Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Yusuf Elikhanov
Berkutjj Urus
Aleksandr Kyurchev Academy of Grappling Won by Walkover
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
已完成
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Decision
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-30
已完成
Murad Dahhaev
Sc abubakarova
Won by points - 05:00
Ramzan Haciev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
4-47
已完成
Magomedsapi Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Temurkaev Abdulla
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-35
已完成
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Unknown User Shidaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:23
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
已完成
Gadzi Hiriasulaev
Agate team
Movsar Timerbiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:31
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
6-39
已完成
Dmitrij Terloyev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 02:40
Islam Khasiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
已完成
Sharani Gazgeriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Makhach Tazudinov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
1-45
已完成
AZAMAT Kubanov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points
Adam Serbiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-33
已完成
Nikita Pogrebnov
Academy of Grappling
Islam Madaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 02:22
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
已完成
Asger Asgerov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Vartan Arutunan LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
已完成
Vladimir Mironov
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Amir Sahalbuzov Old School BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
6-42
已完成
Magomed Mislimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Nikolai Simonov Strela Team (official)
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
4-49
已完成
Aleksandr Kyurchev
Academy of Grappling
Jabrail Ciciev Won by Submission - 02:39
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Elderhan Machukaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
MUSLIM ABAEV BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Master 1 GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
已完成
Hamathan Sapraliev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ejnar EKBEROV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Submission - 04:11
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Kids I NO - GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1)
1-50
已完成
Amir Tok
Checkmat Adygea
Muhammad Vaskaev Berkutjj Urus Won by points - 02:00
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
6-40
已完成
Zelimhan Kasaev
ABBAS
Won by Submission - 02:31
Islam Khasiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
4-51
已完成
Djamal Shurdumov
CHECKMAT MOSCOW\ADAEV TEAM KOVROV
Won by Submission - 00:52
Hasbulat TSITSIEV Патриот Гудермес
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
4-52
已完成
Abdullah Zakrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Salim Ismailov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:02
Infant NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-51
已完成
Tamerlan Selimhanov
Amir Shurdumov CHECKMAT MOSCOW\ADAEV TEAM KOVROV Won by Submission - 03:41
Master 1 GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
已完成
TAMERLAN VAGAPOV
Won by points - 06:00
Magomed Azimov Academy of Grappling
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
6-43
已完成
Magomed Mislimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Zelimkhan Zakrailov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
4-53
已完成
Jabrail Ciciev
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
5-35
已完成
Tlisev Amir
Checkmat Adygea
Won by Submission - 03:25
Umatgiriev Deni BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
已完成
Apti Mantsaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Vartan Arutunan LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 02:23
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
1-46
已完成
Muslim Tapaev
Won by points - 05:00
Hasan Usmanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
4-54
已完成
Djamal Shurdumov
CHECKMAT MOSCOW\ADAEV TEAM KOVROV
Won by points - 03:00
Salim Ismailov Strela Team (official)
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
5-37
已完成
Sagaev Ramzan
Berkutjj Urus
Won by points - 04:00
Magomed Sultanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-48
已完成
KHUSEIN KHACHUKAEV
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ismail Chudalov acbjj Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-38
已完成
Adilhan Valiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Yunadi Tembulatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 03:45