07 Jul - 08 Jul 2018
Normal registration
24 Apr - 26 Jun 00:01
Late registrations
Deadline 03 Jul 23:59

Results

Total medals

180 Gold
169 Silver
149 Bronze

ADULT Absolute / Blue / Juvenile / Juvenile

Show more results

ADULT Absolute / White / Adult

Show more results

ADULT Absolute / Blue / Adult

Show more results

ADULT Absolute / Purple / Adult

Show more results

ADULT Absolute / Brown / Adult

Show more results

ADULT Absolute / Black / Adult

Show more results

MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE / White

1

Chas Te Aute New Zealand

CLUBE FEIJAO

Show more results

MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE / Blue

Show more results

MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE / Blue

Show more results

MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE / Purple

Show more results

MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE / Brown

Show more results

Master 1 / White / 75 kg

Show more results

Master 1 / White / 85 kg

Show more results

Master 1 / White / 95 kg

Show more results

Master 1 / White / 95+ kg

Show more results

Master 1 / Blue / 75 kg

Show more results

Master 1 / Blue / 85 kg

Show more results

Master 1 / Blue / 95 kg

Show more results

Master 1 / Purple / 65 kg

2

Ar2r Mouduev Russia

Master 1 / Purple / 75 kg

Show more results

Master 1 / Purple / 85 kg

Show more results

Master 2 / White / 75 kg

Show more results

Master 2 / White / 85 kg

Show more results

Master 2 / White / 95 kg

Show more results

Master 2 / Blue / 75 kg

Show more results

Master 2 / Blue / 85 kg

Show more results

Master 2 / Blue / 95 kg

Show more results

Master 2 / Blue / 95+ kg

Show more results

Master 2 / Purple / 75 kg

Show more results

Master 2 / Purple / 85 kg

Show more results

Master 2 / Purple / 95+ kg

Adult / White / 60 kg

Show more results

Adult / White / 65 kg

Show more results

Adult / White / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult / White / 85 kg

Show more results

Adult / White / 95 kg

Show more results

Adult / White / 95+ kg

Show more results

Adult / Blue / 60 kg

Show more results

Adult / Blue / 65 kg

Show more results

Adult / Blue / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult / Blue / 85 kg

Show more results

Adult / Blue / 95 kg

Show more results

Adult / Blue / 95+ kg

Show more results

Adult / Purple / 60 kg

Show more results

Adult / Purple / 65 kg

Show more results

Adult / Purple / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult / Purple / 85 kg

Show more results

Adult / Purple / 95 kg

Show more results

Adult / Purple / 95+ kg

Show more results

Adult / Brown / 65 kg

Show more results

Adult / Brown / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult / Brown / 85 kg

Show more results

Adult / Brown / 95 kg

Show more results

Adult / Black / 65 kg

Show more results

Adult / Black / 75 kg

Show more results

Adult / Black / 85 kg

Show more results

Adult / Black / 95+ kg

Show more results

Juvenile / White / 55 kg

Show more results

Juvenile / White / 60 kg

Show more results

Juvenile / White / 65 kg

Show more results

Juvenile / White / 70 kg

Show more results

Juvenile / White / 80 kg

Show more results

Juvenile / Blue / 50 kg

1

Unknown user Russia

BERKUT BJJ TEAM

Juvenile / Blue / 60 kg

Show more results

Juvenile / Blue / 65 kg

Show more results

Teen / White / 40 kg

Teen / White / 45 kg

Show more results

Teen / White / 50 kg

Show more results

Teen / White / 55 kg

Show more results

Teen / White / 65 kg

Show more results

Teen / White / 70 kg

Teen / White / 70+ kg

Show more results

Teen / Grey / 55 kg

1

Askar Kharkiev Kazakhstan

STRELA ALLIANCE

Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg

1

Magomed Abdurashidov Russia

JSJ team

3

сергей тамонов Russia

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Ribeiro Jiujitsu

Show more results

Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60 kg

Show more results

Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 65 kg

Show more results

Teen / Yellow, Orange and Green / 70+ kg

Junior / White / 40 kg

Show more results

Junior / White / 45 kg

Show more results

Junior / White / 55 kg

Show more results

Junior / Grey / 40 kg

Show more results

Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg

2

ISA Kay Abdurashidov Russia

JSJ team

3

Акрам Ашурлаев Russia

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Checkmat

Show more results

Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg

1

Ali Ibragimov Russia

LION ACADEMY

2

Никита Пыркин Russia

RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Ribeiro Jiujitsu

3

Владимир Акопов Russia

Ludus Krasnodar Ludus Alliance Russia

Show more results

Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 50 kg

Show more results

Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 55 kg

Junior / Yellow, Orange and Green / 60 kg

Infant / White / 30 kg

2

Джамалудин Алиханов Russia

CHECKMAT Dagestan Checkmat

3

Aleksandr Nikolaevskii Russia

Legend StoneFight

Show more results

Infant / White / 35 kg

Show more results

Infant / White / 40 kg

Show more results

Infant / White / 50 kg

Infant / Grey / 30 kg

Show more results

Infant / Grey / 35 kg

2

Илья Росиненков Russia

Legend StoneFight

3

Глеб Зверев Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

Show more results

Infant / Grey / 45 kg

Show more results

Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg

Show more results

Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg

1

Владислав Горенкин Russia

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Checkmat

2

Amir Alkov Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Артур Гочошвили Russia

Yakudza Gym Premium

Show more results

Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 40 kg

1

Михаил Веретильный Russia

Sibirsky Bars

3

Марк Бондаренко Russia

ZR Team

Show more results

Infant / Yellow, Orange and Green / 45 kg

Kids III / White / 25 kg

Show more results

Kids III / White / 30 kg

1

Джамал Muradov Russia

CHECKMAT Dagestan Checkmat

2

Хаджимурад Алиханов Russia

CHECKMAT Dagestan Checkmat

Show more results

Kids III / White / 35 kg

1

Владислав Попов Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

2

Платон Lakhnenko Russia

Ludus Volgograd Ludus Alliance Russia

3

Александр Нестеренко Russia

Пересвет

Show more results

Kids III / White / 45+ kg

Kids III / Grey / 25 kg

1

Алексей Кудряшов Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

2

Даниил Назаров Russia

Ludus GoJira Ludus Alliance Russia

3

Руслан Белугин Russia

КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ BHJJ

Show more results

Kids III / Grey / 30 kg

Show more results

Kids III / Grey / 35 kg

2

Тихон Мацуганов Russia

Legend StoneFight

3

Vladislav Ivanov Russia

Legend StoneFight

Show more results

Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 25 kg

Show more results

Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 30 kg

Show more results

Kids III / Yellow, Orange and Green / 35 kg

Show more results

Kids II / White / 21 kg

Show more results

Kids II / White / 24 kg

Show more results

Kids II / White / 27 kg

Show more results

Kids II / White / 31 kg

Show more results

Kids II / Colorful / 21 kg

2

Stepan Soshilov Russia

Team Strela Strela

3

Савелий Веретильный Russia

Sibirsky Bars

Show more results

Kids II / Colorful / 24 kg

Show more results

Kids II / Colorful / 27 kg

Show more results

Kids II / Colorful / 31 kg

Kids I / White / 19 kg

1

Никита Ким Russia

Interfight

2

Aleksandr Gorelov Russia

Sibirsky Bars

Kids I / Colorful / 19 kg

1

Fedoseev Matvey Russia

ART OF FIGHT

3

Unknown user Kazakhstan

Qazaq Batyry

Show more results

Kids I / Colorful / 25 kg

1

Nikos Panfilov Russia

ART OF FIGHT

2

Артемий Стрелов Russia

Ludus GoJira Ludus Alliance Russia