Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-48
Окончено
Nidzhat Safarov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Magomedarif Acaev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-63
Окончено
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Rasul Ziazikov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:47
YOUTH GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-54
Окончено
Said Nabiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Roman Ivashchenko Won by Submission - 01:38
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-60
Окончено
Nikita Zhukov
Gojira team
Unknown User Dzangiev Won by Submission - 02:24
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-55
Окончено
Aleksej Eleshin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Nikita Timoshenko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-50
Окончено
Rustem Ziatdinov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by Submission - 03:28
Sergey Vyalkin Gymnasium
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-56
Окончено
Murad Nazmutdinov
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Zahar Kuznecov A-FORCE BJJ
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-53
Окончено
Salikh Vanatiev
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Mikhail Bukhman Strela Team (official)
MASTER 2 GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Окончено
Gadzimurad Ismailov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Roman Eleshin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Walkover
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Окончено
Mark Neverov
Gojira team
Won by Walkover
Ian Khokhlov Gymnasium
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-60
Окончено
Kurban Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-49
Окончено
Osman Kadiev
Liberty
Won by Submission - 04:01
Emran Israfilov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-61
Окончено
Samarddin Mahmadalizoda
Gojira team
Unknown User Teboev Won by Submission - 03:46
ADULT GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-53
Окончено
Nikita Teritsa
AF Academy
Won by Submission - 00:40
Andrey Psarev
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-53
Окончено
Denis Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Azamat Otarov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Окончено
EGOR MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Artem Mozhaev Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-54
Окончено
Habib Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Kamran Ismailov UFC GYM RUSSIA
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-54
Окончено
Denis Ibragimov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Ilya Kuznetsov LION ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-62
Окончено
Apandi Amagaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Ashurbekov Khamza TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-52
Окончено
Iskander Gabitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sulim Adaev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 04:00
MASTER 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-64
Окончено
Arsen Radzabov
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 02:25
Artem Lipatov UFC GYM RUSSIA
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-57
Окончено
Vladimir Nagoranskij
Gymnasium
Shamil Mamakaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-50
Окончено
Roman Borisov
-LION academy-
Magomedarif Acaev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-51
Окончено
Mark Aksenov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission
Amir Alkov Supernova BJJ Academy
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-59
Окончено
Amal Akhtaev
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Maksim Kurzhonkov Supernova BJJ Academy
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-55
Окончено
Stanislav Kalugin
Strela Team (official)
Alexander Dmitriev Gymnasium Won by points - 05:00
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-58
Окончено
Nikita Timoshenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Murad Nazmutdinov Agate team Won by points - 04:00
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-67
Окончено
Marat Fattahov
FLOW RUSSIA
Won by points
Magomed Aliev GF Team Russia
ADULT GI / White / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-53
Окончено
Hasmagomed Sihahmedov
Agate team
Umma Magomedov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 2 GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-52
Окончено
Oleg Kirilyuk
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Roman Eleshin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-55
Окончено
Mikhail Bukhman
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Denis Ibragimov Supernova BJJ Academy
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-63
Окончено
Unknown User Teboev
Won by points - 04:00
Murtazali Gadzhiev KAYLAS TEAM