Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-30
انتهى
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Radzab Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-35
انتهى
Ramzan Suleymanov
Won by Submission
Shamil Ayubov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ramzan Haciev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Sayd Magomed Tapaev
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
انتهى
Unknown User Magomedtagirov
Sc abubakarova
Yunadi Tembulatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 04:35
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
انتهى
Vakha Ansarov
Abdulaev Muslim BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Abdul-Vakhid Kekhursaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Nezvedilov Sc abubakarova
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
انتهى
Gazimagomed Abdulagadjiev
Team Stels
Won by points - 05:00
Akhmed Khasmagomedov
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ibragim Aziev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Magomed-Emi Tabaev Won by Walkover
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-31
انتهى
Magomed Bashtarov
Radzhab Magomedaliev ABBAS Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
انتهى
German Atuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Sharaputdin Magomedov CHECKMAT Dagestan Won by Decision
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-40
انتهى
Unknown User Yazvenko
Academy of Grappling
KASUMOV AHMED BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-28
انتهى
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 04:22
Unknown User CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
انتهى
Sharani Gazgeriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Mansur Sahtiev Checkmat Adygea
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-24
انتهى
Mavlet Magomedov
Agate team
Murad Dahhaev Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Dinislam Abdulkerimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:01
Ramzan Gakishev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
انتهى
Gabibula Gusejniev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Mahma Dansalikov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:32
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Umar Yalgumbaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:31
Unknown User КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
انتهى
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 00:48
Shemil Suleymanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
انتهى
Unknown User
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Iton Shamsadov Won by points - 01:19
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
انتهى
Eugenue Bychkov
Adilhan Valiev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-25
انتهى
Mansur Kurbabagamaev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:24
Akhmed Bazaev Sc abubakarova
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-41
انتهى
Alimkhan Mizaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Abdulaev Muslim BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
انتهى
Dzamal Abdulhalikov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitry Kilochek КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
Sadrudin Vakhidov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Esed Agakisiev Agate team
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-32
انتهى
Daniil Pankin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-26
انتهى
Ramzan Haciev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:02
Abdul-Vakhid Kekhursaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
انتهى
Gazimagomed Abdulagadjiev
Team Stels
Won by points - 05:00
Mahma Dansalikov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
4-44
انتهى
Magomedsapi Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Khasanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
Abakar Tetakaev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:04
Unknown User КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-33
انتهى
Radzhab Magomedaliev
ABBAS
Unknown User Shidaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-27
انتهى
Magomed-Emi Tabaev
Murad Dahhaev Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
Gadzi Hiriasulaev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Timur Nunaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM