Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Oleg Karsakov
BHJJC Togliatty
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Tair Kogay Gagné par points - 01:17
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-7
Terminé
Damir Kalandarov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Valeriy Kim Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Infant GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Maksim Shmykov
НП КЕДР-Богородск
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Vasiliy Voyt CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Alan Usmanov
Ludus Kazan
Daniil Matveev Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Unknown User Kanzafarov
Strela Team (official)
Kirill Zavarnicyn СК Медведь Gagné par décision - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Vladimir Besakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Inzhu Nurmagambetova Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Kosarev Gleb
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Roman Bastylov BHJJC Togliatty Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Vladimir Filatov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Matvey Lomakin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 03:00
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Ilyas Kassimov
Oleg Golubev СК Медведь Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Samir Koishin
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Artem Belaev КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Abay Kulniyazov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Gagné par points - 01:29
Danil Ramazanov Yakudza Gym Premium
Infant GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Vyacheslav Beloborodov
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Arthur Sidorov Ludus Kazan
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
Terminé
Valeriy Kim
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Alexander Porkhun CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Niyaz Fakhretdinov
Ludus Kazan
Ismail Mekhdiev King Kong Academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Terminé
Sergey Bezrukov
BHJJC Togliatty
Unknown User Shakirov Strela Team (official) Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Tair Kogay
Inzhu Nurmagambetova Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Terminé
Petr Rusanov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gagné par points - 04:00
Oleg Karsakov BHJJC Togliatty
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
5-6
Terminé
Aleksei Kudryashov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Ruslan Romenkov Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Amir Bairon
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Kirill Zavarnicyn СК Медведь Gagné par points - 02:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
5-9
Terminé
Abdullakh Bigali
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Rostislav Kuznecov СК Медведь Gagné par points - 04:00
Infant GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Vasiliy Voyt
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 04:00
Arthur Sidorov Ludus Kazan
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Daniil Matveev
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Oleg Golubev СК Медведь
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Samir Koishin
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Ismail Mekhdiev King Kong Academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31+ kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Daniil Bubovic
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par Disqualification
ELMAN IBAKOV Gymnasium
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Danil Ramazanov
Yakudza Gym Premium
Gagné par points - 02:00
Tair Kogay
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Beibarys Altayev
Cicerocostha
Artem Yunusov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par Disqualification - 00:32
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-15
Terminé
Unknown User Sahmajkin
BHJJ Togliatty
Timofey Gavrilov Yakudza Gym Premium Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Unknown User Dacenko
Strela Team (official)
Arlan Taktamussov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-11
Terminé
Sergey Bezrukov
BHJJC Togliatty
Leonid Leonov BHJJ Togliatty Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Matvey Nebolsin
СК Медведь
Ruslan Gadilshin Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Amir Bairon
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Samir Koishin Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gagné par points - 02:00