Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-69
已完成
Aleksej Borzunov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Magomadov
ADULT GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-71
已完成
Denis Ivanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ilya Kasyutin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 2 GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-69
已完成
Eldar Ergesbaev
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 06:00
Dmitry Sushin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-63
已完成
Beksultan Amanov
ZENIT TEAM
Won by points
Gamid Kadiev Liberty
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-80
已完成
Aleksandr Trunov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 01:35
Gorbunov Nikita Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-76
已完成
Vadim Danerian
187 BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Yaroslav Glukhov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-69
已完成
Viktor Kovalenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 03:21
Denis Lobanov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-73
已完成
Anatoly Abramov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 02:52
Roman Chechun CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Purple / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-74
已完成
Tamerlan Eslemesov
EVOLVE BJJ
Radzab Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 06:00
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-77
已完成
Alexander Gusev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Oleg Ryabcikov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-83
已完成
Hachbar Hacilaev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 06:00
Denis Kuznetsov 187 BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-72
已完成
Vladimir Maksiutov
Agate team
Won by points - 06:00
Ruslan Fattakhov Universal Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-71
已完成
Unknown User Akaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 04:02
Aleksandr Struchkov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-79
已完成
Vasilii Girsov
GFTeam Moscow
Kirill Pidgirnyj Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-66
已完成
Gleb Rezakov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Allahverdi Ashurbekov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 00:49
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-84
已完成
Timur Psihopov
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Nikita Galkin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-72
已完成
Nachyn Khertek
12 Gauge MMA (Leo Neves BJJ)
Radjabov Magomed Agate team Won by Submission - 05:18
ADULT GI / Purple / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-67
已完成
Oleg Savchenkov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Pavel Butorin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 06:00
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-78
已完成
Vyacheslav Davydov Davydov
LION ACADEMY
Evgenii Kolodeznikov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-72
已完成
Idris Tajsumov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:51
Denis Ivanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-80
已完成
Ilya Slesarev
LION ACADEMY
Ivan Hromenkov ICON INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:46
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-72
已完成
Aleksandr Kruk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 06:00
Roman Melnikov
MASTER 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-77
已完成
Oleg Vasilev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Won by points - 05:00
Vadim Seleznev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-75
已完成
Sulumbek Mukusev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Artem Imametdinov Liberty
ADULT GI / Purple / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-75
已完成
Tamerlan Eslemesov
EVOLVE BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
FAKHRIDDIN URMANOV GF Team Russia
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-73
已完成
Khoren Gasparyan
Bjj Alex team
Won by Submission - 03:47
Emin Rzaev Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-81
已完成
Raif Valeev
Strela Team (official)
Kamil Gadzhiev Agate team Won by Submission - 04:33
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-64
已完成
RIZVAN MIRZOEV
Won by points - 05:00
Ramazan Mameev FLOW RUSSIA
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-81
已完成
Alexandr Silaev
GFTeam Moscow
Won by Submission - 02:35
Igor Oveshnikov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-70
已完成
Kipriianov Mikhail
Gymnasium
Won by points - 05:00
Maksim Dolin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-74
已完成
Aleksandr Buyakas
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Eugenue Bychkov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:44
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-81
已完成
Kirill Pidgirnyj
Ura Bojko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00