Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
9-8
Dokončeno
Altn Zulaev
Strela Team (official)
Semyon Sabetov Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
(Day 1)
8-8
Dokončeno
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:04
Timofey Gavrilov Yakudza Gym Premium
Kids I / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Artur Butinets
Umar Marasulov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:23
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Артем Овчарук
Пересвет
Акрам Ашурлаев CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
Junior / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Халилов Ахмед sk bazarganova Won by Submission - 00:55
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
9-9
Dokončeno
Егор Иванов
Legend
Won by Submission - 02:24
Тимур Подоляко AF Academy
Kids III / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Osmanov Mansur
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by points - 02:20
Всеволод Михайлов
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 25 kg
(Day 1)
7-7
Dokončeno
Igor Aksenov
Yakudza Gym Premium
Mark Ostrovskii Yakudza Gym Premium Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids II / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Dokončeno
Михаил Алексеев
TOP TEN
Won by points - 02:00
Данила Позняков Ludus GoJira
Kids III / Grey / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Руслан Белугин
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by points - 03:00
Bogdan Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
(Day 1)
8-9
Dokončeno
Владислав Горенкин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:24
Артур Гочошвили Yakudza Gym Premium
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
8-12
Dokončeno
Edvin Pihlak
Orion`s Belt
Максим Макаровский LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:26
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
(Day 1)
7-10
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Дмитрий Муляк Ludus Krasnodar Won by Submission - 00:16
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
Dokončeno
Никита Пыркин
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 04:00
Владимир Акопов Ludus Krasnodar
Kids II / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
Dokončeno
Daniel Boaron
Soul Fighters AB
Won by points - 01:29
Феодор Арсланов Ludus GoJira
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
9-10
Dokončeno
Марк Бондаренко
ZR Team
Михаил Веретильный Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
(Day 1)
8-10
Dokončeno
Timofey Gavrilov
Yakudza Gym Premium
Артур Гочошвили Yakudza Gym Premium Won by points - 03:00
Kids III / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Леонид Лизогубов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Владимир Васильев Senna Fight Academy
Kids I / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Adam Gereev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Artem Khryachkov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 02:00
Junior / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Зайнулла Ахмедов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Muhammad Abubakarov CHECKMAT Dagestan Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
(Day 1)
7-11
Dokončeno
TROFIM RYSINSKIY
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Nikita Petushynskyi ZR Team Ukraine Won by points - 03:00
Kids III / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Dokončeno
Богдан Клепинин
Academy Lion
Vadim Arslanov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:00
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
9-11
Dokončeno
Semyon Sabetov
Егор Иванов Legend Won by Submission - 00:08
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
(Day 1)
8-13
Dokončeno
Edvin Pihlak
Orion`s Belt
Mark Neverov Ludus GoJira Won by Submission - 00:43
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 50 kg
(Day 1)
5-11
Dokončeno
Lev Savranskiy
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Vadim Okruzhnov
Kids III / Grey / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
MAXIM GUKOV
Legend
Won by Submission - 00:50
Вадим Васильев
Juvenile / White / 80+ kg
(Day 1)
9-14
Dokončeno
Akhmed Bukuev
Dmitry Bakaev Bogdan Grappling School Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 25 kg
(Day 1)
7-8
Dokončeno
Арсений Ястребов
Center MMA 12, Rybinsk
Матвей Гаспаревский LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 03:00
Kids II / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Dokončeno
Егор Юшка
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:00
Stepan Soshilov Team Strela
Junior / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Dokončeno
Мухамед Манляза
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
Халилов Ахмед sk bazarganova Won by points - 04:00
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
9-12
Dokončeno
Марк Бондаренко
ZR Team
Won by Submission - 02:39
Semyon Sabetov
Kids I / Colorful / 19 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Sedov Serafim
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Mark Malofeev RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by Submission - 00:55