Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
5-10
Dokončeno
Ali Ibragimov
Won by Submission - 02:47
Никита Пыркин RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
(Day 1)
7-17
Dokončeno
Никита Шапка
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Decision - 01:48
David Zurita Baides CLIMENT CLUB
Juvenile / White / 80+ kg
(Day 1)
9-17
Dokončeno
Dmitry Bakaev
Bogdan Grappling School
Won by points - 04:00
Shahsoltan Alakaev Sc abubakarova
Kids II / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
Dokončeno
Михаил Алексеев
TOP TEN
Won by points - 02:00
Nikita Tolstikov Bjj Alex team
Kids III / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Dokončeno
Rashidkhan Ramazanov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by Submission - 00:31
Иван Горбачев (RU) "Perfect Fight" СПб
Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
8-17
Dokončeno
Забит Исаев
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Robert Roleder LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 04:00
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
(Day 1)
7-15
Dokončeno
Nikita Petushynskyi
ZR Team Ukraine
Илья Холодий Ludus Krasnodar Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids III / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Dokončeno
MAXIM GUKOV
Legend
Won by Submission - 02:53
Konstantin Belyanin
Kids III / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Dokončeno
Artem Pak
Ludus Volgograd
Daroslav Golkov BHJJC-SAMARA Won by Submission - 00:57
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 50 kg
(Day 1)
5-14
Dokončeno
Илья Петрушин
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:27
Vyacheslav Shamshurin RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Kids II / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-17
Dokončeno
Дамир Подоляко
AF Academy
Won by Submission - 00:37
Никита Степанов
Juvenile / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
9-19
Dokončeno
Unknown User
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by points - 04:00
Григорий Кузовлев MATA LEAO
Kids I / Colorful / 19 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Sedov Serafim
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Unknown User King Kong Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
(Day 1)
8-19
Dokončeno
сергей тамонов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Lom-Ali Delalov Won by Submission - 02:33
Kids III / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Dokončeno
Давид Акопян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Reshetarchuk
Kids III / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
Валерий Охтин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Ruzakhunov Kemal STRELA ALLIANCE Won by points - 03:00
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
(Day 1)
5-17
Dokončeno
Vladislav Baulin
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Adir Aronov Soul Fighters AB
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
(Day 1)
7-18
Dokončeno
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Степан Цицорин Пересвет Won by Submission - 02:10
Kids I / Colorful / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Dokončeno
Nikos Panfilov
ART OF FIGHT
Won by points - 02:00
ARTEMIY STRELOV Ludus GoJira
Kids II / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
Dokončeno
Daniel Boaron
Soul Fighters AB
Nikita Tolstikov Bjj Alex team Won by points - 02:00
Juvenile / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
9-21
Dokončeno
Назир Магомедалиев
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Won by Submission - 02:49
Unknown User CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Junior / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
6-12
Dokončeno
Artem Babenko
Ludus GoJira
Магомед Хасинов sk bazarganova Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids III / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Dokončeno
Osmanov Mansur
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by Submission - 00:20
Vadim Arslanov Strela Team (official)
Junior / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Dokončeno
Muhammad Abubakarov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Халилов Ахмед sk bazarganova Won by Submission - 02:51
Kids II / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Galdan Badmaev
Strela Team (official)
Марк Бургарт Won by points - 02:00
Kids II / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-18
Dokončeno
Yusif Ibragimov
Won by points - 01:08
Rafael Markosian Ludus Krasnodar
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 50 kg
(Day 1)
5-15
Dokončeno
Maksim Kurzhonkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:29
Vyacheslav Shamshurin RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Juvenile / White / 80+ kg
(Day 1)
9-18
Dokončeno
Magomed Saigeraev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Турпал-Али Магомадов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
(Day 1)
8-20
Dokončeno
Magomed Abdurashidov
JSJ team
Won by Submission - 01:34
Nikita Lazunin
Kids III / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Artyom Belyakov
Тихон Люшня LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 03:00
Kids I / Colorful / 19 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Mark Malofeev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Fedoseev Matvey ART OF FIGHT Won by points - 02:00
Kids III / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
Abduragim Arslanbekov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Руслан Аветисян LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 00:13