GI / Purple / 95+ kg
4
VLADIMIR SAMYGIN UHLMANN
Strela Team (official)
Master 1 GI / Brown / 65 kg
Master 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
4
Siddharth Singh
Crosstrain Fight Club
5
HAMED JARYANI
Sirvan Bjj Academy
5
Jorge Olivos
Senna Fight Academy
Master 1 GI / Brown / 75 kg
4
Saip Ibragimov
Agate team
5
Ahmad Babayev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
5
German Shesterikov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Master 1 GI / Brown / 80 kg
4
Artem Smirnov
187 BJJ
5
Andrey Dasaev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Master 1 GI / Brown / 85 kg
4
Rustem Asherbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Zajnutdin Salahbekov
Agate team
5
Adlan Dzabrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 GI / Brown / 95 kg
4
Michal Lapka
Carlson Gracie Wrocław
5
Serghei Chirilenco
ZR Team Hungary
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Igor Oveshnikov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Master 1 GI / Brown / 95+ kg
4
Ruslan Eskiev
Dragons den Kaliningrad
5
Igor Lunyakov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
Master 1 GI / Black / 65 kg
4
Celso Rolim
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Master 1 GI / Black / 70 kg
4
Diego Nascimento
GRACIE BARRA CASTANHAL-PA
– Gracie Barra
Master 1 GI / Black / 75 kg
4
Daud Adaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Robert Zajkowski
Zenith bjj
5
Viktor Gorbovskyi
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
– ZR Team Association
Master 1 GI / Black / 80 kg
4
Oleg Terekhin
Strela Team (official)
Master 1 GI / Black / 85 kg
4
Zaur Zhantegolov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 GI / Black / 95 kg
5
STEEVE COMBOURG
AKAMAT
Master 1 GI / Black / 95+ kg
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
4
Zelimkhan Umarov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Sayat Kerimbekuly
King Kong Academy
5
Komron Saidov
bagirbjj
– Zenith
5
Sunatullo Ashurov
Team Boymurodov
5
Hannes Lundholm
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
9
Azizzon Makhmudov
Strela Team (official)
9
Kharon Magomadov
Berkutjj Urus
–
9
Shamil Khuseynov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Vadim Zubrikov
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
9
Artem Komarov
Fight & Fitness
9
Sinkhudbek Raupov
Life brothers (KITNER)
9
Magomed Nasukhov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
17
Roman Lyamenov
Ludus Vladimir
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Sultan Sharipov
Agate team
17
Unknown user
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
Erjigit Erali uulu
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
17
Abylaikhan Baimaganbet
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
4
Ramazan Khamidov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Ruslan Khanbulatov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Ibraim Toromamatov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Anton Lobanov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
SAIDMAGOMED LULAEV
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Fidan Sibagatullin
Jungle Bjj
9
Yerlan Mirzakhmetov
Fightclub.kz jiu-jitsu
9
Ibragim Nurmagomedov
LION ACADEMY
9
Danil Podlipnov
Ludus Team
– Alliance
9
Sergey Ivchenko
187 BJJ
9
Yerassyl Rakhatuly
CICERO COSTHA KAZAKHSTAN
17
Islamutdin Alhasov
Agate team
17
Salakh Michurkaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Mukhammad Khachukaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Mihail Grigorev
ZE RADIOLA TEAM GENOVA
17
Khayal Gadzhiev
187 BJJ
Adult GI / White / 70 kg
4
Sabuhi Mamedov
Akbar Top Team
– 10th Planet Arizona
5
Sanzhar Azhimurat
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Gazimagomed Abdulagadjiev
Team Stels
5
Muhuma Muhumaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Mansur Delalov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Unknown user
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
9
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Oskar Pelnens
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Kylymbek Beisheev
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
9
Aleksander Korzunov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Anzor Islangiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Ali Al-Mashhadi
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Kerim Bekeev
Agate team
17
Sergey Vyalkin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
17
Yuriy Timofeev
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
17
Andrei Sergeev
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
17
Lari Djaldjireev
Strela Team (official)
17
Darkhan Tolybayev
King Kong Academy
17
Artur Salimgareev
Ludus Team
– Alliance
17
Valeriy Baibossynov
BJJ Academy LV
17
Artem Abasov
Gracie Barra Ekaterinburg
– Gracie Barra
17
Akhmed Dzhabrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Ismail Magomedov
Strela Team (official)
17
Iso Qodirov
Team Boymurodov
17
Timofej Cherkasov
ARES
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
4
Said Dadaev
Agate team
5
Kirill Shvetsov
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Aslan Inalkaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Baurzhan Aubakirov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Isa Magomadov
Saykhanov team
9
Ermamat Kamchybekov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Unknown user Fedosov
Strela Team (official)
9
Adel Aralov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Ilya Yaroshevsky
187 BJJ
9
Aleksandr Tyagunov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
17
Nikita Bashmakov
Jungle Bjj
17
Denis Drogan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Unknown user
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
Isamutdin Abakarov
Agate team
17
Pavel Pustovlev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
17
Aleksey Neilov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
17
Nurasyl Mardanov
King Kong Academy
Adult GI / White / 80 kg
4
Magomed Mislimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Adam Aliev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Artem Vlasov
ARES
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Yaroslav Khaidov
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Magomed-Emi Tabaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Albert Chuyev
King Kong Academy
9
Aleksey Shunin
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
9
Bair Bairov
Strela Team (official)
9
Chingiz Mehdiyev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
9
Rashed Mohammad
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Evgenii Kolodeznikov
Strela Team (official)
17
Unknown user Magomedtagirov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
17
Said-Akhmad Idigov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Unknown user Chantilov
ICON (Айкон)
17
Yaklam Tuhtulov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
4
Aleksandr Dorosev
STONEGUARD Novorossiysk
5
Yerassyl Ktanov
Qazaqstan top Team
5
Ismail Abdulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Magomed Abdullabulatov
bbjja
– Brasa
5
Magomed Isaev
bbjja
– Brasa
9
Emir Favarisov
Agate team
9
Svyatoslav Bondarev
Strela Team (official)
9
Alil Kuciev
TEAM Agate
9
MAGOMEDOV SHAMIL
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Gudaev Ismail
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Zoar Zeltser
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Sergej Nikolaev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Raif Valeev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
17
Vasilij Gromoboj
Jungle Bjj
17
Unknown user Nezvedilov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
17
Sherzod Akhmadaliev
Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
17
Elaman Genzhebaev
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
17
Artur Podzorov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
4
Hasmagomed Sihahmedov
Agate team
5
MagomedSultan Zakavov
Agate team
5
Igor Chernikov
Jungle Bjj
5
Denis Tikhonov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Aslanbek Musaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Agasapar Muhadov
Financial University
9
Magomed Anvarbegov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Jhony Azeir
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Aleksandr Stalmahovich
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
9
Akhmed Yusupov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Robert Petsko
LION ACADEMY
9
Sergey Sarkisov
187 BJJ
9
Saigidpasha Gamidov
KAYLAS TEAM
17
Mukhamad Gaitukiyev
King Kong Academy
17
Ruslan Gambarov
GRILL CHICKEN
17
Sergej Reyvakh
KAYLAS TEAM
17
Giramutdin Esedov
CHEKMATE ADAEV TEAM Рыбинск
17
Magomed Omarov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adult GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Dmitry Foka
Ze Radiola Team
5
Apti Chakaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Yunus Dakhilgov
Samurai Academy
5
Otarov Vladimir
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Timur Kadikov
Jungle Bjj
9
Andrey Zarubin
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg
4
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Nurdaulet Omar
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
ShodMukhammad Rakhmatulloev
Life brothers (KITNER)
5
Wisley Santos
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
Atakeldi Yessetov
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Unknown user
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
9
Narek Arutiunian
Сибирский барс
9
Joodarbek Saliev
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
shamil chupanov
ABBAS
9
Konstantin Danikov
FLORING
9
Madynov Karim
Senna Fight Academy
9
Alikhan Igembek
Kostanay.obl
17
Dalgat Osmanov
Agate team
17
Joao Paulo Loiola
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
17
Kosimdzhon Sufiev
Team Boymurodov
17
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Magomed Vakhaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Fedor Ogoiukin
Strela Team (official)
5
Kamran Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
5
Arbi Ibragimov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Unknown user
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Mikita Yerashenka
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ivan Zidar
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Vadzim Tumilovich
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
– Team Neves
9
Shamil Chabaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Denis Kireenko
ARES
9
Islam Daciev
Agate team
9
Leonid Khaybullov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Magomed Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
17
Yegor Samoilov
Caesar Projects Jiu-Jitsu Vacation
– Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
17
Rebezov Anton
Dragon's Den Pskov
17
Magamed-Saliakh Iusupov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Abdulgadzhi Gaziev
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Alexander Redvanov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Rahman Israpilov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ravshanzhon Sadykov
Frota Team Nogueira
5
Magzhan Maratkhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Andrej Kalajtanov
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
9
Kairat Dushekenov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Marat Khalitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Unknown user
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
9
Oleg Kastornov
BJJ FRX
9
Said Taramov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Pavel Zolnikov
Ludus Team
– Alliance
9
Yury Sushenkov
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
17
Adnan Magomedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
Mikhail Bagaev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
17
Serhiy Kinal
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
17
Kaysarov Magomed
ZALEEV FIGHT TEAM
17
Madiyar Abildin
King Kong Academy
17
David Titievskiy
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
17
Rafig Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
17
Turpal Galaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Nikita Artemev
ICON (Айкон)
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Семён Огнев
MAXIMUS/LION ACADEMY
5
Rachit TYAGI
Crosstrain Fight Club
5
Victor Filho
Gracie Barra Fulham
– Gracie Barra
5
BEKAIAR EGEMBERDIEV
Marasulov Brothers
5
Igor Fetisov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Ilshat Davletshin
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Andrey Khabarov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Georgiy Titievskiy
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Adlan Madayev
King Kong Academy
9
Dmitrii Kreknin
Jungle Bjj
9
Gelegaev Said
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Vitaliy Shilkin
STRELA TEAM
17
Aizat Kireyev
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
17
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
17
Idris Umarov
ABBAS
17
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Egor Borodin
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
Adult GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Marat Gadzhiev
Strela Team (official)
5
Islam Isaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Vakha Ansarov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Eduard Dimura
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
5
Roman Brun
Strela Team (official)
9
Anton Yuryev
Strela Team (official)
9
Evgeny Lebedev
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
9
Alexey Vorobyev
187 BJJ
9
Ali Omarov
Pridebjj
9
nikita sheiko
Senna Fight Academy
9
Zelimhan Baymuradov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Tamerlan Eslemesov
FLORING
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Daniil Pankin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Genadii Kolev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
TEMIRZHAN TULEBAYEV
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Claudio Lopes
ALEXANDRE MACHADO ASSOCIATION - AMA JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
ISLAM KURSAYEV
kazakhstan national team
9
Kirill Okorochkov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Gizzat Kudaibergen
King Kong Academy
9
KHUSEIN KHACHUKAEV
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Roman Skvalygin
Strela Team (official)
9
Unknown user Shidaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Arbi Begiev
Agate team
9
Zelimkhan Yusupov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Magomedrasul Musaev
LION ACADEMY
17
Konstantin Atamanuk
Strela Team (official)
17
Khasu Tsuraev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Ali Soltamatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Nikolai Andrievskii
BJJ39
– Zenith
17
umar magomedov
ABBAS
17
Omar Bulatov
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– INTELLIGENT TEAM UKRAINE
17
EVGENIJ Tranzilin
Agate team
17
Islam Berdiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Yura Kuznetsov
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Shamil Shapiev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Radzhab Magomedaliev
ABBAS
5
Ahmed Gairbekov
Agate team
5
Igor Shishlakov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Tagir Galimov
Strela Team (official)
9
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Minkail Kerimov
Клуб единоборств Панчер
9
Aslan Shahabov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Magomed Khasanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
4
Valentin Samoxin
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Bakhtiyar Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Dukvakha Akhigov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Vakha Chimaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
TEMIRLAN ISAEV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
9
Artur Saruhanyan
Russian Combat Sambo Federation
9
Alexander Orlov
ICON (Айкон)
9
Timothy William Thomson
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
9
islam umalatov
ABBAS
9
Shuaev Yusup
Fighter
9
Validzhon Toshtemurov
187 BJJ
Adult GI / Purple / 60 kg
4
Aroslav Rudenko
Strela Team (official)
5
Ismail Khuzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ramazan Sheikhmagomedov
Agate team
5
Samarbek Sabyrzhan uulu
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
Ruslan Mamyshev
Strela Team (official)
9
Samat Aitpanbet
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
Adult GI / Purple / 65 kg
4
Artur Abiev
Frota Team Nogueira
5
Rodrigo Lima
CheckMat Fight Zone London
5
Alymgeldi Abdijamil uulu
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
MARCOS PAES FROEDE
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Shamil Kharsiev
Team Nogueira Dubai
9
Magomed Gadziev
Agate team
9
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
9
Temeev Gasan
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Bahman Honardar
Arte Suave Academy Iran
9
Kirill Gordeev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Adult GI / Purple / 70 kg
4
Amirhan Alilov
Agate team
5
Bataev Khas - Magomed
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Damir Sadyrov
Almaty.obl
5
Evgeny Kastornov
BJJ FRX
5
Artem Kaygarodov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Dmitry Berezin
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Arnolds Podgaiskis
BJJACADEMY LATVIA
9
Ivan Samarin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Aleksandr Ustimenko
Senna Fight Academy
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
Mohammed Ahmed
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Aslan Akhmadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Nika Kakabadze
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Olzhas Nurtakanov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
5
Dmitry Timofeev
ICON (Айкон)
9
Ruslan Nadyrov
Strela Team (official)
9
Kirill Nesterov
LION ACADEMY
9
Andrei Shcherbatsiuk
neves brazilian jiu jitsu association
– Team Neves
9
Nikodem Janik
CheckMat Fight Zone London
9
TAMERLAN VAGAPOV
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Unknown user
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Rasul Mamedbekov
BHJJC Togliatty
– BHJJ
17
ivan popov
Fight & Fitness
Adult GI / Purple / 80 kg
4
Abdusamad Abdusamadov
Datsiev Club
5
Amir Yuldashbaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Esanukaev Tamerlan
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Maxim Fomichev
GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY
– Alliance
9
Alexander Gusev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Benoit Saint Denis
TEAM MANIMAL JACKSON PAULO JACINTO
9
KHACHATUR TAMARYAN
Rio Grappling Club Armenia
– Rio Grappling Club
9
JAKUB NAJDEK
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
alexander kalandarishvili
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
ISLAM KOKURKHOYEV
Kokshetau Top Team
5
Roman Kozlov
Strela Team (official)
5
Dmitriy Nevezhin
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Simral Tagiev
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Dmitry Starostin
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Kairatbek Gulamov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Ivan Kabushev
12 Gauge MMA (Leo Neves BJJ)
– Gracie Barra
9
Dmitry Nebolsin
STRELA TEAM
9
Kirill Kolpakov
Strela Team (official)
9
igor carlos alves da silva
CICERO COSTHA
9
Magomed Abdulkhamidov
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Purple / 95 kg
4
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Evgeni Kulikov
5
Ramazan Kussainov
Kostanay.obl
5
Artur Gareev
Strela Team (official)
5
Mikhail Pankov
Strela Team (official)
9
philipp malov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
aleksandr voevodin
Strela Team (official)
9
CHARAF DELLAL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
9
Arslanbek Arslanbekov
KAYLAS TEAM
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
4
Murat Akenev
Qazaqstan top Team
5
Agabek Ulashev
Agate team
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Adrian Grzyb
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Adult GI / Brown / 60 kg
4
Akhmed khatuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Temeev Magomed
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Adult GI / Brown / 65 kg
4
Majid Kurakhov
Agate team
5
Unknown user Gaziev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Shamsudin Magomedov
Frota Team Nogueira
5
Iurii Vinogradov
Fight Fabrika
Adult GI / Brown / 70 kg
4
Vsevolod Demish
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Komil Boymurodov
Team Boymurodov
5
Willian Salvino
Ares BJJ Brasil
5
artem shalkov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adult GI / Brown / 75 kg
4
Vladislav Losev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Idris Omarov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Pavel Kalesnik
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
– Team Neves
5
Vitalii Sergeev
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Brown / 80 kg
4
Pavel Isaev
FLORING
5
Magomet Matiev
Strela Team (official)
5
Viktor Abramyan
187 BJJ
5
Ramiz YAKHIYAEV
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Georgi Kotov
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
9
Jose matheus Luna
Checkmat La Habra
– Checkmat
Adult GI / Brown / 85 kg
4
Adlan Dzabrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
ANTONIO STANIC
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
5
Rustem Asherbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Aleksei Skilov
Strela Team (official)
9
Arsen Shalov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult GI / Brown / 95 kg
4
Ruslan Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
5
Marat Kurbanov
Agate team
5
Michal Lapka
Carlson Gracie Wrocław
5
ILYA ANISIMOV
Strela Team (official)
5
Viacheslav Ilin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
CAIO ALVES DA SILVA
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
9
Igor Oveshnikov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Adult GI / Brown / 95+ kg
4
Isa Umarov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
ELISMAIQUE AZEVEDO
NS BROTHERHOOD
Adult GI / Black / 60 kg
4
Isa Karasanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adult GI / Black / 65 kg
4
Ericley Silva
Fightclub.kz jiu-jitsu
Adult GI / Black / 70 kg
4
AYUB MAGOMADOV
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Samuel Petite
DISTRICT TRAINING ZONE (DTZ)
Adult GI / Black / 75 kg
4
ANTONIO SILVA
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
ALI MAGOMEDOV
187 BJJ
5
Daud Adaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
YAN Cabral
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Adult GI / Black / 80 kg
4
Islam Dolgatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
WILLIAM DIAS
CLUBE FEIJAO
5
Marcos Almeida
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
Adult GI / Black / 85 kg
5
Dmitry Lapchenkov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Zaur Zhantegolov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Black / 95 kg
4
Gustavo Batista
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
5
georgii emelianov
Strela Team (official)
5
Bruno Matias
Lets roll bjj
– Cantagalo International
5
abdurakhman bilarov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
GERARD LABINSKI
NS BROTHERHOOD
9
Jackson Sousa
Checkmat Hammersmith
– Checkmat
Adult GI / Black / 95+ kg
5
Dmitrii Vostrikov
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
Kornel Zapadka
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
Juvenile GI / White / 50 kg
Juvenile GI / 55 kg / White
4
Gulzhigit Azamatbek uulu
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
Saraputdin Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Shamil Alirzaev
Pridebjj
5
Nazarali Nazarov
Team Boymurodov
5
Aleksei Aleksyk
12 Gauge MMA (Leo Neves BJJ)
– Gracie Barra
Juvenile GI / White / 60 kg
4
Azamat Nurbek uulu
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
Movsar Alikhadzhiev
Saykhanov team
5
Daniil Shabarov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Deni Dadashev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Nazym Tursunov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Unknown user Kanasan
Strela Team (official)
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Lors Albakov
Kokshetau Top Team
9
Rabadan Rabadanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
ALI OMAROV
Agate team
Juvenile GI / White / 65 kg
4
Rasul Musaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Daniyar Tuhtiyarov
Berkut Jiu Jitsu Kazakhstan
5
Adam Abdulkhalimov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Shamilimam Gasanov
Agate team
9
Denis Babetska
Ludus Team
– Alliance
9
Aliyar Tolonov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Alybek Baialiev
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
9
Ibragim Makhadov
CICERO COSTHA
Juvenile GI / White / 70 kg
4
ElShan Abasov
Gracie Barra Aze.
– Gracie Barra
5
Isa Akhmedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Daniyar Ailchinov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Unknown user Abdrahimov
Astana
5
Magomedmuhtar Gusenov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Juvenile GI / White / 75 kg
4
Ramazan Bukarov
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
ASADULAEV MUHAMMAD
Agate team
5
Yangulbiev Islam
King Kong Academy
5
Nemat Mammadov
Gracie Barra Aze.
– Gracie Barra
5
Beknazar Kopbulsinov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
Juvenile GI / 75+ kg / White
4
Dzhabrailov Abu-muslim
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Vadim Hlebnikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Adlan Udaev
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Umakhan Aliev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Daniil Atanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Juvenile GI / Blue / 50 kg
Juvenile GI / Blue / 55 kg
4
Evgeny Volcenkov
Team Strela
– Strela
5
Danila Korzun
KOLOVRAT BJJ ASSOCIATION
– Team Neves
5
Salman Islamov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Abdula Mutalibov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Juvenile GI / Blue / 60 kg
4
Ilya Loginov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Maxim Scherbakov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Dmitriy Abramkin
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Maksim Ilyukov
Ludus Vladimir
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Iunus Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Ismail Yakhyaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
ali magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Juvenile GI / 65 kg / Blue
4
Ivan Rasiuk
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Egor Orlov
187 BJJ
5
DIYORJON AKHMEDOV
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Artur Solovevskij
Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
Juvenile GI / 70 kg / Blue
4
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Ali Nawasreh
UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75+ kg
5
Arsen Arakelyan
KAYLAS TEAM
Teen GI / White / 40 kg
4
Abdula Usupov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Dokka Khatuev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Teen GI / White / 45 kg
5
Said Tokaev
JSJ team
5
Arslan Ataev
Pridebjj
5
Nurkan Aimanov
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
Teen GI / White / 50 kg
4
Unknown user
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Kirill Shabalin
Jungle Bjj
5
Abdullah Agayev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
5
KONSTANTIN PEREVERTOV
Ludus Team
– Alliance
Teen GI / White / 55 kg
4
Abubakar-sidik Zagalaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Nikita Ladygin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Tagir Ismailov
Pridebjj
5
Mukhammad Ganiev
JSJ team
9
Unknown user Pashaev
Strela Team (official)
9
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Temirlan Tyulyubaev
Kokshetau Top Team
Teen GI / White / 60 kg
4
Abdula Aliev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Daniil Denisenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Begzhan Sadykov
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
Imran Magomedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
Teen GI / White / 65 kg
5
Unknown user Muhtar
Strela Team (official)
5
Egor Ardabev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Teen GI / White / 65+ kg
4
Muslim Malsagov
Berkutjj Urus
–
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
4
Pavel Khomyakov
SC Feniks Martial Arts
5
Vladimir Efimenko
Ze radiola team Kazakhstan
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
4
Sergey Varava
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Denis Ibragimov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Abduhalim Ernazarov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
4
Jahongir Khodjaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Mihail Melnicenko
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Bekmuhammed Yeleuken
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
4
Murad Tanaev
Agate team
5
Tagir Tserenov
Strela Team (official)
5
Konstantin Emelyanov
Strela Team (official)
5
Maxim Leonov
BJJ FRX
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
4
Nikita Yukin
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
1
Nikita Samoylov Russia
4
Muhammadjon Mahmadalizoda
Team Boymurodov
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
4
Karim Ismagilov
JSJ ACADEMY
5
Muhammad Abubakarov
Pridebjj
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
4
Iskander Gabitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
4
Filipp Sviridenko
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
lev Savranskiy
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Ilia Petrusin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
4
Ibragim Asakhanov
Agate team
5
Yaroslav Shchukin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
4
Ilya Kuznetsov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Arslan Gadzhiev
Agate team
5
Nikita Artamonov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
4
Oleg Semechkov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Dmitrij Semechkov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
4
Changarbiev Ibraim
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Abdul-Muslim Hataev
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Abubakar Zaitov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Amir Diusingaliev
Strela Team (official)
9
Magomedzapir Magomedov
Pridebjj
9
Ramazan Bertysbaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Amirkhan Kagarmanov
Saykhanov team
Junior GI / White / 40 kg
4
Alim Arsamakov
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
– ZR Team Association
5
Anzor Panahov
Kokshetau Top Team
5
Timofei Bobrov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Nijat Suleymanli
Gracie Barra Aze.
– Gracie Barra
5
Amir Appaev
CHECKMAT MOSCOW\ADAEV TEAM KOVROV
9
Arsen Agibaiyev
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
Junior GI / White / 45 kg
4
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksandr Goracev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Grigorij Pozdysev
Jungle Bjj
5
Lev Ostasov
Jungle Bjj
Junior GI / White / 50 kg
4
Daniyal Kurbanov
JSJ team
Junior GI / White / 55 kg
4
Dmitrij Sergienko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Junior GI / White / 55+ kg
4
Mansur Dohtukaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Halif Uldasov
Fight & Fitness
5
Vladislav Tankovich
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Gorishniy Artemiy
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Unknown user Romancenko
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksandr Makarov
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
9
Egor Abrameshin
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Bilol Umarov
Team Boymurodov
9
georgiy nikolaev
Strela Team (official)
9
Gazi-Muhammad Murtazaliev
Pridebjj
9
Dzamaludin Alihanov
Pridebjj
9
Unknown user Ermoskin
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
– ZR Team Association
9
Shamil Dadaev
JSJ team
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Magomed Gadzhiev
Pridebjj
5
Daniel Mazanov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Unknown user Gavrilov
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user Nurzanov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Gleb Zverev
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
David Balaan
Strela Team (official)
9
Vaceslav Koposov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
4
Roman Kopnin
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user Agaev
Strela Team (official)
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
4
Zurab Papaskua
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Kirill Kulagin
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
4
Protopopov Maksim
Samurai Academy
5
Ilyas Babayev
AZERBAIJAN BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
Artem Mozaev
Сибирский барс
5
Gelani Gelishanov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
4
Artem Smirnov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
Junior GI / Orange and Green / 35 kg
Junior GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
4
Aleksandr Karpenkov
Ас
– BHJJ
5
Arkady Tsyganov
Senna Fight Academy
Junior GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
Junior GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
4
Samad Bayrakov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ali Zhaksylykov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Djabrail Tavsultanov
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Dastan Musralimov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Hamza Hagverdiyev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
9
Nikita Gaburov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Ulash Ulashev
Jiu jitsu fight team
9
Amirkhan Tagirbekov
Pridebjj
9
Ibragim Temirkaev
Berkutjj Urus
–
9
Abdusamad Ustarkhanov
Pridebjj
9
Saveliy Tyutrin
Ludus Ryazan Ludus Alliance Russia?
9
TYMUR MOROZOV
ZR Team/SK Pobeditel
17
Vladislav Mironov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
17
Aroslav Balakirev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
4
Nikita Goloskokov
LION ACADEMY
5
Omar Agayev
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
5
Ivan Abuziarov
LION ACADEMY
5
Alan Urazbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Abdurakhman Ganiev
JSJ team
9
LIUBOMIR FEFELOV
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Arsenij Trusov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Mihail Astashov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Suleiman Gadjiev
Pridebjj
9
Yaroslav Shibarov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Kirill Yurshin
LION ACADEMY
9
Adam Gadjiev
Pridebjj
9
Turpal Musitov
Berkutjj Urus
–
17
Andrej Belov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
17
Petr Rusanov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Infant GI / White / 40 kg
4
Timur BAYMASHKIN
Icon Bjj team
5
Grigorij Yudin
Strela Team (official)
5
Gleb Lygin
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksander Stupak
Strela Team (official)
5
Ashot Mikaelyan
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Nabi Isaev
JSJ team
Infant GI / White / 45 kg
4
Edgar Ghazaryan
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Aleksej Gorelov
Strela Team (official)
5
Grigorij Udalkin
Icon Bjj team
5
Islam Idigov
JSJ team
Infant GI / White / 45+ kg
4
Abdullah Suleyman
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
5
Vladimir Turin
НП КЕДР-Богородск
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Kirill Polyakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Maksim Bataev
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
5
ILIA KHOLODIY
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Unknown user
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Saidamir Sandalov
187 BJJ
9
Vladislav Komaslov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Peresvet Karpenkov
Ас
– BHJJ
9
Artyom Belyakov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
9
Evgenij Ivanov
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Roman Serov
187 BJJ
5
Aleksandr Serbinov
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
5
Arlan Taktamussov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Abdula Guseynov
Pridebjj
5
Nikita Dudin
Strela Team (official)
9
Vladislav Popov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Kirill Goloskokov
LION ACADEMY
9
Aleksej Misin
12 Gauge MMA (Leo Neves BJJ)
– Gracie Barra
9
Alexander Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Bogdan Kondrashkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Aibek Ussen
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Savva Yun
Gymnasium Zhukovka
9
Klim Yun
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Daniil Bogdanov-Agafonov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Dias Minzhassarov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Makar Staroletov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Abubakr Bakhromov
Team Boymurodov
5
Deni Akaev
JSJ team
9
Unknown user Shakirov
Strela Team (official)
9
Nikita Makarov
Ас
– BHJJ
9
Иван Первушин
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
9
akram ashirov
Samurai Academy
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
4
Dmitriy Chistyakov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Timofey Trandafilov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Kirill Ustimenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Egor Drofa
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Egor Rogachev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Unknown user Nurzanov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
4
Georgy Belkin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Nikita Sirazov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Dmitry Sukhov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
Infant GI / Orange and Green / 35 kg
Infant GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
2
Postnikov Jakov Russia
Infant GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
Infant GI / Orange and Green / 45+ kg
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
4
ARTEM SIROTIN
Strela Team (official)
5
Ruslan Sharukhiya
Sharukhiya_team
5
Imron Dodomatov
Team Boymurodov
5
Artem Ampilogov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Dalgat Kamalutdinov
Pridebjj
9
Asanali Abaev
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Aleksandr Cernatev
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Yusuf Elikhanov
Berkutjj Urus
–
9
Kirill Skurikhin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Aleksey Pryakhin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Vladimir Tendit
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Ivan Versinin
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Djamal Shurdumov
CHECKMAT MOSCOW\ADAEV TEAM KOVROV
17
Kirill Kourov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
17
Timur Borisov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
17
Nursalim Baimurzin
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Abubakr Gadoev
Team Boymurodov
17
Stanislav Dbar
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Arseny Mutilin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
17
Mukhammadali Bayramov
Pridebjj
17
Kiril Goman
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
17
Danil Vidinev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– Sapsan Team
17
Egor Danilkin
Strela Team (official)
17
Boris Iukhnov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
17
Renat Kasymzhanov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
17
Egor Pankin
Strela Team (official)
17
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
17
Aleksandr Svernochuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
4
Ismail Hadziev
Kokshetau Top Team
5
Hasbulat TSITSIEV
Патриот Гудермес
5
Artyom Belenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV
Strela Team (official)
5
Matvej Volodin
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Maksim Sifurov
LUDUS
– Alliance
9
Kirill Gordeev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Vasilij Latij
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Abdusalam Ustarkhanov
Pridebjj
9
Mikhail Bayzin
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Georgiy Lipartiya
VALETUDO г. Ковров
9
Urij Kravchenko
Strela Team (official)
17
Ruslan Gadilshin
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Furgan Gulushlu
