Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Gabriel Si
Brazilian Power Team Jersey
Samuel Pessoa TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-12
已完成
Bartłomiej Baliński
BERSERKERS TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:09
Dominik Buzalski COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adult / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
已完成
Igor Dziąg
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jakub Kołomański COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
Samuel Ilnicki
Arte Suave DK
Arkadiusz Milewski GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC Won by Submission - 03:42
Adult / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
4-13
已完成
Mahir Aydemir
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Dominik Sidyk GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Adult / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
已完成
Kamil Warzybok
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Fabricio Junior ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 02:07
Adult / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
已完成
Islam Isaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Jiří Smiga Jungle Bjj
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Piotr Czajkowski
Academia Gorila
Marcin Soszynski ZŁOMIARZ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Anton Blazevic
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Bohdan Dzyruk SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Abumuslim Mutaev
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Jarek Kalinowski Legia Fight Club
Adult / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Wojciech Wiśniowski
AKADEMIA FENIX
Tomasz Warowny Gold Team Poland Won by Walkover
Adult / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-13
已完成
Sergiusz Jasniewski
Academia Gorila
NIYAZ RAMAZANOV Carvalho JJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
ILIAS OMAROV
Won by points - 05:00
Patryk Sipowicz LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Adult / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
已完成
Bartłomiej Pomorski
ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
Dominik Sidyk GRACIE BARRA (POLAND) Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
已完成
Bartłomiej Horobiowski
No team/association
Won by Decision
Adam Rybczyński United Gym
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
已完成
FARIS BEN-LAMKADEM
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:37
Grzegorz Gamdzyk Academia Gorila
Adult / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-14
已完成
Bartłomiej Baliński
BERSERKERS TEAM
Won by points - 04:14
Tomasz Warowny Gold Team Poland
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
已完成
Maxim Petrenko
UABJJ
Krzysztof Kobos AKADEMIA FENIX Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Mariusz Wiśniewski
Academia Gorila
Won by points - 05:00
Piotr Trambacz CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-16
已完成
Unknown User
ATAQUE DUPLO/ICON_HANNOVER
Omar De Sousa Z1 ACADEMY Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
已完成
Fabricio Junior
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Bartłomiej Sołtys COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
已完成
Łukasz Cieślewski
Berkut WCA Fight Team
Christo Lappas Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-15
已完成
Michał Paczkowski
BERSERKERS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
NIYAZ RAMAZANOV Carvalho JJ
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Islam Sagov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Dawid Wyrozębski Zenith Bjj Olsztyn Won by Submission - 00:40
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Grzegorz Dokowicz
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Won by points - 04:46
Emir Mamytov BERSERKERS TEAM
Adult / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
4-17
已完成
Łukasz Wrotek
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mahir Aydemir Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
已完成
Artur Wasilewski
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
Maks Tomaszewski BERSERKERS TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
已完成
Arkadiusz Milewski
GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC
Abumuslim Mutaev COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB Won by points
Adult / Purple / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-18
已完成
Cezary Dzięcioł
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adam Zieliński Won by Submission - 04:07
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Arbi Shamaev
Berkut WCA Fight Team
Lucas Protasio ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-18
已完成
Omar De Sousa
Z1 ACADEMY
Won by points - 06:00
Pavel Kalesnik Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
FARIS BEN-LAMKADEM
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Krzysztof Kobos AKADEMIA FENIX