Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-52
Terminé
SVYATOSLAV PAVLOV
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Danil Kornilov
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-54
Terminé
Vladimir Kozyrev
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:29
Vitaly Bondarenko Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-57
Terminé
Aita Ochir-Garyaev
Strela Team (official)
Dmitriy Dokuchaev Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-66
Terminé
Pavel Krasnov
Tony Oduh Legend Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-59
Terminé
Rolan Shubaev
THE FLOW ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ruslan Akhmetzyanov
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-55
Terminé
Ramazan Sulejmanov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Vladimir Butorov Strela Team (official)
Juvenile GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-52
Terminé
Nickolay Plotskiy
Gymnasium
Gagné par points - 04:00
Dmitrij Antipov
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-50
Terminé
Matvey Kuzovenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aleksandr Nikolaevskii Legend
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-69
Terminé
Grigoriy Sharov
BJJ39
Nikita Simanenkov Jungle Bjj Gagné par points - 05:27
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-59
Terminé
Murad Kurbanaliev
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Viacheslav Gorskov Legend
Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-57
Terminé
Unknown User
PHUKET TOP TEAM
Anar Guseinov Senna Fight Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-53
Terminé
Daniil Shamailov
Gagné par points - 04:00
Danil Kornilov
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-60
Terminé
Leonid Albov
Strela Team (official)
Azamat Apasov Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-55
Terminé
Vladimir Kozyrev
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-60
Terminé
Vadim Berkalov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vladimir Nikolaev Fight Fabrika
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-56
Terminé
Nikolay Gulyaev
Fight Fabrika
Rakhmatulla Khojiev Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-67
Terminé
Tamerlan Gucigov
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Pavel Krasnov
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-61
Terminé
Dmitriy Dokuchaev
Strela Team (official)
Ilya Khomiakov Legend Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-53
Terminé
Aleksandr Gluhov
Dragon's Den Pskov
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Dmitrij Antipov
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-70
Terminé
Nikita Simanenkov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 06:00
Islam Madaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-61
Terminé
Emir Mamytov
BERSERKERS TEAM
Timur Nutrikhin KAYLAS TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-58
Terminé
Kerim Bekeev
Agate team
Magomedov Magomed TEAM ABUBAKAROVA Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-56
Terminé
Rebezov Anton
Dragon's Den Pskov
Adam Abdulkadyrov Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-62
Terminé
Murad Kurbanaliev
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Azamat Apasov
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-57
Terminé
Kozlov Kirill
FLORING
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pavel Sobolev Кempo AkumovTeam
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-65
Terminé
Kirill Lemesev
Fight Fabrika
Evgeny Fomin Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-71
Terminé
Nikita Tretyakov
TEAM LAGARTO
Simral Tagiev Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-62
Terminé
Rizvan Kasumov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dmitryi Galin Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-54
Terminé
Vladislav Popov
Strela Team (official)
SVYATOSLAV PAVLOV Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-68
Terminé
Islam Guseynov
Agate team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tony Oduh Legend
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-57
Terminé
Rakhmatulla Khojiev
Gagné par points - 05:00
Karim Sharipov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-63
Terminé
Dmitriy Dokuchaev
Strela Team (official)
Azamat Apasov Gagné par décision - 05:00