Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Nikita Bashmakov
Jungle Bjj
Zharaskhan Samatov King Kong Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Rinat Enikeev
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Daniyar Sagandikov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-36
Terminé
Gleb Rezakov
ALLIANCE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marat Khalitov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
ISLAM KURSAYEV
Boris Basharkin BHJJC-SAMARA Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Alexandr Pak
Strela team Volgograd
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Mihail Surygin ALLIANCE
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
Terminé
Roman Bystranov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Aydar Ishmukhametov Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-42
Terminé
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Unknown User ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Sergej Bezrukov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Eldar Sayidov Agate team Gagné par forfait
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Tair Rozmatov
Marasulov Brothers
Muslim Maashev Agate team Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Sirojidin Naraliev Marasulov Brothers Gagné par soumission
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-40
Terminé
Konstantin Pagin
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Aleksandr Prihodko PHUKET TOP TEAM
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ilya Vasilyev BHJJC-SAMARA
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-43
Terminé
Fedor Suhov
Strela Team (official)
Firdavs Abdubanopov Team Boymurodov Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-39
Terminé
Rustam Sartbaev
Kazakhstan
Khochbar Khachilaev Ribeiro Gagné par soumission - 05:59
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par Disqualification - 05:46
Dmitriy Nevezhin
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Nuriddin Aisoev
Team Boymurodov
Alexandr Pak Strela team Volgograd Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Islam Berdiev
Gagné par forfait
ISLAM KURSAYEV
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Georgiy Ivanov
Strela Team (official)
VIDADI MARDANOV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-44
Terminé
Andrey Kirichenko
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gadziahmed Babaev BHJJC Togliatty
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-37
Terminé
Rasul Mamedbekov
BHJJC Togliatty
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Dmitri Kreknin Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
ISLAM AKHAEV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Boris Basharkin BHJJC-SAMARA Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Magomed Abdulkhamidov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 06:00
Eldar Sayidov Agate team
Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Terminé
Ruslan Trahirov
UNIA JJ / FA
Zair Rozmatov Marasulov Brothers Gagné par points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-41
Terminé
Evgenij Atlanov
Fanis Gimadeev Agate team Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-45
Terminé
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Ruslan Gabdulkhaev Frota Team Nogueira Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-46
Terminé
Kairat Dushekenov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Azat Sabitov Strela Team (official) Gagné par décision - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Terminé
Anatoliy Chsheglov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Abdusamad Abdusamadov Gagné par soumission - 05:06
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 06:00
Bulat Atlasov Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Artyom Nastagunin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Evgeny Osipov Ludus Kazan Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Azat Kurbanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Artem Shalkov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-40
Terminé
Khochbar Khachilaev
Ribeiro
Gagné par points - 06:00
Aleksandr Voevodin Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-47
Terminé
Firdavs Abdubanopov
Team Boymurodov
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rinat Shagiev Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy