Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Urij Kravchenko
Strela Team (official)
Artyom Belenov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:55
Junior GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
9-32
Finished
Aleksandr Goracev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Rasul Beknazarov Team Boymurodov Won by Submission - 02:09
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
8-27
Finished
Ismail Mekhdiev
King Kong Academy
Mark Damanin LEGION SPB Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-29
Finished
Ilia Rybinskov
LEGION SPB
Won by Decision - 02:00
Unknown User ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Abu-Bakar Musaev
Berkutjj Urus
Salim Ismailov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Renat Kasymzhanov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Artem Ampilogov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by points - 03:00
Teen GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
7-31
Finished
Magomedrasul Bolocilaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 04:00
Tagir Ismailov
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-29
Finished
Imam Osmaev
Saykhanov team
Won by points - 04:00
Samad Bayrakov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Vladislav Tankovich
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Dzamaludin Alihanov Pridebjj
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(Day 1)
9-30
Finished
Adam Idigov
JSJ team
Won by points - 04:00
Georgy Belkin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Unknown User
Kokshetau Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Kirill Gordeev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
(Day 1)
8-30
Finished
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Supernova BJJ Academy
David Boiakhchiev Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
10-24
Finished
Aslan Gadimli
Gracie Barra Aze.
Won by points - 02:00
Almina Almatova Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Mikhail Staritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Ablukat ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Infant GI / Orange and Green / 35 kg
(Day 1)
5-32
Finished
Andrey Khvorikov
MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Karim Issagali Samurai Academy
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
8-28
Finished
Elbiev Magomed-Emin
Berkutjj Urus
Won by points - 02:00
Artemij Burleev LEGION SPB
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Hasbulat TSITSIEV
Патриот Гудермес
Won by Submission - 02:17
Mikhail Bayzin Supernova BJJ Academy
Junior GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
9-33
Finished
Lev Ostasov
Jungle Bjj
Ismail Gishkaev Berkutjj Urus Won by Submission - 01:41
Teen GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
7-32
Finished
Dias Qizat
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:58
Mukhammad Ganiev JSJ team
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
Egor Abrameshin
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Halif Uldasov Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:38
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
10-25
Finished
Nazar Hachaturyan
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Ahmad Arsamakov Ze Radiola team Kazahstan Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Aleksandr Cernatev
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by Walkover
Iusuf Evloev JSJ team
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Denis Morozov
Bjj Alex team
Won by Submission - 02:40
Ruslan Romenkov Strela Team (official)
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Stanislav Dbar
Supernova BJJ Academy
ARTEM SIROTIN Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Magomed Ebzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:15
Vasilij Latij LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(Day 1)
9-31
Finished
Unknown User Lisickij
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Saadulla Saipulaev
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Unknown User Romancenko
Strela Team (official)
Leonid Busarev MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Infant GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-30
Finished
Kagermanov Daud
Berkutjj Urus
Won by points - 04:00
Samad Bayrakov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
(Day 1)
8-31
Finished
Dmitriy Kutepov
Won by points - 03:00
David Boiakhchiev Supernova BJJ Academy
Teen GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
7-33
Finished
Abubakar-sidik Zagalaev
Won by points - 04:00
Nikita Ladygin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
Magomedzapir Magomedov
Changarbiev Ibraim Berkutjj Urus Won by points - 04:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Dovud Jonshoev
Team Boymurodov
Won by Submission - 00:07
Egor Khrustalyov MAXIMUS FT/LION ACADEMY