Total medals
371 Gold
318 Silver
251 Bronze
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Alexander Dmitriev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
4
IVAN BEREZOVSKII
PHUKET TOP TEAM
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Brown
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Rajnudin Kadirov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Nikolay Igonin
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
AKHMED ISAEV
GFTeam Moscow
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Ruslan Aliev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Rajnudin Kadirov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Vadim Seleznev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Kipriianov Mikhail
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Raul Mukhambetov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Evgenij Sergeev
A-FORCE BJJ
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
Denis Kuznetsov
187 BJJ
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
4
Vladimir Maksiutov
Agate team
5
Oleg Ryabcikov
Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Vladislav Gert
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Nikita Teritsa
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
5
Ilya Nikolaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Gadjimurad Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Mahmud Magomedov
Agate team
5
Unknown user
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Aleksandr Kozlov
Strela Team (official)
5
Magomedtagir Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Abdullaev Ahmedhan
Agate team
9
Ajdimir Temirbulatov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Nikita Piyanzin
EVOLVE BJJ
9
Iznaur Bakanaev
CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Rasul Magomedov
Agate team
5
Arsen Kazakmurzaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Shamil Omarov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Islam Guseynov
Agate team
5
Magomedrasul Musaev
LION ACADEMY
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Magomed Gammuev
Strela Team (official)
5
Dinislam Abdulkerimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
4
Batyrhan Gazihanov
Agate team
5
Rafayel Kostanyan
neves brazilian jiu jitsu association
– Team Neves
5
Adlan Bataev
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
5
Tamerlan Eslemesov
EVOLVE BJJ
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
Adel Aralov
FLOW RUSSIA
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Andrej Zhukov
LION ACADEMY
5
Allahverdi Ashurbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Yura Kuznetsov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Vladislav Safonov
Dragon's Den Russia
– ZR Team Association
9
Georgiy Titievskiy
Gymnasium
– Alliance
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
4
Artur Abiev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
artem shalkov
FLOW RUSSIA
5
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
SVYATOSLAV OGNEV
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team (official)
9
Aleksandr Lukovkin
Strela Team (official)
9
Ramazan Ramazanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Brown
4
artem shalkov
FLOW RUSSIA
5
Artur Gareev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Black
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
4
Bataev Khas - Magomed
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
5
aleksandr fedotov
22 FIGHT CLUB
YOUTH ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Achabaev Shamil
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Akhmed Magomedov
Agate team
5
Unknown user
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Arsen Makhachev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Aligadzi Dzalilov
KAYLAS TEAM
YOUTH ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Vadim Petrov
Strela Team (official)
5
Artur Saribekyan
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Islam Baisarov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ibragim Magomedov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
5
Anton Dolgolikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Kartoev Islam
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
David Mitchenko
Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
3
Unknown user Teboev Russia
FEMALE ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
FEMALE ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Guldar Baimuratova
Strela Team (official)
5
Darina Nikiforova
ICON INTERNATIONAL
5
Militta Kolesnikova
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
FEMALE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue & Purple
MASTER 2 GI / White / 70 kg
MASTER 2 GI / White / 75 kg
MASTER 2 GI / White / 80 kg
MASTER 2 GI / White / 85 kg
4
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
MASTER 2 GI / White / 95 kg
4
Magomed Gitinov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
MASTER 2 GI / White / 95+ kg
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 70 kg
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Shakir Shemekhov
Agate team
5
Stanislav Kalugin
Strela Team (official)
5
ANDREI SHIKHOV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Efim Glinkin
187 BJJ
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 80 kg
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Roman Markin
GFTeam Moscow
5
Unknown user Britsov
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Maksim Makarov
Senna Fight Academy
MASTER 2 GI / Purple / 70 kg
MASTER 2 GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
Ivan Samarin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
MASTER 2 GI / Purple / 85 kg
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 80 kg
4
aleksandr nikonorov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 95+ kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / Brown / 80 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / Brown / 85 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / Brown / 95 kg
MASTER 2 NO - GI / Brown / 95+ kg
MASTER 1 GI / White / 65 kg
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
4
Grigory Serebryanyy
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 GI / White / 75 kg
5
Evgeny Balan
ICON INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / White / 80 kg
4
Magomed Magomadov
5
Grigoriy Konobeev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Yaroslav Vinokurov
Agate team
MASTER 1 GI / White / 85 kg
4
Yaroslav Glukhov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Nikolai Zaicev
Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95 kg
4
Pavel Tarakanov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Evgeny Kutumin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Vyaceslav Ivanov
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Bagavdinsaih Muhucaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Alexander Vedenyev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Aleksandr Kholupenko
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Alim Geshev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
– Brasa
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Dmitry Ivanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Denis Kamyshov
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Vsevolod Baranskij
Fight & Fitness
5
Murad Djalilov
KAYLAS TEAM
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Raul Mukhambetov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Alexandr Popov
GFTeam Moscow
5
Vitaliy Prokopishin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Ivan Sitishev
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Armen Petrosyan
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Andrej Mitagin
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Roman Vlasov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Egor Salnikov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Vasiliy Polovnev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Magomed Mislimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Gorbunov Nikita
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksandr Dmitriev
GFTeam Moscow
5
Ismail Sadisov
Agate team
5
Egor Reshetov
187 BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Denis Lobanov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Nikita Zajcev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
ILya Fedorenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Aleksandr Stalmahovich
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 95+ kg
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 70 kg
4
Radjabov Magomed
Agate team
5
Emin Rzaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Nachyn Khertek
12 Gauge MMA (Leo Neves BJJ)
– Gracie Barra
5
Aleksandr Buyakas
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Aleksandr Struchkov
Strela Team (official)
9
Maxim Matushkin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
Oleg Savchenkov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
– Universal Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 80 kg
4
Vyacheslav Davydov Davydov
LION ACADEMY
5
Igor Domaradsky
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Denis Grishin
ICON INTERNATIONAL
5
Vladislav Starostin
Ronin Family | Roy Dean Academy
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
Ruslan Fattakhov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
– Universal Jiu Jitsu
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 95 kg
4
Kirill Pidgirnyj
5
Vasilii Girsov
GFTeam Moscow
5
Abu Usupov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 95+ kg
4
Nikita Galkin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Anton Chuev
GFTeam Moscow
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
4
dmitrii timofeev
Strela Team (official)
5
Mikhail Samoylov
22 FIGHT CLUB
5
Evgeny Kastornov
22 FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 95 kg
4
Viktor Svirin
Strela Team (official)
5
Ramil Ismailov
Strela Team (official)
5
Igor Oveshnikov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 NO - GI / White / 65 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / White / 70 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / White / 80 kg
3
Magomed Magomadov Russia
4
Terehov Aleksej
UFC GYM RUSSIA
MASTER 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Roman Eleshin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Murad Djalilov
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Alexander Nikitin
Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Andrej Mitagin
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Makhach Musaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Ilas Aliev
EVOLVE BJJ
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Purple / 70 kg
4
Eugenue Bychkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Emin Rzaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksandr Buyakas
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Aleksandr Struchkov
Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Purple / 80 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Purple / 95 kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Purple / 95+ kg
MASTER 1 NO - GI / Brown / 95 kg
ADULT GI / White / 60 kg
4
Andrey Psarev
Fight & Fitness
ADULT GI / White / 65 kg
4
Samir Atlukhanov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Aziz Moldokulov
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Aleksandr Marvin
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Unknown user
SATTI LUX STROY
5
Matvej Bychkov
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
4
Ilas Tajsumov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Artem Deiko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT GI / White / 75 kg
4
Pavel Ryabov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Nikita Minubaev
Fight & Fitness
5
Ilnur Ayzatullin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
ADULT GI / White / 80 kg
4
Murtuz Murtuzaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
ANTON TROFIMENKO
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Stephen Igbalajobi
Fight & Fitness
ADULT GI / White / 85 kg
4
Vasily Kolomensky
Strela Team (official)
5
Artem Imametdinov
Liberty
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI / White / 95 kg
4
Daniil Bashkirov
Dragon's Den Russia
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI / White / 95+ kg
ADULT GI / Blue / 60 kg
ADULT GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Denis Ivanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Misha Veprikov
GFTeam Moscow
5
Iurii Kost
Strela Team (official)
5
Maksim Ivanov
Strela Team (official)
5
Igor Smirnov
Strela Team (official)
9
Georgy Segal
KAYLAS TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Roman Borisov
-LION academy-
5
Magomed Dzudzuev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Gabibula Gusejniev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Maksim Lopakov
Fight & Fitness
5
Nidzhat Safarov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Gamid Kadiev
Liberty
– ZR Team Association
5
Vladislav Botin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Elaman Komilov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Islam Kazimov
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Hizri Bagomedov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Vladimir Trofimenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Ajrat Sarifullin
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksandr Potokin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Mikail Magomedov
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Sibilov Azamat
5
Anton Romanov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
9
Roman Certovskih
Fight & Fitness
9
Imam Baituev
Agate team
9
Artem Skorokhodov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Artur Dudnikov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Magomedrasul Musaev
LION ACADEMY
5
Tolasov Grigory
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Aleksey Onishchenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Alexey Martemyanov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Vartan Arutunan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Evgeny Fomin
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikita Bulgakov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
ADULT GI / Blue / 95+ kg
ADULT GI / Purple / 60 kg
ADULT GI / Purple / 65 kg
4
Andrey Zhukov
22 FIGHT CLUB
5
Osman Osmanov
Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
4
Dalgat Osmanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
5
Ivan Sakhno
Strela Team (official)
5
Iago Todua
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Igor Fetisov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Akhmed Saparbaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
– Brasa
9
Makhov Nikita
Strela Team (official)
9
Askat Karabek Uulu
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
ADULT GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
Pavel Butorin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Oleg Savchenkov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
– Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Gleb Rezakov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Rafig Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
ADULT GI / Purple / 80 kg
4
Roman Tarkil
Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
Ruslan Akhmetov
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikolaj Andrievskij
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT GI / Purple / 95 kg
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
ADULT GI / Brown / 65 kg
ADULT GI / Brown / 70 kg
4
Sergey Maslov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user Sanakoev
GFTeam Moscow
ADULT GI / Brown / 75 kg
4
Tariel Zhvania
Agate team
ADULT GI / Brown / 80 kg
4
Maxim Fomichev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Aznaur Absalamov
Agate team
ADULT GI / Brown / 85 kg
4
Kirill Solovevskij
ZR Team Hungary
5
Simral Tagiev
Liberty
– ZR Team Association
ADULT GI / Brown / 95 kg
ADULT GI / Brown / 95+ kg
ADULT GI / Black / 95 kg
ADULT NO - GI / White / 60 kg
ADULT NO - GI / White / 65 kg
4
Radzhab Gaziev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Aziz Moldokulov
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Samil Abdulmanapov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Ilya Nikolaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Aleksandr Wasielieev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT NO - GI / White / 70 kg
4
Aliev Ali
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
GITINOV ISADIBIR
Pridebjj
ADULT NO - GI / White / 75 kg
4
Magomed Kasumov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Unknown user
EVOLVE BJJ
5
Aleksandr Filonov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
– Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Afzal Akmalhodzhaev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT NO - GI / White / 80 kg
4
Ali Bagaudinov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Dmitrii Cherniaev
UFC GYM RUSSIA
5
Stephen Igbalajobi
Fight & Fitness
5
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov
Agate team
ADULT NO - GI / White / 85 kg
4
Dmitriy Dokuchaev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT NO - GI / White / 95 kg
4
Ilia Efremov
Strela Team (official)
ADULT NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
4
Unknown user Gamzaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
YUNUS NURMAGOMEDOV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Iurii Kost
Strela Team (official)
5
Grigorij Tarelov
GFTeam Moscow
