Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-56
Окончено
Efim Glinkin
187 BJJ
Ildar Bashaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:21
YOUTH GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-61
Окончено
Semen Bazhanov
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 02:44
Kurban Kazakbiev KAYLAS TEAM
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-51
Окончено
Raul Mukhambetov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Sergey Vyalkin Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:22
MASTER 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-65
Окончено
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Artem Lipatov UFC GYM RUSSIA Won by Submission - 01:33
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-54
Окончено
Denis Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Stanislav Shamshurin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by Submission - 04:04
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-57
Окончено
Ashab Omarov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Evgeny Fomin Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-64
Окончено
Ashurbekov Khamza
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 03:55
Ruslan Bairov Fight Club PitBull
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-68
Окончено
Marat Fattahov
FLOW RUSSIA
Won by points - 05:00
Sergey Yurkov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-59
Окончено
Vladimir Nagoranskij
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Nikita Timoshenko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-51
Окончено
Emran Israfilov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Roman Borisov -LION academy-
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-53
Окончено
Denis Babenkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 75+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-57
Окончено
DANIIL IZORIYA
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Halimalav Bazikhov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 01:57
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-56
Окончено
Vasiliy Polovnev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ruslan Khasanshin FLOW RUSSIA Won by Submission - 03:39
MASTER 1 GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Окончено
Ruslan Aliev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover - 03:00
Andrej Esin Strela Team (official)
YOUTH GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-58
Окончено
Aligadzi Dzalilov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:11
Nikita Arhickij MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
YOUTH GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-62
Окончено
Semen Bazhanov
Gojira team
Sabir Medzhidov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-54
Окончено
Ilia Efremov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Daniil Bashkirov Dragon's Den Russia
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-52
Окончено
Rafik Abdullaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:51
Rustem Ziatdinov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-57
Окончено
Shakir Shemekhov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:06
ANDREI SHIKHOV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-66
Окончено
Rasul Ziazikov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Arsen Radzabov Pridebjj Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-55
Окончено
Azamat Otarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Stanislav Shamshurin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
ADULT GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-55
Окончено
Andrey Psarev
Kamran Ismailov UFC GYM RUSSIA Won by Submission - 03:34
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-67
Окончено
Maksim Makarov
Senna Fight Academy
Valeriy Sokolyuk Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-56
Окончено
Salikh Vanatiev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 00:55
Ilya Kuznetsov LION ACADEMY
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-58
Окончено
Alexander Dmitriev
Gymnasium
Ildar Bashaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-64
Окончено
Achabaev Shamil
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Makkasarip Makkasaripov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-59
Окончено
Ibragim Magomedov
Gymnasium
Ramazanov Hamza Agate team Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-58
Окончено
Alexey Martemyanov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Talgat Zamaliev Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:15
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-65
Окончено
Murtazali Gadzhiev
KAYLAS TEAM
Ruslan Bairov Fight Club PitBull Won by points - 04:00
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-69
Окончено
Magomed Aliev
GF Team Russia
Won by Submission - 01:28
Sergey Yurkov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-59
Окончено
Vartan Arutunan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Magomed Gammuev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-57
Окончено
Egor Salnikov
Academy of Grappling
Makhach Musaev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 02:41