Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-30
已完成
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Radzab Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-35
已完成
Ramzan Suleymanov
Won by Submission
Shamil Ayubov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Ramzan Haciev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Sayd Magomed Tapaev
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
已完成
Unknown User Magomedtagirov
Sc abubakarova
Yunadi Tembulatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 04:35
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
已完成
Vakha Ansarov
Abdulaev Muslim BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Abdul-Vakhid Kekhursaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Nezvedilov Sc abubakarova
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
已完成
Gazimagomed Abdulagadjiev
Team Stels
Won by points - 05:00
Akhmed Khasmagomedov
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Ibragim Aziev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Magomed-Emi Tabaev Won by Walkover
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-31
已完成
Magomed Bashtarov
Radzhab Magomedaliev ABBAS Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
已完成
German Atuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Sharaputdin Magomedov CHECKMAT Dagestan Won by Decision
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-40
已完成
Unknown User Yazvenko
Academy of Grappling
KASUMOV AHMED BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-28
已完成
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 04:22
Unknown User CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
已完成
Sharani Gazgeriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Mansur Sahtiev Checkmat Adygea
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-24
已完成
Mavlet Magomedov
Agate team
Murad Dahhaev Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
已完成
Dinislam Abdulkerimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:01
Ramzan Gakishev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Gabibula Gusejniev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Mahma Dansalikov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:32
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
已完成
Umar Yalgumbaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:31
Unknown User КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
已完成
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 00:48
Shemil Suleymanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
已完成
Unknown User
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Iton Shamsadov Won by points - 01:19
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
已完成
Eugenue Bychkov
Adilhan Valiev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-25
已完成
Mansur Kurbabagamaev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:24
Akhmed Bazaev Sc abubakarova
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-41
已完成
Alimkhan Mizaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Abdulaev Muslim BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
已完成
Dzamal Abdulhalikov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitry Kilochek КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
已完成
Sadrudin Vakhidov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Esed Agakisiev Agate team
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-32
已完成
Daniil Pankin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-26
已完成
Ramzan Haciev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:02
Abdul-Vakhid Kekhursaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
已完成
Gazimagomed Abdulagadjiev
Team Stels
Won by points - 05:00
Mahma Dansalikov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
4-44
已完成
Magomedsapi Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Khasanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
已完成
Abakar Tetakaev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:04
Unknown User КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-33
已完成
Radzhab Magomedaliev
ABBAS
Unknown User Shidaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-27
已完成
Magomed-Emi Tabaev
Murad Dahhaev Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
已完成
Gadzi Hiriasulaev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Timur Nunaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM