Medallas totales
180 Oro
169 Plata
149 Bronce
ADULT Absolute / Blue / Juvenile / Juvenile
4
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Bar Weiss
Soul Fighters AB
5
ori Zohar
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
– Soul Fighters
ADULT Absolute / White / Adult
4
Khamzat Magomadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Fedor Ogoiukin
Team Strela
– Strela
5
Andrej Kalajtanov
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
5
Александр Подъячев
Strela Team (official)
5
Аманат Хамзин
Checkmat La Habra
– Checkmat
9
Саид Гелегаев
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Magomed Murtazaliev
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Dukvakha Akhigov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
ADULT Absolute / Blue / Adult
4
Dmitriy Nevezhin
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
5
Ismail Khuzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Aslan Akhmadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Расул Мамедбеков
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
9
Joodarbek Saliev
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Артур Агаширинов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Темеев Гасан
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Магомед Гаджиев
9
Abu Gudanatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Bakhtiyar Magomedov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
ADULT Absolute / Purple / Adult
4
ILYA ANISIMOV
STRELA TEAM
5
Temeev Magomed
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
5
MAGOMED ANSAROV
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Iuri Lucius
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Alexander Sak
Strela Team (official)
9
Matheus Silva Santos
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
9
FERRAH LOUTFI
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
9
Роман Лукашевич
12 Gauge MMA (Leo Neves BJJ)
– Gracie Barra
ADULT Absolute / Brown / Adult
4
GABRIEL ALMEIDA
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Shamsudin Magomedov
Frota Team Nogueira
5
RODRIGO COSTA
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Wesley lopes Caixeta
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
9
LEONARDO LEMOS
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
ADULT Absolute / Black / Adult
4
Gustavo Batista
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
5
Charles Negromonte Santos
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
– Roger Gracie
5
HELTON JUNIOR
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Seif-Eddine HOUMINE
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
Igor Schneider
NS BROTHERHOOD
9
Nalati Otavio
GUIGO JIU JITSU
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE / White
4
Харитонов Александр
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Viktor Malyutin
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE / White
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE / Blue
4
TAMERLAN VAGAPOV
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Alexander Chirkov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Ruslan Turmanidze
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE / Blue
4
Алим Мешев
Checkmat La Habra
– Checkmat
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE / Purple
4
Marat Kapkaev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
MURAT BERMUKHAMBETOV
King Kong Academy
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE / Purple
5
andrei silla
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
5
Мурад Нажуев
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE / Brown
4
Zaurbek Shekhinati
LION ACADEMY
5
faig Mammadov
Grappland BJJ team
5
Sakir Selman Ozcan
AcademyCyprus
– Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
5
Anton Solovyev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE / Brown
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE / Black
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE / Black
4
Daud Adaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Arsen Shapiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Master 1 / White / 75 kg
4
Gevorg Amazaryan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
DENIS ANDROSHCHUK
King Kong Academy
5
Mikhail Bazilevskij
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Alexander Bogachev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Владислав Старостин
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
9
Максим Мальков
ZR Team
9
Unknown user
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Karen Tonoyan
Rio Grappling Club Armenia
9
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Dmitry Mylcev
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Anton Bliznyuk
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
9
Murad Nurmagomedov
Strela Team (official)
9
Андрей Неверов
Master 1 / White / 85 kg
4
Станислав Морозов
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
Ахметов Валихан
King Kong Academy
5
Ochir Muzluev
Strela Team (official)
5
Eugeniy Danilov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Ivan Popov
LION ACADEMY
9
Oleg Agapitov
Jungle Bjj
9
Maxim Yudin
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ражаб Дибиров
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Master 1 / White / 95 kg
4
Генадий Колев
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
5
Михаил Соловьев
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikolay Kulikov
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
5
Maksim Isaev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Master 1 / White / 95+ kg
4
Alexander Mishchenko
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Ramis Salikhov
5
Dmitry Milgotin
5
Ilya Makarchuk
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Master 1 / Blue / 60 kg
Master 1 / Blue / 65 kg
Master 1 / Blue / 75 kg
4
Astemir Isaadziev
5
Danil Nikishin
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
5
Abdulvagab Allabuttaev
187 BJJ
5
Сергей Пивень
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
5
Leon Mokrinskiy
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
9
Andrey Kireev
STRELA TEAM
9
Edgar Bagyan
sportclub lion
9
Anton Goptarev
GRACIE BARRA Khabarovsk
– Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Blue / 85 kg
4
Артём Шляков
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Sergei Andreenkov
Strela Team (official)
5
PAVEL BASHLAY
King Kong Academy
5
Alexander Sirash
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Alexander Ulanov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ryan Gleeson
CLUBE FEIJAO
9
Алексей Щербина
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
9
Hasan Novruzov
AZERBAIJAN BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Master 1 / Blue / 95 kg
4
Tamerlan (Tumso) Temirsultanov
Master BJJ
5
sergey rogov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
5
philipp malov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Yunus Akhmedov
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Fitness club CCCP
Master 1 / Blue / 95+ kg
4
TEMIRLAN ISAEV
Ali Figth Art
Master 1 / Purple / 75 kg
4
Siddharth Singh
Crosstrain Fight Club
5
THIAGO FERNANDES
IMPACTO JAPAN BJJ
– 10thplanet JJ
5
andrey samkov
LION ACADEMY
5
German Shesterikov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Master 1 / Purple / 85 kg
4
ildar biryukov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Zair Marasulov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Master 1 / Purple / 95 kg
Master 1 / Brown / 75 kg
4
Oleg Terekhin
Strela Team (official)
5
Ruslan Yakubov
Senna Fight Academy
Master 1 / Brown / 85 kg
4
Andrei Lanin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Denis Mugafin
Jungle Bjj
Master 1 / Brown / 95 kg
4
Alexey Mishchenko
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Master 1 / Brown / 95+ kg
Master 1 / Black / 75 kg
4
THIAGO DUTRA
DE LA RIVA (THIAGO MONTEIRO)
Master 1 / Black / 85 kg
4
PAULO PROCOPIO
RYAN GRACIE
5
Shiyuan LI
Equilibrium MMA
Master 1 / Black / 95 kg
Master 1 / Black / 95+ kg
4
Adriano Gregorini Jr
GRACIE MORUMBI
Master 2 / White / 65 kg
4
Давид Макарян
A-FORCE BJJ
Master 2 / White / 75 kg
4
Sergey Badalyan
No Team
– Gracie Barra
5
Шамиль Быстров
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Vitalii Ereshkov
ZR Team Hungary
– Team Carvalho Association
5
FARKHAD ERGASHEV
Marasulov Brothers
5
Рашид Тепсаев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 2 / White / 85 kg
4
Alexey Prikhodko
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Ramzan Isaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Nikolay Artemenko
Ronin Family
5
Rinat Gainitdinov
Jungle Bjj
5
Maxim Mikhaylov
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Dmitry Ozhegov
187 BJJ
9
Павел Вагин
9
Andrey Petrov
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Алексей Акимов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Konstantin Vinokurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Master 2 / White / 95 kg
4
Аскар Богданов
Jungle Bjj
5
Andrey Khotienko
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Boris Ignatenko
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Master 2 / White / 95+ kg
Master 2 / Blue / 65 kg
4
Андрей Качанов
Грейси Джиу-Джитсу в России
Master 2 / Blue / 75 kg
4
Danila Meshcheryakov
187 BJJ
5
Denis Vitunov
Fight Fabrika
5
Марс Валиуллин
STRELA
– Strela
5
Ivan Komur
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
5
Damir Dzhasimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Master 2 / Blue / 85 kg
4
Yuriy Novikov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
5
Sergei Ramonov
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Vadim Khazov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Dmitriy Zhuravlev
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Elad Goldman
Soul Fighters AB
Master 2 / Blue / 95 kg
4
Алексей Лунёв
Fight Fabrika
5
KONSTANTIN STAROV
Strela Team (official)
5
FILIPP RYSIN
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Master 2 / Blue / 95+ kg
4
stanislav shamshurin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Mikhail Slutsky
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Master 2 / Purple / 75 kg
4
ANDRANIK HARUTYUNYAN
Rio Grappling Club Armenia
5
aleksandr nikonorov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
roman efremov
Strela Team (official)
5
roman belov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Master 2 / Purple / 85 kg
4
VLADIMIR MISHURA
Strela Team (official)
5
Evgeny Bogdanov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Master 2 / Purple / 95 kg
Master 2 / Brown / 85 kg
Master 2 / Black / 65 kg
Master 2 / Black / 85 kg
Adult / White / 60 kg
4
Nabi Seylkhan
King Kong Academy
5
Навруз Расулов
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
5
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Zair Rozmatov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Alexandr Pak
Ludus Team
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Islam Ismailov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
– BHJJ
9
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Shokhnurbek Maksudov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Garik Arevikyan
Rio Grappling Club Armenia
9
Birzhan Turganbek
STRELA ALLIANCE
9
Гамзат Магомедов
9
Davron Marazykov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Ибрагим Бунгуев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Мамиа Кветенадзе
ZR Team
17
Ben Cohen
Soul Fighters AB
17
Чингис Бамбеев
Strela Team (official)
17
Unknown user
Crosstrain Fight Club
17
Farhodi Faromarz
Tajikistan Modern Grappling Federation
17
Maxim Lupachev
Jungle Bjj
17
Aliaskhab Magomedov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Huseyin Dereboylular
AcademyCyprus
– Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
17
ISA BELKHOROEV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Magamed-Saliakh Iusupov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult / White / 65 kg
4
Unknown user
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
5
Юрий Сопин
Gracie Barra Russia Belgorod
– Gracie Barra
5
Никита Новак
Legend
– StoneFight
5
Gazimagomed Abdulagadzhiev
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
5
Bashir Akhmedov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Adnan Magomedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Magomed Musaev
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Evgeniy Velyugo
Fight club Sokol
9
Abdulkhafiz Akhmadaliev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ahmed Dzhabrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Рамазан Гасанов
9
Магомед Магомедов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Shamil BEKAEV
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Daniil Lobadin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Altynbek Abdimitalip uulu
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
Bekbolot Tilenbaev
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
Kanat Derbissalinov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
17
Unknown user
Tajikistan Modern Grappling Federation
17
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Magomed Abakarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Sirojidin Naraliev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Тимохин Иван
GFT International
17
Гаджимурад Айдемиров
17
Karapet Ogannisyan
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
17
Аюб Джураев
17
Sanan Mamedov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Ibrokhim Safarov
Tajikistan Modern Grappling Federation
17
Рамазан Хамидов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
33
Khamzat Isaev
Master BJJ
33
Ilkham Suleimanov
STRELA ALLIANCE
33
Ruslan Sadyrov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
33
Нурсултан Бермухамбетов
King Kong Academy
33
Artem Solovev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Adult / White / 75 kg
4
Константин Горовой
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Davud Magomedov
5
Askhab Bitsiyev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Андрей Лутченков
Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
5
Магомирза Арсланбеков
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Zubair Baisaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Alexander Redvanov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Hakim Ait-Enceur
GRACIE BARRA PARIS
9
Adib Nazrishoev
Tajikistan Modern Grappling Federation
9
Дмитрий Марчук
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Magomed Djarbaev
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Yakhya Dzhabrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Мухамед Маушев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Jiří Smiga
Jungle Bjj
17
Akhmetov Dzhabrail
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Смит Расулов
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Vladislav Ratnikov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Alexander Kravtsov
Strela Team (official)
17
Timur Nutrikhin
Frota Team Nogueira
17
Сергей Волошин
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Станислав Ни
Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
17
Abdulakhanov Utkirkhon
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Oleg Demin
STRELA
– Strela
17
Alexey Klimov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
17
Alexander Kazartsev
LION ACADEMY
17
Mansur Magomedmirzoev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Муса Магомедалиев
17
Kudaiberdi Bakiev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
33
Imanov Fuad
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
33
Андрей Хабаров
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
33
Mikhail Tron
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult / White / 85 kg
4
Александр Дорошев
No team/association
5
Anton Litvinenko
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
5
Alexander Rybin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
ilya burkovsky
Holy Family gym
– Roger Gracie
5
Шамиль Шамхалов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Azamat Sarbassov
9
Kaushik Mwsahary
Crosstrain Fight Club
9
Юрий Кузнецов
Delete
9
Nikolai Kukharskii
ZR Team Hungary
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Zelimkhan Yusupov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Aslan Aliev
9
Przemyslaw Szczechowicz
CheckMat Fight Zone London
9
Антон Токарев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Айта Очир-Гаряев
Strela Team (official)
17
Aleksandr Kliavusov
Caesar Projects Jiu-Jitsu Vacation
– Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
17
Евгений Palshin
Strela Team (official)
17
Ali Soltamatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Alexander Gallorini
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
17
Хусейн Алиев
17
Юрий Юмашев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Илья Кулешин
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
17
Виктор Свирин
STRELA TEAM
17
Anton Volchek
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
17
Шерзод Ахмадалиев
Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
17
Лом-Али Мархиев
Ali Figth Art
Adult / White / 95 kg
4
Isa Ibragimov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Maksim Konovalov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Alimardon Abduvossiev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Amirhan Gudanatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Yusup Kurbaitaev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Zaur Israfilov
bbjja
– Brasa
9
Anton Chernomazov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Ivan Kotov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
9
Кирилл Пидгирный
LION ACADEMY
9
Андрей Фираго
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Alexey Koshkin
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
9
Самир Алияров
LION ACADEMY
9
Александр Лямин
GRACIE BARRA LEGION ASUNCION
17
Tomer Golombek
Soul Fighters AB
17
Anton Komarinskii
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Adult / White / 95+ kg
4
Vladimir Valuev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Vasiliy Yudin
GFT
5
Gapiz Musaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
MIKHAIL KHOKHLOV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Matvey Pitkevich
Jungle Bjj
9
Роман Тарзиманов
GRILL CHICKEN
Adult / Blue / 60 kg
4
tarun yadav
Crosstrain Fight Club
5
Unknown user
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
5
Гаджиахмед Бабаев
BHJJ Togliatty
– BHJJ
5
Anthony Mor
Soul Fighters AB
5
Ramazan Sheikhmagomedov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
– Checkmat
Adult / Blue / 65 kg
4
Batirov Batir
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Evgeniy Li
Strela Team (official)
5
Azat Sabitov
Team Strela
– Strela
5
Камалутдин Магомедов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
5
Daniil Kovalev
STRELA TEAM
9
Ruslan Yusifov
STRELA TEAM
9
Konstantin Danikov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
9
Minsu She
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Andrey Popov
ZR Team UK
9
Zelimkhan Tavsultanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Nurbolat Medeuov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Тимохин Михаил
GFT International
9
Джамбул Чергесханов
17
Mor Atias
Soul Fighters AB
17
Said Taramov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
4
Kaysarov Magomed
5
Idan Sapir
Soul Fighters AB
5
Islam Isaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Eldar Sayidov
5
gadzhimurad alibekov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Konstantin Tevs
СК "Крепость"
9
Артём Невский
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
9
Ibragim Ismailov
Frota Team Nogueira
9
Artem Vovchenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Gadzhi Kharkharov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Magomedsaid Shahbanov
17
Минджир Базырев
Strela Team (official)
17
Ilya Poyarkov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
David Titievskiy
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Andrey Shirokov
ICON (Айкон)
17
Rachit TYAGI
Crosstrain Fight Club
17
Вадим Котов
Рио грепплинг клуб Челябинск
17
Ismail Dzhabuev
Peresvet
17
Филипп Филиппов
17
Alexey Vorobyev
187 BJJ
17
Александр Усачев
FLORING
17
Oleg Kastornov
187 BJJ
17
Ярослав Иванов
Team Strela
– Strela
17
Rafig Salmanov
Frota Team Nogueira
17
Ivan Popov
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
17
Амир Умаханов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Igor Dralov
Gracie Barra Russia (Saint-Petersburg)
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
4
Шамиль Мажидханов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
5
Ilia Prilipko
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Rustam Rabadanov
5
Залимхан Юсупов
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
ЕВГЕНИЙ Транжилин
9
Denis Polyakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Nikolay Salmin
STRELA TEAM
9
Umalt Isaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Grigorii Shchetinin
GF Team Russia
– GFTeam
9
Roman Skvalygin
Team Strela
– Strela
9
Evgenii Lorov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Islam Madaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Kylychbek Amanbaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
alexander kalandarishvili
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Kristof Helmeczy
ZR Team Hungary
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Artem Zeltyn-Abramov
STRELA TEAM
17
Alexander Zhuravlev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Igor Kudinov
Fight Fabrika
17
Berk Ekensoy
AcademyCyprus
– Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
17
Даниил Евтушенко
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Artem Okunov
Strela Team (official)
17
Georgy Golodyuk
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
17
Магомед Магомедов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
17
Джамбулат Мешиев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Nikita Tretyakov
TEAM LAGARTO
– Gracie Barra
17
KHACHATUR TAMARYAN
Rio Grappling Club Armenia
17
эрболот омурзаков
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
17
Азизбек Шарипов
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
33
Aleksey Druzhinin
187 BJJ
33
Sergey Khandozhko
187 BJJ
33
Stas Rimsha
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
33
nikita sheiko
Senna Fight Academy
33
Александр Гусев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
4
Magomed Ayskhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Виталий Свининов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Bilal Kurbabagamaev
5
Arslanbek Arslanbekov
5
Idris Aliev
JSJ team
9
Степан Чивчян
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
9
THYAGO LOPES
THAI BRASIL
9
Александр Кузнецов
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
– SMAC
9
Roman Gavrikov
STRELA
– Strela
9
Дмитрий Кириллов
STRELA TEAM
9
alexandr silaev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Ахмед Эфендиев
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Игорь Шишлаков
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Adult / Blue / 95+ kg
4
Денис Кузнецов
187 BJJ
5
Maxim Zinatulin
Gracie Barra Birmingham
– Gracie Barra
5
Alexander Lobov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Timur Pshikhopov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Vladislav Razzhivin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Anton Dmitrakov
187 BJJ
9
Nikolai Shervashidze
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult / Purple / 60 kg
4
Rostislav Nekenov
Strela Team (official)
5
Sergey Drobey
СК "Крепость"
5
Unknown user
5
Kenneth Tan
Equilibrium MMA
5
Samarbek Sabyrjan uulu
STRELA ALLIANCE
9
Itamar Attali
Soul Fighters AB
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
4
Aleksandr Ustimenko
Senna Fight Academy
5
Artur Abiev
Frota Team Nogueira
5
Dzhimsher Razmadze
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
arslan okonov
Strela Team (official)
9
Nartay Kazhekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
9
Viki Dabush
Soul Fighters AB
9
Артем Кайгародов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
4
Владимир Kuchmistyi
ICON (Айкон)
5
Mansur Gazalapov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Kirill Nesterov
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
5
RAFAEL MATHIAS
GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA
5
Carlos Sánchez sola
CLIMENT CLUB
9
Михаил Василенко
Strela Team (official)
9
yoel krief
Soul Fighters AB
9
Artemiy Lebedev
Fight Fabrika
9
Vsevolod Demish
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Адам Юсупов
9
Gairbeg Ibragimov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Иван Кабушев
12 Gauge MMA (Leo Neves BJJ)
– Gracie Barra
9
daniel wilson
Radgie Rollers
17
Артем Горчаков
Gracie Barra Russia (Saint-Petersburg)
17
Sergey Maslov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
LUIZ MEDEIROS
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
17
Georgiy Ivanov
187 BJJ
17
Komil Boymurodov
Tajikistan Modern Grappling Federation
17
André Luiz Martins
IMPACTO JAPAN BJJ
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Кирилл Соловьевский
ZR Team Association
17
Kirill Bryanskiy
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Kit Wilson
Radgie rollers/equilibrium mma
17
Jorge Olivos
Senna Fight Academy
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
4
Arsen Shalov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Pavel Isaev
FLORING
5
Barak Meyouhas
Soul Fighters AB
5
Magomedkhabib Umarov
5
Simral Tagiev
Frota Team Nogueira
9
Dmitriy Mudriy
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
bulat atlasov
Jungle Bjj
9
Андрей Овсянников
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Alexey Harchenko
Strela Team (official)
9
Rashad Hajiyev
AcademyCyprus
– Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
9
SAID DUNKAEV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Tariel Zhvania
9
Dima Krasavin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– StoneFight
17
Zainutdin Salakhbekov
17
Magomet Matiev
STRELA
– Strela
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
4
Salim-murza Zubailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
avraham ibragimov
Soul Fighters AB
5
igor oveshnikov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Adult / Purple / 95+ kg
4
Эльдерхан Мачукаев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
SVYATOSLAV OGNEV
GRILL CHICKEN
5
Serghei Chirilenco
ZR Team Hungary
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Ruslan Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Adult / Brown / 60 kg
4
PEDRO CRIXEL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Adult / Brown / 65 kg
4
Халид Асильдаров
5
SILVIO CAVALCANTE
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Zainutdin Zainukov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Adult / Brown / 75 kg
4
Islam Dolgatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ivan Ilinskii
Jungle Bjj
5
FLORIAN COLBE
MKTEAM
Adult / Brown / 85 kg
4
MAGOMED TSAKAYEV
ASSOCIATION ARANHA
5
Azamat Dugulubgov
ALL STAR MMA
5
Alexander Baluk
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
5
Rafael Paganini
ALLIANCE JIU JITSU
– Alliance
Adult / Brown / 95 kg
4
georgii emelianov
Strela Team
– Strela
5
Viacheslav Ilin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Ilyas Suleymanov
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
CAIO ALVES DA SILVA
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
Almog Britch
Soul Fighters AB
9
Abdula Isaev
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
MAX BICKERTON
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
9
Frederic Vosgroene
Carlson Gracie London
Adult / Brown / 95+ kg
Adult / Black / 60 kg
4
Bebeto Oliveira Silva
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
Rafael Marques
Soul Fighters AB
Adult / Black / 65 kg
4
ALEXSSANDRO SODRE
CLUBE FEIJAO
5
PABLO DUTRA
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
5
Maxim Ruvinsky
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Alejandro Carreras lecoq
CLIMENT CLUB
Adult / Black / 75 kg
4
Fernando Pena
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
– Gracie Barra
5
Patrick Almeida
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
5
Diego Dias Ramalho
ZR Team California
– ZR Team Association
Adult / Black / 85 kg
4
Rodrigo Benedito Caporal
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
5
AYUB MAGOMADOV
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
Lucas Figueiredo Duarte Rego
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
SERVIO JUNQUEIRA
GRACIE BARRA BH
– Gracie Barra
9
WILLIAM DIAS
CLUBE FEIJAO
9
MACIEJ KOZAK
AKADEMIA FENIX
Adult / Black / 95 kg
4
Rinat Kashaev
CLIMENT CLUB
Adult / Black / 95+ kg
4
RODRIGO RIBEIRO
G13
5
GABRIEL LUCAS
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Juvenile / White / 50 kg
Juvenile / White / 55 kg
4
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Давид Канашьян
Jungle Bjj
5
Badma Dordjiev
Strela Team (official)
5
Хабиб Чеэрчиев
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Juvenile / White / 60 kg
4
Unknown user
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Unknown user
ICON (Айкон)
5
Haron Magomadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Karim Sharipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Ismail Yakhyaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Ваге Геворгян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Juvenile / White / 65 kg
1
Dalgat Osmanov Russia
4
Magomed Abusalamov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
5
Mikita Yerashenka
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Ислам шувалов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Igor Fetisov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Leonid Khaybullov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Yegor Samoilov
Caesar Projects Jiu-Jitsu Vacation
– Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus
9
Unknown user
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Абдурахин Рамазанов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Juvenile / White / 70 kg
4
Omaraskhab Magomedov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Mansur Delalov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Александр Горбачев
(RU) "Perfect Fight" СПб
5
Delins Nik
Dragon's Den Pskov
5
Anton Basov
187 BJJ
Juvenile / White / 75 kg
Juvenile / White / 80 kg
4
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Григорий Кузовлев
MATA LEAO
– BHJJ
Juvenile / White / 80+ kg
4
Shahsoltan Alakaev
Sc abubakarova
5
Akhmed Bukuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Juvenile / Blue / 55 kg
Juvenile / Blue / 60 kg
5
Александр Хрипченко
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Rustam Nurmukhametov
STRELA ALLIANCE
5
Boris Vayderman
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Juvenile / Blue / 65 kg
4
Юрий Брылёв
MARS TEAM
5
Mamakaev Dokka
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Никита Токарев
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
– Checkmat
5
Denis Ledovskoi
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– StoneFight
Juvenile / Blue / 70 kg
4
Vadim Arshinov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Juvenile / Blue / 75 kg
Juvenile / Blue / 80 kg
Teen / White / 40 kg
Teen / White / 45 kg
4
Кирилл Блошниченко
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Tlishev Amir
Teen / White / 50 kg
4
Святослав Суржиков
King Kong Academy
5
Badruddin Ayubov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Байрам Байрамов
Interfight
Teen / White / 55 kg
4
Vladimir Kosolapov
ZR Team
5
Григорий Бублик
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Шамиль Кудуев
Пересвет
Teen / White / 60 kg
4
Мингиян Манджиев
STRELA TEAM
Teen / White / 65 kg
4
Нурлан Гасанов
Interfight
5
Madiyar Nurdaulet
STRELA ALLIANCE
5
Юрий Коханенко
LION ACADEMY
5
Руслан Сансызбаев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Nikolay Slutsky
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Teen / White / 70 kg
Teen / White / 70+ kg
4
Egor Katygov
King Kong Academy
5
Grigory Suvorov
Jiumetru
– BJJ Globetrotters
Teen / Grey / 50 kg
Teen / Grey / 60 kg
Teen / Grey / 65 kg
Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
4
Nikita Lazunin
LION ACADEMY
5
Ilya Loginov
LION ACADEMY
Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60 kg
4
Maxim Scherbakov
LION ACADEMY
5
Артур Соловьевский
ZR Team Association
5
Альберт Богданов
Jungle Bjj
Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg
4
Елисей Андреев
Rosich
5
Иван Литин
Team Strela
– Strela
Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 70 kg
2
Ramazan Magomedov Russia
Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 70+ kg
Junior / White / 35 kg
Junior / White / 40 kg
4
Мухамед Манляза
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Павел Лисин
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Иван Кропотов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Unknown user
СПК"Ника"
5
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Junior / White / 45 kg
4
Artem Babenko
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Denis Ibragimov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Junior / White / 50 kg
Junior / White / 55 kg
4
MagomedHabib Umahanov
JSJ team
5
Chingis Asherbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Junior / White / 60 kg
Junior / Grey / 35 kg
Junior / Grey / 40 kg
4
Alexey Chernyy
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Junior / Grey / 45 kg
Junior / Grey / 50 kg
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
4
Артем Овчарук
Пересвет
5
Ivan Solodkiy
LION ACADEMY
5
Artyom Mudrov
LION ACADEMY
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
4
Denis Babenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 50 kg
4
Vyacheslav Shamshurin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Airat Faizullin
Yakudza Gym Premium
5
Vadim Okruzhnov
LION ACADEMY
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg
Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60 kg
Infant / White / 30 kg
4
Никита Долгов
Ludus Volgograd
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Nikita Dudin
Ludus Volgograd
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Tugan Dzainukov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Gorishniy Artemiy
PeresvetFT
5
Егор Канашьян
Jungle Bjj
9
Егор Абрамешин
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Халиф Юлдашов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Арсений Трусов
PeresvetFT
9
Иван Чернопёров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Артем Трофимов
Academy Lion
Infant / White / 35 kg
4
Fedor Deynekhovskiy
STRELA
– Strela
5
Mark Sukhov
PeresvetFT
Infant / White / 40 kg
4
Unknown user
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Oleg Shisterov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Emran Bulatov
Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Александр Горячев
PeresvetFT
5
Игорь Белов
Пересвет
9
Unknown user
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
9
Ilya Volovik
STRELA
– Strela
9
Saadulla Saipulaev
CHECKMAT Dagestan
– Checkmat
9
SHAKHBAN ILLAEV
CHECKMAT Dagestan
– BHJJ
Infant / White / 45 kg
4
Daniyal Kurbanov
JSJ team
Infant / White / 50 kg
Infant / White / 50+ kg
Infant / Grey / 30 kg
4
Arman Markosyan
LUDUS
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Andreas Mugu
Kevin Renno Võitlusspordi Akadeemia
Infant / Grey / 35 kg
4
David Arutyunov
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Infant / Grey / 40 kg
Infant / Grey / 45 kg
4
Евгений Игнатченко
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
4
Fedor Babenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
4
Timofey Gavrilov
Yakudza Gym Premium
5
Arkady Tsyganov
Legend
– StoneFight
5
Alexandr Makarov
5
NIKOLAI GANIN
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Fedor Ryabov
Strela Team (official)
9
Даниил Цицорин
Пересвет
9
Andrey Goryainov
TOP TEN/Ribeiro
– Riberio
9
Султамутов Магомедшапи
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
4
Semyon Sabetov
LION ACADEMY
5
Unknown user
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
5
Vyacheslav Koposov
LION ACADEMY
5
Altn Zulaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Тимур Подоляко
AF Academy
– Fabricio International Team
9
Tommy Boaron
Soul Fighters AB
Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg
Kids III / White / 25 kg
4
Osmanov Mansur
CHECKMAT Dagestan
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Reshetarchuk
PeresvetFT
5
Abduragim Arslanbekov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Daroslav Golkov
BHJJC-SAMARA
– BHJJ
5
Vadim Arslanov
Strela Team (official)
9
Mihail Kim
Legend
– StoneFight
9
Artem Pak
Ludus Volgograd
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Всеволод Михайлов
Legend
– StoneFight
9
Иван Горбачев
(RU) "Perfect Fight" СПб
9
Джамал Шурдумов
Checkmat La Habra
– Checkmat
9
Амир Шурдумов
Checkmat La Habra
– Checkmat
9
Данил Мельниченко
Пересвет
9
Богдан Клепинин
Academy Lion
17
Ali Zhaksylykov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Kids III / White / 30 kg
4
Ibragim Dombaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Никита Кощеев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Иван Абузяров
Academy Lion
5
Valeriy Kim
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
5
Kokhanenko Alex
LION ACADEMY
9
Ivan Shamolin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Damir Kalandarov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Ruzil Salikhov
9
Artem Buev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Daulet Asantai
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
9
Artem Sareev
Strela Team (official)
9
Mikhail Segeda
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Максим Буков
PeresvetFT
17
Никита Габуров
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
17
Adam Absalamov
17
Nikita Zaichko
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Kids III / White / 35 kg
4
Yassin El Nemr
JSJ team
5
Abdula Guseynov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
– Checkmat
5
Lev Iusufov
Team Strela
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
5
Егор Мурлатов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Кирил Голоскоков
Academy Lion
9
Yuri Seleznev
Team Strela
– Strela
9
Yaroslav Mylcev
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Kids III / White / 40 kg
Kids III / White / 45+ kg
Kids III / Grey / 25 kg
4
Bogdan Zolin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
– StoneFight
5
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Stepan Khvan
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
Alan Kokoev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Никита Воробьев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Kids III / Grey / 30 kg
4
Тихон Люшня
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Леонид Лизогубов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Artyom Belyakov
LION ACADEMY
5
Konstantin Belyanin
LION ACADEMY
5
Валерий Охтин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
– StoneFight
9
Владимир Васильев
Senna Fight Academy
9
Владислав Комаслов
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
Oleg Vedeneyev
LION ACADEMY
9
Вадим Васильев
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ярослав Никитин
Senna Fight Academy
9
Шамиль Гаджидадаев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Kids III / Grey / 35 kg
4
Никита Макаров
Ас
– BHJJ
5
Platon Kasperovich
ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
Samikhan Assylkhan
STRELA ALLIANCE
5
Ivan Khovrintsev
LION ACADEMY
5
Mikhail Dimitrov
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Aleksandr Serbinov
SAPSAN TEAM
9
Platon Fureyev
9
Alexy Chirikhin
Team Strela
– Strela
9
Ivan Belov
LION ACADEMY
9
Iaroslav Sobolev
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Kids III / Grey / 40 kg
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 25 kg
4
Igor Aksenov
Yakudza Gym Premium
5
ТИМУР КАРАСТЕКОВ
Legend
– StoneFight
5
Imam Osmaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Константин Щелканов
Пересвет
5
Михаил Михайлин
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg
4
Nikita Petushynskyi
ZR Team Ukraine
5
Unknown user
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
5
TROFIM RYSINSKIY
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Dolgan Muhlenov
Strela Team (official)
9
Noam Goldman
Soul Fighters AB
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg
4
Aleksey Eliseev
Top Ten
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Unknown user
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
David Zurita Baides
CLIMENT CLUB
5
Макар Старолетов
TOP TEN/Ribeiro
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg
Kids II / White / 21 kg
4
Марк Бургарт
5
Islam Azizov
Yakudza Gym Premium
5
Александр Чернятьев
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
5
Galdan Badmaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Байсангур Мешиев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids II / White / 24 kg
3
Danila Bandurin Russia
4
Ислам Сансызбаев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Egor BELOBORODOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Yegor Khrustalyov
LION ACADEMY
5
Mukhammad Aliaskhabov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
– Checkmat
5
Артём Березенцев
ART OF FIGHT
9
Salim Ismailov
Ludus Volgograd
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Baymatov Yahya
JSJ team
9
Косарев Глеб
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
– BHJJ
9
David Biryukov
ZR Team
9
Mukhammad Kuramagomedov
9
Muhammad Ramazanov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
– Checkmat
Kids II / White / 27 kg
4
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV
Ludus Volgograd
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Unknown user
Astana Ronin
5
Серож Бабаян
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Ivan Eliseev
TOP TEN
– Riberio
5
Unknown user
Bogdan Grappling School
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ruslan Gadilshin
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
9
Mikhail Simonov
SPORTCLUB LION
– Gracie Barra
Kids II / White / 31 kg
4
Vladimir Filatov
PeresvetFT
5
Глеб Лежнев
PeresvetFT
Kids II / Colorful / 21 kg
4
Михаил Павлов
Senna Fight Academy
5
Yuval Goldman
Soul Fighters AB
5
Артемий Левицкий
Senna Fight Academy
Kids II / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Daniel Boaron
Soul Fighters AB
5
Лука Масалов
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Ярослав Лисиченков
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Феодор Арсланов
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Fedor Smorodkin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Ярослав Фомичев
Team Strela
– Strela
9
Данила Позняков
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Kids II / Colorful / 27 kg
4
Anri Kokoev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Rafael Markosian
Ludus Krasnodar
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Никита Степанов
Senna Fight Academy
Kids II / Colorful / 31 kg
Kids I / White / 17 kg
Kids I / White / 19 kg
Kids I / White / 22 kg
Kids I / White / 25 kg
Kids I / Colorful / 19 kg
4
Sedov Serafim
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Ludus Alliance Russia