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Magomedarif Acaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Aleksandr Panfilov
Strela Team (official)
5
Alexander Nikitin
Strela Team (official)
5
Alkhazurov Amerkhan
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Ramiz Gasanov
Fight & Fitness
5
Aroslav Artemev
GFTeam Moscow
5
RIZVAN MIRZOEV
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Khamzat Kaigarov
5
Aleksandr Potokin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Imam Baituev
Agate team
5
Mikail Magomedov
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Sibilov Azamat
9
Anton Romanov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
9
Ajrat Sarifullin
Strela Team (official)
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
2
Sejd-Umar Imagozev Russia
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Ruslan Gambarov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Magomed Omarov
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikita Bulgakov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Vitalij Slipenko
-LION academy-
9
Vartan Arutunan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 60 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 65 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 70 kg
4
Marat Khalitov
FLOW RUSSIA
5
Ivan Sakhno
Strela Team (official)
5
Iago Todua
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
4
Vladislav Timchenko
EVOLVE BJJ
5
Alexei Litovchenko
neves brazilian jiu jitsu association
– Team Neves
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 80 kg
4
Zelimhan Baymuradov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 95 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Purple / 95+ kg
ADULT NO - GI / Brown / 70 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Brown / 80 kg
5
Pavel Botov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
ADULT NO - GI / Brown / 85 kg
ADULT NO - GI / Brown / 95 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 60 kg
4
Liliya May
Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 70 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 70+ kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue & Purple / 50 kg
4
Olga Golunenko
EVOLVE BJJ
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue & Purple / 60 kg
ADULT GI FEMALE / Blue & Purple / 70 kg
4
ANNA CHMUTOVA
SAPSAN TEAM
– Sapsan Team
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / White / 60 kg
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / Blue & Purple / 50 kg
YOUTH GI / White / 60 kg
YOUTH GI / White / 70 kg
YOUTH GI / White / 75 kg
YOUTH GI / White / 80 kg
YOUTH GI / Blue / 60 kg
YOUTH GI / Blue / 65 kg
YOUTH GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Murad Usupov
Strela Team (official)
5
Ibragim Magomedov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
YOUTH GI / Blue / 80 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 60 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 65 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 70 kg
4
Semen Bazhanov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Vadim Chevtaykin
GFTeam Moscow
5
Kurban Kazakbiev
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Mark Filatov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 75 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 80 kg
4
Magomed Bazaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
– Brasa
5
Aleksandr Timofeev
Strela Team (official)
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 85 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Murad Usupov
Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
4
Askerov Ahad
Agate team
5
Evgenij Gladkij
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 55 kg
JUVENILE GI / White / 60 kg
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 60 kg
4
Iskander Gabitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
4
Nikita Timoshenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Aleksej Eleshin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Zahar Kuznecov
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Denis Khoroshavtsev
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Murad Safarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 65 kg
2
Unknown user Teboev Russia
4
Murtazali Gadzhiev
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Apandi Amagaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Samarddin Mahmadalizoda
Gojira team
– Alliance
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
4
Georgij Maksimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Shamil Abdullaev
Pridebjj
5
Ilya Gusarov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Revaz Leshkasheli
Liberty
– ZR Team Association
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Denis Ibragimov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Daniil Denisenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
JUVENILE GI / White / 75 kg
JUVENILE GI / White / 75+ kg
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 75+ kg
JUVENILE NO - GI / 55 kg / White
4
Daniil Kosenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Anzor Alirzaev
Agate team
JUVENILE NO - GI / White / 60 kg
4
Islam Edilov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE NO - GI / White / 65 kg
4
Zahar Kuznecov
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Murad Safarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
JUVENILE NO - GI / White / 70 kg
4
Unknown user
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
– Brasa
JUVENILE NO - GI / White / 75 kg
JUVENILE NO - GI / White / 75+ kg
4
Imam Dzamirzeev
Agate team
JUVENILE NO - GI / Blue / 55 kg
4
Dokka Khatuev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
JUVENILE NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
4
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Sulim Adaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Ramazan Kerimov
Agate team
5
Iskander Gabitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
JUVENILE NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Samarddin Mahmadalizoda
Gojira team
– Alliance
JUVENILE NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
3
Unknown user Dzejtov Russia
4
Salikh Vanatiev
Agate team
5
Mikhail Bukhman
Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE NO - GI / 75+ kg / Blue
5
Oleg Semechkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
JUVENILE NO - GI GIRLS / White / 55 kg
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
4
Mihail Belik
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Kirill Krajnov
Strela Team (official)
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
TEEN GI / White / 65+ kg
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
1
Unknown user Dzangiev Russia
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
4
Peter Shlepov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Ratmir Abdullaev
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Ruslan Taygibov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
4
Egor Fedorov
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Kurbanov Daniyal
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
4
Tagir Kilsinbaev
FLOW RUSSIA
5
Michael Chibikeev
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Serstobitov Aleksandr
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Evgenij Zajcev
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Ivan Soloviy
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
4
Andronik Vadim
ZR Team Hungary
5
Danila Kozlov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Matvey Kuzovenkov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Mansur Almazov
Strela Team (official)
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
4
Ian Khokhlov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Arseniy Ermakov
ZR Team Hungary
5
Unknown user Comaev
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
4
Dmitrij Tetmukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Karen Surinov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Mihail Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
5
Vladislav Klianchenkov
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
5
Nikita Susukin
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Kirill Dontsov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
TEEN NO - GI / White / 50 kg
4
Danil Agalarov
Akbar Top Team
– 10th Planet Arizona
TEEN NO - GI / White / 55 kg
TEEN NO - GI / White / 60 kg
4
Svatoslav Madanov
LION ACADEMY
TEEN NO - GI / White / 65 kg
4
Georgij Israelan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
TEEN NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
TEEN NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
2
Unknown user Dzangiev Russia
4
Ratmir Abdullaev
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Isa Isaev
Agate team
TEEN NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
4
Tagir Kilsinbaev
FLOW RUSSIA
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
4
Andronik Vadim
ZR Team Hungary
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
2
Unknown user Comaev Russia
5
Arseniy Ermakov
ZR Team Hungary
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
4
Dmitrij Tetmukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Mihail Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
TEEN GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 52.5 kg
TEEN GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 57.5 kg
4
Patutkina Margarita
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Sonya Kudreshova
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
TEEN NO - GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 42.5 kg
TEEN NO - GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 57.5 kg
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
4
Alexandr Gulevsky
Agate team
JUNIOR GI / White / 50 kg
4
Arbi Kurbanov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
JUNIOR GI / White / 55 kg
4
Artem Sterenberg
Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR GI / White / 55+ kg
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Valerij Grebenkin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Damir Kalandarov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Rodion Korshunov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Kirill Polyakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
4
Aleksandr Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
5
Maksim Kravcenko
ICON INTERNATIONAL
5
Aslan Adamov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Aleksej Gorelov
Strela Team (official)
5
Platon Kasperovich
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Ivan Kosinov
Gojira team
– Alliance
9
Timur Kasaf
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Ivan Balikin
-LION academy-
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
4
Muhammad Magomedov
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Sergej Bykov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
4
Unknown user Cecoev
5
Hrebtov Timir
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Gavriil Troman
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
4
Ivan Kalashnikov
-LION academy-
5
Artyom Belyakov
LION ACADEMY
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
4
Mansurzoda Firdavs
ZR Team Hungary
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
4
Iliya Fedorov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Komron Mukimov
GFTeam Moscow
5
Ignat Kopylov
LION ACADEMY
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 35 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 55 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Osipov Maksim
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
4
Kirill Trandafir
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Savelij Nalimov
ZR Team Hungary
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
4
Maksim Kravcenko
ICON INTERNATIONAL
5
Aleksandr Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
2
Unknown user Cecoev Russia
JUNIOR NO - GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
JUNIOR GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 42.5 kg
4
Elena Ivanova
Strela Team (official)
5
Ilvina Bikbaeva
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
JUNIOR GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 52.5+ kg
4
Antonina Podvizenko
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
JUNIOR GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 42.5 kg
JUNIOR GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 52.5 kg
JUNIOR GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 52.5+ kg
JUNIOR NO - GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 42.5 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 42.5 kg
JUNIOR NO - GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 52.5 kg
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
4
Arsenij Vilman
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Mikhail Staritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Roman Chashchin
LION ACADEMY
5
Arseny Mutilin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Pavel Savostikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Artem Ampilogov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
9
Dmitrij Kozubovskij
ICON INTERNATIONAL
9
Miron Melnikov
A-FORCE BJJ
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Daniil Berestov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Viacheslav Vishnyakov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Solih Abdulaev
5
Platon Polivanov
LION ACADEMY
5
Usuf Bogatyrev
9
Muhammad Nurmagomedov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
9
Kirill Gordeev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Daniil Antonov
9
Egor BELOBORODOV
Gojira team
– Alliance
9
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Luka Shulzhenko
Gojira team
– Alliance
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Daniil Mandryka
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Nikolay Kostyukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Mikhail Gordyushev
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Maksim Kiriak
ZR Team Hungary
5
Danila Bandurin
LION ACADEMY
9
Timur Enturaev
Strela Team (official)
9
Zhan Khokhlov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
4
Hamza Temirhanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
4
Karen Gazoyan
Moscow Hero School
5
Daniil Cinanin
ICON INTERNATIONAL
5
Vladislav Gordon
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Matvej Trutnev
Gojira team
– Alliance
INFANT NO - GI / White / 30 kg
INFANT NO - GI / White / 35 kg
4
Aslan Almadatov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Ayaz Abdullin
Strela Team (official)
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Aleksandr Makarov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
– Universal Jiu Jitsu
5
Roman Chashchin
LION ACADEMY
5
Pavel Savostikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Miron Melnikov
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Mikhail Staritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Dmitrij Kozubovskij
ICON INTERNATIONAL
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Egor BELOBORODOV
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Solih Abdulaev
5
Usuf Bogatyrev
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Timur Enturaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikolay Kostyukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Maksim Kiriak
ZR Team Hungary
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
4
Hamza Temirhanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
4
Vladislav Gordon
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Karen Gazoyan
Moscow Hero School
INFANT GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 37.5 kg
4
Sofia Tkachik
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Karibova Aisha
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
INFANT GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 42.5+ kg
INFANT GI GIRLS / Yellow & Orange / 42.5 kg
INFANT GI GIRLS / Yellow & Orange / 42.5+ kg
INFANT NO - GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 37.5 kg
4
Diana Cinanina
ICON INTERNATIONAL
INFANT NO - GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 42.5+ kg
INFANT NO - GI GIRLS / Yellow & Orange / 42.5+ kg
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
4
Mihail Kliachkov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Dmitrij Ivanov
ISLAM TEAM
5
Mukhammad amin Zaytayev
5
Alexander Gubanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
4
Ilya Gubenko
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Demis Makaryan
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Stepan Ryabchenyuk
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
5
Damir Zediyarov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Milan Grachev
Gojira team
– Alliance
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
4
Andrej Kugusev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Egor Komarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Aleksandr Shigonov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
5
Petr Shvets
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Dmitrij Konovalov
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Dmitrii Dolmatov
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Mark Manilov
Moscow Hero School
9
Makar Krapivin
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
KIDS III GI / White / 40 kg
4
Simeon Akovlev
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
KIDS III GI / White / 40+ kg
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Makar Klimenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Sergej Bidin
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Simeon Freydin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Artem Chepaksov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Maksim Poletaev
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Timur Gainutdinov
Strela Team (official)
9
Aleksandr Gorelov
Gojira team
– Alliance
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Sergej Andrasyan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
USMAN OSPAN
5
Sangariev Baisangur
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Oleg Novikov
ZR Team Hungary
9
Ruben Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Ramazan Valeev
Strela Team (official)
9
Gordej Kuzovenkov
Gojira team
– Alliance
9
Vladislav Muravlev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Dmitrij Konev
Moscow Hero School
9
Nikita Zinin
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Kirill Fomichyov
LION ACADEMY
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
eli paniashvili
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Aleksej Kiriak
ZR Team Hungary
5
Iliya Fomichyov
LION ACADEMY
5
Artur Almazov
Strela Team (official)
5
Rodion Nikolenko
Moscow Hero School
9
Gleb Rastagaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Tamerlan Ziatdinov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Leonard Gasten
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Vladislav Pinchuk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Artem Novikov
ZR Team Hungary
9
Fedor Peskov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Daniil Kozhanov
LION ACADEMY
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
4
Ruslan Almadatov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Mihail Kliachkov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Galim Abdurakhmanov
Agate team
5
Mukhammad amin Zaytayev
5
Maksim Osipov
Moscow Hero School
9
Dmitrij Ivanov
ISLAM TEAM
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
4
Sinan Mamedov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Demis Makaryan
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Dzamal Magomedov
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Yasir Akhmadov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
– Brasa
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 35 kg
4
Mark Manilov
Moscow Hero School
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Artem Chepaksov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Timur Gainutdinov
Strela Team (official)
5
Makar Klimenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Kirill Mangutov
Senna Fight Academy
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Vladislav Muravlev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Sergej Andrasyan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Ramazan Valeev
Strela Team (official)
5
Oleg Novikov
ZR Team Hungary
9
Dmitrij Konev
Moscow Hero School
9
USMAN OSPAN
9
kirill marin
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Gleb Rastagaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Zaur Saruglanov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
5
Vladislav Pinchuk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Artem Novikov
ZR Team Hungary
5
Rodion Nikolenko
Moscow Hero School
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
KIDS III GI GIRLS / White / 27.5 kg
KIDS III GI GIRLS / White / 32.5 kg
KIDS III GI GIRLS / Grey and Yellow / 27.5 kg
4
Veselovskaya Natalia
Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI GIRLS / Grey and Yellow / 32.5 kg
5
Antonina Buharina
ICON INTERNATIONAL
KIDS III NO - GI GIRLS / Grey and Yellow / 27.5 kg
4
Margarita Radulevic
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Veselovskaya Natalia
Strela Team (official)
KIDS III NO - GI GIRLS / Grey and Yellow / 32.5 kg
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
4
Platon Nikolaenko
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Vladimir Belousov
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Igor Bazarnov
Gojira team
– Alliance
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
4
Muhammad Gusejnov
Agate team
5
Artem Spigovskij
Gojira team
– Alliance
5
Sheikh KADYROV
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
– Brasa
5
Vladimir Zhuronov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Ahmad Nurmagomedov
Agate team
9
Aleksandr Turgaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Yaroslav Varlamov
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
9
Poletaev Artem
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Mark Osipov
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
4
Zakhar Fedunov
Hokuto BJJ Russia
– Hokuto BJJ
KIDS II GI / White / 31 kg
4
Vladimir Stognii
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
4
Denis Yunikov
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Mateo Froltsov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Daniel Dolina
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Chingiz Gasymov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Artem Zadoroznyj
ZR Team Hungary
5
Maksim Pinchuk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
Timur Lozkin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
9
Maksim Samoylov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 31+ kg
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
4
Arsenij Pozarskij
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Aleksandr Turgaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Sheikh KADYROV
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
– Brasa
5
Said Magomedov
Gojira team
– Alliance
KIDS II NO - GI / Colorful / 21 kg
KIDS II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Artem Zadoroznyj
ZR Team Hungary
5
Timur Lozkin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
5
Iaromir Glazyrin
Supernova BJJ Academy
– Hokuto BJJ
5
Chingiz Gasymov
Gymnasium
– Alliance