SAS Bjj Team Azerbaijan
17
Stepan Khvan
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
17
Pavel Kulakov
Strela Team (official)
17
Artemij Zorin
Gymnasium Zhukovka
17
Unknown user Cibulin
Sharukhiya_team
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
4
Sayfulla Karuev
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Unknown user
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Elisey Lapchenko
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Muhammad Tovsultanov
Berkutjj Urus
–
5
Egor Kukanov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Kids III GI / White / 40+ kg
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Mark Burgart
СПК"Ника"
5
Stepan Yakushev
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Denis Morozov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Arseniy Yastrebov
187 BJJ
5
Abubakr Midilaev
Jiu jitsu fight team
9
Fedor Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Salim Ismailov
Strela Team (official)
9
Kosarev Gleb
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Alexander Kostikov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
9
Ismail Serik
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Dovud Jonshoev
Team Boymurodov
9
Mikhail Staritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Alen Hakhverdyan
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
17
Daniil Antonov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
17
Ruslan Romenkov
Strela Team (official)
17
Nikita Denisenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
17
Savelij Veretilnyj
Supernova BJJ Academy
17
Egor Khrustalyov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
17
Platon Polivanov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
17
Ilia Navin
Sharukhiya_team
17
Abu-Bakar Musaev
Berkutjj Urus
–
17
Unknown user Ablukat
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
17
Arseniy Vashnev
Senna Fight Academy
17
Miron Melnikov
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
17
Mihail Alekseev
TOP TEN
– Riberio
17
Ivan Kozhevnikov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
David Akopan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Ruslan Bordachev
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Usif Ibragimov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Danila Bandurin
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Egor Sajgakov
MAXIMUS/LION ACADEMY
9
Alexander Reshetarchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Luka Masalov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Dmitrij Kuligin
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Ivan Sinicyn
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Imran Magomedov
Jiu jitsu fight team
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Halid Ramazanov
jiu_jitsu_fight_team
5
Ivan Belov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Vladislav Morozov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Mamedov Timur
Сибирский барс
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
Kids III GI / Orange and Green / 25 kg
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
4
Serafim Sokolov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Artem Chupriian
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Zurab Gakaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Arsenij Gorskov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Abdurahman Mahmudov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Timur Shakirov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
9
Zere Nurmagambetova
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Abdulvagabov Medzid
Pridebjj
9
Artem Belaev
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Kamil Zakaryaev
Pridebjj
9
Ilez Hadziev
Kokshetau Top Team
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
4
Abay Kulniyazov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Emir Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Igor Kotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Ahmad Arsamakov
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
– ZR Team Association
5
Raul Aliev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Aleksej Gerasimov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
9
Andrej Astashov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Gorishniy Victor
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Artur Butinets
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
9
Emilia Kushnarenko
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
9
Abdussalam Albekov
JSJ team
9
Artem Orlov
Supernova BJJ Academy
9
Osama Ganiev
JSJ team
17
Almina Almatova
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Denis Khaustov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
17
Inzhu Nurmagambetova
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Roman Sverchkov
KCE Спартанец
17
Aleksandr Kuzin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
17
damir salimgareev
CICERO COSTHA
17
Nazar Hachaturyan
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
4
Alisher Mavzhudov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
5
Artemii Kruteev
TOP TEN
– Riberio
5
Matvej Toshmarev
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Mihail Pozdyshev
Jungle Bjj
5
Platon Kimadze
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
4
Ismail Mekhdiev
King Kong Academy
5
Sofia Titova
АКАДЕМИЯ ММА Азаркина Анатолия
– BHJJ
5
Nikita Tolstykh
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Aleksandr Gorelov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Vyacheslav Evdokimov
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
9
Rodoslav Karpenkov
Ас
– BHJJ
9
Bogdan Zhuravlev
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
9
Makar Proskurdin
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Artem Muranov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Unknown user
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Unknown user
King Kong Academy
5
Matvej Mahov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
4
Unknown user
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Fedor Zhikhorev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Tamerlan Ziatdinov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Aleksandr Rabkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Gordei Kviatkovskii
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Onur Abdullaev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
4
Abdulaziz Albekov
JSJ team
5
Alim Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team