Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-52
Окончено
Tikhon Matsuganov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Vladislav Mikheev Supernova BJJ Academy
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-48
Окончено
Unknown User
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:40
Dokka Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-44
Окончено
Emin Babaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Shamil Batyrkhanov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-48
Окончено
RUSLAN ISLAMOV
ISLAM TEAM
Mark Aksenov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / White / 75+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-52
Окончено
Andrej Sokolov
-LION academy-
Won by points - 04:00
Imam Dzamirzeev Agate team
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-48
Окончено
Artem Mozhaev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Stepan Seleznev Gymnasium
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-58
Окончено
Unknown User
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:08
Georgij Maksimov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-46
Окончено
Gabibula Gusejniev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Emran Israfilov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 2 GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-51
Окончено
Gadzimurad Ismailov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Oleg Kirilyuk MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Окончено
Ruslan Ochilov
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by Walkover
Aleksey Grishin Supernova BJJ Academy
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-47
Окончено
Rustem Ziatdinov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 05:00
Armen Petrosyan Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-56
Окончено
Ian Khokhlov
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 00:55
Unknown User Comaev
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-49
Окончено
Amir Alkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Andronik Vadim ZR Team Hungary
YOUTH GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-61
Окончено
Artur Saribekyan
Bjj Alex team
Won by Submission - 01:28
Vadim Petrov Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-50
Окончено
Denis Babenkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Iskander Gabitov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-50
Окончено
Magomed Rasukhadzhiev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Suleyman Rustamov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-57
Окончено
Mark Neverov
Gojira team
Amal Akhtaev Davi Ramos JJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:26
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-49
Окончено
Abduhalim Ernazarov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:20
Dokka Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-47
Окончено
Roman Borisov
-LION academy-
Won by points - 05:00
Maksim Lopakov Fight & Fitness
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-59
Окончено
Artem Sokolyuk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 02:14
Georgij Maksimov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-48
Окончено
Ivan Sitishev
UFC GYM RUSSIA
Sergey Vyalkin Gymnasium Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-49
Окончено
Dmitrij Tetmukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Stepan Seleznev Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:25
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-52
Окончено
Salikh Vanatiev
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Daniil Denisenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-54
Окончено
Ramazan Kasumov
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Svatoslav Madanov LION ACADEMY
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-53
Окончено
Vladimir Nagoranskij
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Murad Safarov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 2 GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-62
Окончено
Robert Khasanov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
IVAN TIULENEV LION ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-44
Окончено
Aleksandr Gaponenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Igor Khlebnikov MATA LEAO Won by Submission - 03:02
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-49
Окончено
Rafik Abdullaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Raul Mukhambetov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-54
Окончено
Denis Khoroshavtsev
GF Team Russia
Shamil Mamakaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-51
Окончено
Sulim Adaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Unknown User AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:41
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-58
Окончено
Ian Khokhlov
Gymnasium
Maksim Kurzhonkov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:26
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-50
Окончено
RUSLAN ISLAMOV
ISLAM TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Andronik Vadim ZR Team Hungary