Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Окончено
Nikita Bashmakov
Jungle Bjj
Zharaskhan Samatov King Kong Academy Won by points - 05:00
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Rinat Enikeev
Won by Submission - 02:35
Daniyar Sagandikov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-36
Окончено
Gleb Rezakov
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Marat Khalitov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Окончено
ISLAM KURSAYEV
Boris Basharkin BHJJC-SAMARA Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Alexandr Pak
Strela team Volgograd
Won by Submission - 03:08
Mihail Surygin ALLIANCE
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
Окончено
Roman Bystranov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Won by Submission - 00:38
Aydar Ishmukhametov Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-42
Окончено
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:19
Unknown User ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Sergej Bezrukov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Eldar Sayidov Agate team Won by Walkover
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Окончено
Tair Rozmatov
Marasulov Brothers
Muslim Maashev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Окончено
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Sirojidin Naraliev Marasulov Brothers Won by Submission
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-40
Окончено
Konstantin Pagin
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Won by Submission - 01:05
Aleksandr Prihodko PHUKET TOP TEAM
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Won by points - 05:00
Ilya Vasilyev BHJJC-SAMARA
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-43
Окончено
Fedor Suhov
Strela Team (official)
Firdavs Abdubanopov Team Boymurodov Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-39
Окончено
Rustam Sartbaev
Kazakhstan
Khochbar Khachilaev Ribeiro Won by Submission - 05:59
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Окончено
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:46
Dmitriy Nevezhin
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Nuriddin Aisoev
Team Boymurodov
Alexandr Pak Strela team Volgograd Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Окончено
Georgiy Ivanov
Strela Team (official)
VIDADI MARDANOV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Submission - 01:30
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-44
Окончено
Andrey Kirichenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Gadziahmed Babaev BHJJC Togliatty
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-37
Окончено
Rasul Mamedbekov
BHJJC Togliatty
Won by Submission - 03:22
Dmitri Kreknin Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Окончено
ISLAM AKHAEV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Boris Basharkin BHJJC-SAMARA Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Окончено
Magomed Abdulkhamidov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 06:00
Eldar Sayidov Agate team
Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Окончено
Ruslan Trahirov
UNIA JJ / FA
Zair Rozmatov Marasulov Brothers Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-41
Окончено
Evgenij Atlanov
Fanis Gimadeev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-45
Окончено
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Ruslan Gabdulkhaev Frota Team Nogueira Won by Submission - 02:39
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-46
Окончено
Kairat Dushekenov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Azat Sabitov Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Окончено
Anatoliy Chsheglov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Abdusamad Abdusamadov Won by Submission - 05:06
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
Окончено
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 06:00
Bulat Atlasov Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-44
Окончено
Artyom Nastagunin
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Evgeny Osipov Ludus Kazan Won by Submission - 03:44
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Окончено
Azat Kurbanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Artem Shalkov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-40
Окончено
Khochbar Khachilaev
Ribeiro
Won by points - 06:00
Aleksandr Voevodin Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-47
Окончено
Firdavs Abdubanopov
Team Boymurodov
Won by points - 05:00
Rinat Shagiev Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy