Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Yaroslav Mylcev
Bogdan Grappling School
Denis Gogin ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Nikos Panfilov
ART OF FIGHT
Won by points - 02:00
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official)
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Umar Bashaev
Strela Team (official)
Zaharov Vladislav Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Sergei Chusov
Won by points - 02:00
Artem Cudakov Legend
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Daniil Bubovic
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Uliana SETCHIKOVA ЛИДЕР СПОРТ Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Mark Burgart
СПК"Ника"
Daniil Antonov Won by points - 03:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
Vladislav Ivanov
Won by points - 04:00
Daniil Bogdanov-Agafonov Ludus GoJira
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
KIRILL GRUZGLIN
Ludus Team
Imam Osmaev Won by Submission - 00:34
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
Finished
Ruslan Bordachev
Bjj Alex team
Daniil Nazarov Ludus GoJira Won by Decision - 02:32
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Nikita Denisenko
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Salim Ismailov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 01:49
Timur Abrekov Supernova BJJ Academy
Kids I GI / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Amirhan Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Ivan Sobolev Won by points - 02:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Nikita Makarov
КЛУБ АС
Dmitrii Muliak Ludus Krasnodar Won by Submission - 02:00
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-10
Finished
Amir Diusingaliev
Strela Team (official)
Umar Bashaev Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 02:05
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Kirill Gordeev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Seroge Babayan Bogdan Grappling School Won by Submission - 01:24
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Mihail Steshov
НП КЕДР-Богородск
Taras Sheyhov Bjj Alex team Won by points - 04:00
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Nikolaj Rogochij
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Denni Khatuev RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by Submission - 01:06
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Arseniy Vashnev
Mikhail Staritsyn Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:42
Junior GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
6-12
Finished
Anton Novotocinov
НП КЕДР-Богородск
Bajsangur Mezhiev RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by Submission
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Hasbulat TSITSIEV
Патриот Гудермес
Won by points - 02:12
Vladimir Tendit CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Urij Kravchenko
Strela Team (official)
Artyom Belenov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Artem Buev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:46
Semen Drozd НП КЕДР-Богородск
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
DAMIR TSAGANOV
Федерация грэпплинга Республики Калмыкия
Won by Submission - 00:39
Salim Ismailov Strela Team (official)
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-9
Finished
Jakov Postnikov
Won by Submission
Mikhail Rusakov Ludus GoJira
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-10
Finished
Vladislav Ivanov
Dmitrii Muliak Ludus Krasnodar Won by Submission - 01:01
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Haritonov Andrej
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Stepan Khvan
Bjj Alex team
Unknown User Bogdan Grappling School Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Yaroslav Lisichenkova
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Stepan Yakushev Bjj Alex team Won by Submission - 00:46
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Aleksej Gogin
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Timur Gazikov Bjj Alex team
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
KIRILL GRUZGLIN
Ludus Team
Mihail Steshov НП КЕДР-Богородск Won by Walkover
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-11
Finished
Jakov Postnikov
Won by Submission - 03:37
David Arutyunov Bjj Alex team
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Vladimir Tendit
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Salim Ismailov Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 01:49