Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-56
Terminado
Efim Glinkin
187 BJJ
Ildar Bashaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Victoria por Puntos - 04:21
YOUTH GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-61
Terminado
Semen Bazhanov
Gojira team
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:44
Kurban Kazakbiev KAYLAS TEAM
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-51
Terminado
Raul Mukhambetov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Sergey Vyalkin Gymnasium Victoria por Sumisión - 01:22
MASTER 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-65
Terminado
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Artem Lipatov UFC GYM RUSSIA Victoria por Sumisión - 01:33
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-54
Terminado
Denis Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Stanislav Shamshurin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Victoria por Sumisión - 04:04
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-57
Terminado
Ashab Omarov
KAYLAS TEAM
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Evgeny Fomin Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-64
Terminado
Ashurbekov Khamza
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Victoria por Puntos - 03:55
Ruslan Bairov Fight Club PitBull
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-68
Terminado
Marat Fattahov
FLOW RUSSIA
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Sergey Yurkov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-59
Terminado
Vladimir Nagoranskij
Gymnasium
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Nikita Timoshenko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-51
Terminado
Emran Israfilov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Roman Borisov -LION academy-
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-53
Terminado
Denis Babenkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Unknown User AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 75+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-57
Terminado
DANIIL IZORIYA
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Halimalav Bazikhov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Victoria por Sumisión - 01:57
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-56
Terminado
Vasiliy Polovnev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ruslan Khasanshin FLOW RUSSIA Victoria por Sumisión - 03:39
MASTER 1 GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Terminado
Ruslan Aliev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO) - 03:00
Andrej Esin Strela Team (official)
YOUTH GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-58
Terminado
Aligadzi Dzalilov
KAYLAS TEAM
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:11
Nikita Arhickij MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
YOUTH GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-62
Terminado
Semen Bazhanov
Gojira team
Sabir Medzhidov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-54
Terminado
Ilia Efremov
Strela Team (official)
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Daniil Bashkirov Dragon's Den Russia
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-52
Terminado
Rafik Abdullaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:51
Rustem Ziatdinov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-57
Terminado
Shakir Shemekhov
Agate team
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:06
ANDREI SHIKHOV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-66
Terminado
Rasul Ziazikov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Arsen Radzabov Pridebjj Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-55
Terminado
Azamat Otarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Stanislav Shamshurin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
ADULT GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-55
Terminado
Andrey Psarev
Kamran Ismailov UFC GYM RUSSIA Victoria por Sumisión - 03:34
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-67
Terminado
Maksim Makarov
Senna Fight Academy
Valeriy Sokolyuk Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-56
Terminado
Salikh Vanatiev
Agate team
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:55
Ilya Kuznetsov LION ACADEMY
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-58
Terminado
Alexander Dmitriev
Gymnasium
Ildar Bashaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
YOUTH GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-64
Terminado
Achabaev Shamil
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Makkasarip Makkasaripov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
YOUTH GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-59
Terminado
Ibragim Magomedov
Gymnasium
Ramazanov Hamza Agate team Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-58
Terminado
Alexey Martemyanov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Talgat Zamaliev Strela Team (official) Victoria por Sumisión - 01:15
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-65
Terminado
Murtazali Gadzhiev
KAYLAS TEAM
Ruslan Bairov Fight Club PitBull Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-69
Terminado
Magomed Aliev
GF Team Russia
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:28
Sergey Yurkov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-59
Terminado
Vartan Arutunan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Magomed Gammuev Strela Team (official) Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-57
Terminado
Egor Salnikov
Academy of Grappling
Makhach Musaev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Victoria por Sumisión - 02:41